Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Мар 2012, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
25:57.3
2
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
25:58.7
01.4
3
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
1
1
26:12.9
15.6
4
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
0
0
26:22.1
24.8
5
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
26:23.4
26.1
6
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:26.0
28.7
7
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
26:40.8
43.5
8
Германия
THYM Benjamin
1
1
26:46.5
49.2
9
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
2
2
26:49.7
52.4
10
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
0
0
26:52.6
55.3
11
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
26:54.2
56.9
12
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
26:54.2
56.9
13
Германия
BEKELAER Fabian
1
1
26:55.2
57.9
14
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
26:57.7
01:00.4
15
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
27:03.4
01:06.1
16
Германия
SCHANDL Johannes
2
2
27:03.6
01:06.3
17
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
27:03.7
01:06.4
18
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1
1
27:12.8
01:15.5
19
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
27:23.3
01:26.0
20
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1
1
27:30.8
01:33.5
21
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
27:32.0
01:34.7
22
Германия
HOFFMANN Peter
3
3
27:39.8
01:42.5
23
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
27:40.9
01:43.6
24
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
27:41.3
01:44.0
25
Россия
ELISEEV Nikolay
2
2
27:43.5
01:46.2
26
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
27:46.4
01:49.1
27
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
27:49.1
01:51.8
28
Норвегия
ENG Martin
4
4
27:51.6
01:54.3
29
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
27:55.1
01:57.8
30
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
27:57.6
02:00.3
31
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
28:02.7
02:05.4
32
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1
1
28:03.8
02:06.5
33
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
28:07.8
02:10.5
34
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
1
1
28:13.7
02:16.4
35
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
3
3
28:20.2
02:22.9
36
Германия
KIEL Robin
3
3
28:21.1
02:23.8
37
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
5
5
28:25.0
02:27.7
38
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
28:26.5
02:29.2
39
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
6
6
28:37.3
02:40.0
40
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
28:37.6
02:40.3
41
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
2
2
28:38.8
02:41.5
42
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
28:51.5
02:54.2
43
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2
2
28:52.3
02:55.0
44
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
4
4
28:58.7
03:01.4
45
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
3
3
29:10.0
03:12.7
46
Италия
COLA Mattia
3
3
29:10.4
03:13.1
47
Норвегия
BERGLI Vegar
2
2
29:11.7
03:14.4
48
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
29:12.8
03:15.5
49
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
29:14.2
03:16.9
50
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
6
6
29:14.7
03:17.4
51
Словения
POVIRK Anze
3
3
29:33.0
03:35.7
52
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
29:36.9
03:39.6
53
Словения
VONCINA Vid
6
6
29:37.1
03:39.8
54
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
29:39.4
03:42.1
55
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
29:45.8
03:48.5
56
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
5
5
29:47.8
03:50.5
57
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
4
4
29:56.2
03:58.9
58
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
6
6
29:57.7
04:00.4
59
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
30:02.2
04:04.9
60
Финляндия
VAANANEN Eppu
5
5
30:04.0
04:06.7
61
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
30:07.8
04:10.5
62
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
30:11.8
04:14.5
63
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
30:23.1
04:25.8
64
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
5
5
30:29.5
04:32.2
65
Германия
KIEFER Alexander
5
5
30:36.0
04:38.7
66
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
2
2
30:40.5
04:43.2
67
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
4
4
30:41.7
04:44.4
68
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1
1
30:44.8
04:47.5
69
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
2
2
30:50.2
04:52.9
70
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
30:58.1
05:00.8
71
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
31:09.1
05:11.8
72
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
31:12.9
05:15.6
73
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
4
4
31:22.0
05:24.7
74
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
31:44.6
05:47.3
75
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
3
3
31:53.6
05:56.3
76
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
4
4
32:00.2
06:02.9
77
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
6
6
32:07.0
06:09.7
78
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3
3
32:09.5
06:12.2
79
Республика Корея
JEKAL Hyangin
2
2
32:30.5
06:33.2
80
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
2
2
32:44.4
06:47.1
81
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
4
4
32:45.4
06:48.1
82
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
33:03.7
07:06.4
83
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
10
10
33:25.3
07:28.0
84
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
6
6
33:26.4
07:29.1
85
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4
4
33:48.1
07:50.8
86
Республика Корея
PARK Hyo-Peom
4
4
34:01.2
08:03.9
87
Швейцария
RUSSI Romano
5
5
34:08.7
08:11.4
88
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
34:14.6
08:17.3
89
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
5
5
34:23.8
08:26.5
90
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
7
7
34:25.4
08:28.1
91
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
3
3
35:48.0
09:50.7
92
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
5
5
35:55.0
09:57.7
93
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
5
5
36:03.3
10:06.0
94
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
2
2
36:56.0
10:58.7
Украина
PRYMA Roman
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры