2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (14 Дек 2011, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
3
3
1:14:47.9
1
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
0
0
18:22.2
1
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
0
0
35:10.8
1
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
3
3
55:38.9
1
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
0
0
1:14:47.9
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:15:13.6
25.7
2
Норвегия
HOV Marie
0
0
18:45.2
2
Норвегия
EIE Kari
0
0
36:36.1
2
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0
0
56:16.9
2
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0
0
1:15:13.6
25.7
3
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:15:14.8
26.9
3
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
0
0
18:09.4
3
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
0
0
36:01.9
3
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0
0
55:39.0
3
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
0
0
1:15:14.8
26.9
4
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:15:45.5
57.6
4
Канада
SCHULTZ Melanie
0
0
18:35.2
4
Канада
GODBOUT Claude
0
0
37:02.5
4
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
56:26.6
4
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
1:15:45.5
57.6
5
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
1:16:03.6
01:15.7
5
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1
1
18:59.7
5
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
1
1
37:26.7
5
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
56:26.1
5
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
1:16:03.6
01:15.7
6
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:16:52.6
02:04.7
6
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
0
0
18:26.4
6
Франция
BRETON Claire
0
0
37:14.1
6
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
56:28.0
6
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
1:16:52.6
02:04.7
7
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
2
2
1:17:21.5
02:33.6
7
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0
0
19:09.4
7
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
0
0
37:12.8
7
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
57:45.1
7
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
0
0
1:17:21.5
02:33.6
8
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:17:27.6
02:39.7
8
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
18:28.6
8
Украина
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
0
0
37:22.2
8
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
57:43.3
8
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
1:17:27.6
02:39.7
9
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:17:38.4
02:50.5
9
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
19:05.9
9
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0
0
37:58.7
9
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
57:20.8
9
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
1:17:38.4
02:50.5
10
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:17:57.3
03:09.4
10
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
1
1
20:28.4
10
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
0
0
38:55.8
10
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
58:27.3
10
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
0
0
1:17:57.3
03:09.4
11
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:18:42.4
03:54.5
11
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
0
0
19:10.6
11
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
38:14.3
11
Австрия
HERZOG Albert
0
0
58:09.2
11
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
1
1
1:18:42.4
03:54.5
12
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
1:18:50.0
04:02.1
12
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0
0
19:00.5
12
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
0
0
37:57.6
12
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
0
0
58:31.6
12
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
0
0
1:18:50.0
04:02.1
13
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
1:18:59.2
04:11.3
13
Япония
AZEGAMI Naoko
0
0
18:53.6
13
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
0
0
38:10.5
13
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
58:58.2
13
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
0
0
1:18:59.2
04:11.3
14
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
1:19:50.1
05:02.2
14
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
18:56.1
14
Швеция
LIF Asa
2
2
39:15.7
14
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
0
0
59:24.1
14
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
0
0
1:19:50.1
05:02.2
15
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
3
3
1:20:01.6
05:13.7
15
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
19:28.6
15
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
39:21.1
15
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
1:00:02.8
15
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
1
1
1:20:01.6
05:13.7
16
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
1
1
1:20:02.6
05:14.7
16
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0
0
19:01.6
16
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
1
1
38:54.9
16
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
0
0
59:37.6
16
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
0
0
1:20:02.6
05:14.7
17
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
1:20:27.7
05:39.8
17
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
0
0
19:39.5
17
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
1
1
39:25.5
17
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
0
0
1:00:06.4
17
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0
0
1:20:27.7
05:39.8
18
Польша
POLAND
2
2
1:20:33.1
05:45.2
18
Польша
PITON Karolina
0
0
19:36.3
18
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
0
0
37:55.0
18
Польша
KWAK Adam
1
1
59:21.0
18
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
1
1
1:20:33.1
05:45.2
19
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:21:13.0
06:25.1
19
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
20:30.7
19
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
0
0
39:28.4
19
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
0
0
59:33.8
19
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
1
1
1:21:13.0
06:25.1
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
1:21:32.8
06:44.9
20
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
19:27.4
20
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
0
0
38:47.6
20
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
0
0
59:41.0
20
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0
0
1:21:32.8
06:44.9
21
Латвия
LATVIA
1
1
Lapped
21
Латвия
BRICE Anete
0
0
20:05.8
21
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
0
0
40:13.7
21
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0
0
1:00:28.1
21
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
1
1
Lapped
22
Румыния
ROMANIA
1
1
Lapped
22
Румыния
POTINGA Irina
0
0
20:17.3
22
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0
0
39:49.2
22
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
1:01:30.2
22
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
Lapped
23
Болгария
BULGARIA
4
4
Lapped
23
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
1
1
21:20.8
23
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
2
2
40:58.7
23
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
1
1
1:02:43.6
23
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
0
0
Lapped
24
Венгрия
HUNGARY
16
16
Lapped
24
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
1
1
19:53.9
24
Венгрия
SIMON Agnes
8
8
47:41.9
24
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
4
4
1:11:11.4
24
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
3
3
Lapped
25
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
12
12
Lapped
25
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
0
0
19:51.3
25
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
8
8
49:23.7
25
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
1
1
1:12:01.3
25
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
3
3
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры