2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (09 Янв 2013, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:14:29.4
1
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
0
0
18:10.1
1
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
0
0
36:22.9
1
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0
0
55:20.3
1
Норвегия
ENG Martin
0
0
1:14:29.4
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:14:30.0
00.6
2
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
0
0
18:15.4
2
Германия
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
0
0
36:02.6
2
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
0
0
55:21.5
2
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
1:14:30.0
00.6
3
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:15:43.5
01:14.1
3
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
1
1
19:20.6
3
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0
0
37:02.4
3
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
0
0
56:10.0
3
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
1:15:43.5
01:14.1
4
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:17:22.8
02:53.4
4
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
18:10.6
4
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
0
0
37:09.4
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
56:41.2
4
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
0
0
1:17:22.8
02:53.4
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:18:13.4
03:44.0
5
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
18:32.4
5
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
0
0
37:39.6
5
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
58:16.1
5
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
1:18:13.4
03:44.0
6
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:18:26.2
03:56.8
6
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
0
0
18:15.2
6
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
37:57.4
6
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
0
0
57:57.5
6
Чехия
JANOV Vit
0
0
1:18:26.2
03:56.8
7
США
USA
2
2
1:18:56.7
04:27.3
7
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0
0
18:33.8
7
США
HOWE Katrina
0
0
38:13.2
7
США
BOWLER Bill
0
0
58:14.5
7
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
1:18:56.7
04:27.3
8
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:19:24.6
04:55.2
8
Украина
TSESELSKA Kateryna
1
1
19:48.5
8
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
0
0
39:19.5
8
Украина
PRYMA Roman
0
0
59:08.1
8
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
1:19:24.6
04:55.2
9
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:19:26.7
04:57.3
9
Канада
GODBOUT Claude
0
0
18:50.4
9
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
38:58.6
9
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
0
0
59:16.0
9
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
0
0
1:19:26.7
04:57.3
10
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:19:51.6
05:22.2
10
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
0
0
19:17.1
10
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
1
1
39:00.8
10
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
58:55.5
10
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0
0
1:19:51.6
05:22.2
11
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
3
3
Lapped
11
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
1
1
19:40.1
11
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
2
2
40:02.8
11
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
0
0
1:00:11.9
11
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
Lapped
12
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
Lapped
12
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
1
1
19:41.5
12
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
39:41.7
12
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
0
0
1:00:10.6
12
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0
0
Lapped
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
4
4
Lapped
13
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
1
1
20:08.1
13
Финляндия
RAUTIAINEN Satu
3
3
41:59.6
13
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
0
0
1:02:05.1
13
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
Lapped
14
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
14
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
0
0
19:24.6
14
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
0
0
39:40.2
14
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
1:01:36.4
14
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
0
0
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры