Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (05 Янв 2013, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
52:45.7
2
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
53:38.5
52.8
3
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
53:41.1
55.4
4
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
4
4
54:22.6
01:36.9
5
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
4
4
54:37.2
01:51.5
6
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
4
4
54:54.7
02:09.0
7
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
4
4
55:06.4
02:20.7
8
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
55:29.0
02:43.3
9
Норвегия
OS Alexander
5
5
55:45.3
02:59.6
10
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
56:06.0
03:20.3
11
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
5
5
56:12.3
03:26.6
12
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
5
5
56:16.5
03:30.8
13
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
56:21.0
03:35.3
14
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
4
4
56:31.2
03:45.5
15
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
3
3
56:41.6
03:55.9
16
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
3
3
56:45.0
03:59.3
17
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
3
3
56:48.4
04:02.7
18
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
6
6
57:04.6
04:18.9
19
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
5
5
57:05.8
04:20.1
20
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
4
4
57:11.7
04:26.0
21
Австрия
REITER Michael
5
5
57:17.9
04:32.2
22
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
5
5
57:30.2
04:44.5
23
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
6
6
57:49.8
05:04.1
24
Норвегия
SAETEN Christian Sortland
7
7
57:58.6
05:12.9
25
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
5
5
58:01.1
05:15.4
26
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
3
3
58:22.6
05:36.9
27
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
58:23.0
05:37.3
28
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
3
3
58:25.2
05:39.5
29
Германия
KIEL Robin
6
6
58:31.6
05:45.9
30
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
6
6
58:34.4
05:48.7
31
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
4
4
58:34.8
05:49.1
32
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
58:42.0
05:56.3
33
США
ROBERTS Wynn
4
4
58:47.4
06:01.7
34
США
BOWLER Bill
5
5
59:19.9
06:34.2
35
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
6
6
59:22.7
06:37.0
36
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
6
6
59:28.8
06:43.1
37
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
9
9
59:33.1
06:47.4
38
США
TEELA Jeremy
6
6
59:34.3
06:48.6
39
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
5
5
59:42.9
06:57.2
40
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
9
9
59:49.8
07:04.1
41
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
3
3
59:56.1
07:10.4
42
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
6
6
59:56.8
07:11.1
43
Чехия
ZAK Michal
4
4
1:00:07.5
07:21.8
44
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
7
7
1:00:12.6
07:26.9
45
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
6
6
1:00:21.6
07:35.9
46
Чехия
JANOV Vit
8
8
1:00:28.0
07:42.3
47
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
7
7
1:00:29.7
07:44.0
48
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
6
6
1:00:41.7
07:56.0
49
Украина
PRYMA Roman
8
8
1:00:52.6
08:06.9
50
Австрия
KOMATZ David
8
8
1:01:03.5
08:17.8
51
Казахстан
GUMAROV Albert
7
7
1:01:19.3
08:33.6
52
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
7
7
1:01:22.8
08:37.1
53
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
6
6
1:01:25.1
08:39.4
54
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
7
7
1:01:29.3
08:43.6
55
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
8
8
1:01:57.8
09:12.1
56
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
7
7
1:01:58.6
09:12.9
57
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
7
7
1:02:07.3
09:21.6
58
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
7
7
1:02:22.7
09:37.0
59
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
5
5
1:02:34.5
09:48.8
60
Канада
GILLMOR Aaron
8
8
1:03:05.2
10:19.5
61
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
8
8
1:03:14.4
10:28.7
62
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
3
3
1:03:25.3
10:39.6
63
США
HAKKINEN Jay
8
8
1:03:44.3
10:58.6
64
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
1:03:48.5
11:02.8
65
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
10
10
1:03:49.8
11:04.1
66
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
5
5
1:03:50.1
11:04.4
67
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
7
7
1:03:55.7
11:10.0
68
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
5
5
1:04:42.6
11:56.9
69
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
7
7
1:05:19.9
12:34.2
70
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
9
9
1:05:26.4
12:40.7
71
NED
SLOOF Joel
6
6
1:05:26.4
12:40.7
72
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
8
8
1:05:32.7
12:47.0
73
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
5
5
1:05:43.1
12:57.4
74
Китай
CHEN Haibin
7
7
1:05:53.4
13:07.7
75
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
9
9
1:06:05.5
13:19.8
76
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
7
7
1:06:38.3
13:52.6
77
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
12
12
1:07:05.4
14:19.7
78
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
8
8
1:07:48.1
15:02.4
79
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
7
7
1:08:03.8
15:18.1
80
Литва
SABALIN Konstantin
4
4
1:08:08.7
15:23.0
81
Китай
LI Xuezhi
13
13
1:08:32.8
15:47.1
82
Китай
LI Zhonghai
13
13
1:08:33.0
15:47.3
83
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
11
11
1:11:28.8
18:43.1
84
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
11
11
1:11:33.8
18:48.1
85
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
11
11
1:11:38.6
18:52.9
Канада
SKINSTAD Kai
9
9
1:09:10.6
16:24.9
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
Латвия
PAEGLITIS Marcis
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры