Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (30 Ноя 2012, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
55:23.9
2
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
55:26.0
02.1
3
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
55:45.8
21.9
4
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
55:47.7
23.8
5
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
55:58.9
35.0
6
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
56:05.2
41.3
7
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
56:28.0
01:04.1
8
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
2
2
56:38.0
01:14.1
9
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0
0
56:43.5
01:19.6
10
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
56:46.1
01:22.2
11
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
56:49.5
01:25.6
12
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
57:00.1
01:36.2
13
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
57:03.5
01:39.6
14
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
3
3
57:18.7
01:54.8
15
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
57:47.8
02:23.9
16
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
57:51.3
02:27.4
17
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
57:56.9
02:33.0
18
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
58:19.2
02:55.3
19
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
2
2
58:20.0
02:56.1
20
Норвегия
SAETEN Christian Sortland
4
4
58:30.5
03:06.6
21
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
58:34.2
03:10.3
22
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1
1
58:42.8
03:18.9
23
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
58:46.6
03:22.7
24
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
58:54.4
03:30.5
25
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
3
3
58:58.7
03:34.8
26
Австрия
REITER Michael
6
6
59:00.5
03:36.6
27
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
2
2
59:03.1
03:39.2
28
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
5
5
59:18.9
03:55.0
29
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
3
3
59:20.5
03:56.6
30
Норвегия
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin
5
5
59:20.7
03:56.8
31
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
4
4
59:36.3
04:12.4
32
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
59:44.1
04:20.2
33
Канада
GOW Scott
5
5
59:52.3
04:28.4
34
Германия
BARTH Tom
3
3
1:00:01.1
04:37.2
35
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
1:00:01.8
04:37.9
36
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
1:00:03.7
04:39.8
37
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
3
3
1:00:19.0
04:55.1
38
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
3
3
1:00:22.8
04:58.9
39
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
3
3
1:00:24.4
05:00.5
40
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
4
4
1:00:32.2
05:08.3
41
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
7
7
1:00:42.7
05:18.8
42
Украина
PRYMA Roman
6
6
1:00:50.3
05:26.4
43
Чехия
JANOV Vit
6
6
1:01:00.5
05:36.6
44
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
5
5
1:01:07.7
05:43.8
45
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
5
5
1:01:09.8
05:45.9
46
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
1:01:24.8
06:00.9
47
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
1:01:27.5
06:03.6
48
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
6
6
1:01:28.6
06:04.7
49
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
1:01:28.7
06:04.8
50
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
1:01:33.3
06:09.4
51
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
3
3
1:01:42.6
06:18.7
52
Китай
CHEN Haibin
3
3
1:01:48.9
06:25.0
53
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
3
3
1:01:58.9
06:35.0
54
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
6
6
1:02:00.5
06:36.6
55
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
6
6
1:02:06.5
06:42.6
56
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
4
4
1:02:09.1
06:45.2
57
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
2
2
1:02:09.3
06:45.4
58
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
5
5
1:02:11.4
06:47.5
59
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
5
5
1:02:13.3
06:49.4
60
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
10
10
1:02:22.8
06:58.9
61
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
7
7
1:02:26.8
07:02.9
62
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
7
7
1:02:34.8
07:10.9
63
Италия
GALASSI Michael
6
6
1:02:38.6
07:14.7
64
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
1:02:44.0
07:20.1
65
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
6
6
1:02:48.5
07:24.6
66
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
6
6
1:02:49.1
07:25.2
67
Канада
WENZEL Kurtis
2
2
1:03:14.7
07:50.8
68
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
7
7
1:03:31.3
08:07.4
69
Румыния
FAUR Remus
5
5
1:03:32.1
08:08.2
70
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
8
8
1:03:32.6
08:08.7
71
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
5
5
1:03:40.1
08:16.2
72
Япония
ABE Satoru
8
8
1:03:43.7
08:19.8
73
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
4
4
1:04:00.3
08:36.4
74
Словения
POVIRK Anze
5
5
1:04:06.3
08:42.4
75
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
4
4
1:04:11.7
08:47.8
76
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
5
5
1:04:13.0
08:49.1
77
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
6
6
1:04:13.4
08:49.5
78
Чехия
ZAK Michal
4
4
1:04:20.9
08:57.0
79
США
DOHERTY Sean
7
7
1:04:25.5
09:01.6
80
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
7
7
1:04:34.1
09:10.2
81
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
8
8
1:04:34.8
09:10.9
82
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
8
8
1:04:48.9
09:25.0
83
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
6
6
1:05:10.3
09:46.4
84
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
4
4
1:05:19.5
09:55.6
85
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
3
3
1:05:37.5
10:13.6
86
Япония
WAKAMATSU Sho
8
8
1:05:39.7
10:15.8
87
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
9
9
1:05:40.6
10:16.7
88
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
3
3
1:05:50.2
10:26.3
89
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
5
5
1:05:57.8
10:33.9
90
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
8
8
1:06:10.9
10:47.0
91
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
7
7
1:06:31.4
11:07.5
92
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
1:06:32.0
11:08.1
93
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
2
2
1:06:35.9
11:12.0
94
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
5
5
1:06:40.9
11:17.0
95
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
6
6
1:06:47.2
11:23.3
96
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
7
7
1:07:17.7
11:53.8
97
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
8
8
1:07:28.8
12:04.9
98
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
5
5
1:07:43.5
12:19.6
99
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
9
9
1:07:54.5
12:30.6
100
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
1:08:03.1
12:39.2
101
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
8
8
1:08:42.2
13:18.3
102
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2
2
1:09:01.5
13:37.6
103
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
7
7
1:09:02.5
13:38.6
104
Польша
SOBIES Przemyslaw
10
10
1:09:29.6
14:05.7
105
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
6
6
1:09:40.3
14:16.4
106
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
5
5
1:10:18.7
14:54.8
107
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
8
8
1:11:38.4
16:14.5
108
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
6
6
1:12:05.6
16:41.7
109
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
3
3
1:12:11.5
16:47.6
110
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
11
11
1:12:15.7
16:51.8
111
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
8
8
1:13:15.5
17:51.6
112
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
5
5
1:13:37.1
18:13.2
113
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
11
11
1:15:01.8
19:37.9
114
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
3
3
1:15:39.1
20:15.2
115
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
11
11
1:17:46.7
22:22.8
116
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
14
14
1:19:29.1
24:05.2
117
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
8
8
1:22:52.8
27:28.9
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
Германия
BOEHM Daniel

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры