Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (26 Ноя 2011, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
26:36.1
2
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0
0
27:05.8
29.7
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
27:17.6
41.5
4
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
27:18.4
42.3
5
Норвегия
ENG Martin
1
1
27:18.9
42.8
6
Россия
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
1
1
27:23.3
47.2
7
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
27:23.8
47.7
8
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
4
4
27:32.0
55.9
9
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
27:34.9
58.8
10
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
27:44.7
01:08.6
11
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
27:47.5
01:11.4
12
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
1
1
27:52.8
01:16.7
13
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
4
4
27:53.1
01:17.0
14
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
3
3
27:55.3
01:19.2
15
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
27:55.6
01:19.5
16
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
27:57.3
01:21.2
17
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
27:57.6
01:21.5
18
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
2
2
27:59.2
01:23.1
19
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
28:01.5
01:25.4
20
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
28:01.7
01:25.6
21
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
28:06.3
01:30.2
22
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
2
2
28:09.7
01:33.6
23
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
28:12.4
01:36.3
24
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
28:15.4
01:39.3
25
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
4
4
28:20.2
01:44.1
26
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
1
1
28:20.5
01:44.4
27
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
28:25.5
01:49.4
28
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
28:25.7
01:49.6
29
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
4
4
28:26.2
01:50.1
30
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
4
4
28:29.9
01:53.8
31
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
28:31.5
01:55.4
32
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
28:32.2
01:56.1
33
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
28:34.8
01:58.7
34
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
28:37.0
02:00.9
35
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
28:40.4
02:04.3
36
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
5
5
28:40.9
02:04.8
37
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
28:45.8
02:09.7
38
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
4
28:46.1
02:10.0
39
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
6
6
28:49.4
02:13.3
40
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
28:57.0
02:20.9
41
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
28:57.1
02:21.0
42
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
29:04.3
02:28.2
43
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
29:06.3
02:30.2
44
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
29:07.8
02:31.7
45
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
29:10.5
02:34.4
46
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
29:11.3
02:35.2
47
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
29:17.8
02:41.7
48
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
3
3
29:18.6
02:42.5
49
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
29:18.7
02:42.6
50
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
3
3
29:18.8
02:42.7
51
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
29:21.1
02:45.0
52
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
29:22.6
02:46.5
53
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
29:22.9
02:46.8
54
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
4
4
29:24.2
02:48.1
55
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
29:24.8
02:48.7
56
Италия
GALASSI Michael
4
4
29:29.7
02:53.6
57
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
4
4
29:35.1
02:59.0
58
Россия
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
4
4
29:35.5
02:59.4
59
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
29:36.0
02:59.9
60
Япония
MIYAZAWA Kenji
3
3
29:36.5
03:00.4
61
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
4
4
29:44.0
03:07.9
62
Германия
KIEL Robin
4
4
29:46.2
03:10.1
63
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
29:51.6
03:15.5
64
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
4
4
29:52.9
03:16.8
65
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
5
5
29:55.3
03:19.2
66
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
3
3
29:59.3
03:23.2
67
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
29:59.6
03:23.5
68
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
29:59.8
03:23.7
69
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3
3
30:00.9
03:24.8
70
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
5
5
30:01.4
03:25.3
71
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
30:02.6
03:26.5
72
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
6
6
30:05.9
03:29.8
73
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
4
4
30:07.4
03:31.3
74
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
5
5
30:11.6
03:35.5
75
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
30:11.8
03:35.7
76
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
6
6
30:14.4
03:38.3
77
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
6
6
30:16.3
03:40.2
78
Германия
BEKELAER Fabian
4
4
30:21.8
03:45.7
79
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
4
4
30:26.3
03:50.2
80
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
5
5
30:27.1
03:51.0
81
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
30:30.7
03:54.6
82
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
3
3
30:30.7
03:54.6
83
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
5
5
30:34.4
03:58.3
84
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
30:36.1
04
85
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
5
5
30:36.9
04:00.8
86
Чехия
JANOV Vit
6
6
30:47.5
04:11.4
87
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
6
6
30:50.0
04:13.9
88
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
30:53.6
04:17.5
89
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
30:55.9
04:19.8
90
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
5
5
30:56.2
04:20.1
91
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
5
5
31:01.5
04:25.4
92
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
5
5
31:02.6
04:26.5
93
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
31:09.2
04:33.1
94
Швеция
BACHE Christian
5
5
31:12.6
04:36.5
95
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
6
6
31:18.9
04:42.8
96
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
4
4
31:20.5
04:44.4
97
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
6
6
31:21.4
04:45.3
98
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
6
6
31:24.7
04:48.6
99
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
5
5
31:34.4
04:58.3
100
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
3
3
31:38.1
05:02.0
101
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
5
5
31:44.2
05:08.1
102
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
31:47.4
05:11.3
103
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
32:05.3
05:29.2
104
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
32:18.4
05:42.3
105
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
5
5
32:23.3
05:47.2
106
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
4
4
32:27.4
05:51.3
107
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
32:54.1
06:18.0
108
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
4
4
32:57.3
06:21.2
109
CRO
BURIC Matej
3
3
32:57.7
06:21.6
110
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
7
7
33:27.0
06:50.9
111
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
7
7
33:28.9
06:52.8
112
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
9
9
33:32.7
06:56.6
113
Румыния
FAUR Remus
6
6
34:42.2
08:06.1
114
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
8
8
34:44.3
08:08.2
115
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
7
7
36:49.8
10:13.7
116
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
7
7
37:49.9
11:13.8
117
GRL
SKIFTE Piitaaraq
9
9
39:35.7
12:59.6
Украина
PRYMA Roman
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
5
5
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
4
4
Эстония
VIKS Priit
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры