Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (28 Ноя 2010, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
28:10.4
2
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
28:44.6
34.2
3
Россия
IKHSANOV Maksim
0
0
28:54.2
43.8
4
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
2
2
28:55.6
45.2
5
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
29:03.5
53.1
6
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
3
3
29:10.1
59.7
7
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
2
2
29:10.9
01:00.5
8
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
29:15.4
01:05.0
9
Россия
USHAKOV Artem
3
3
29:18.5
01:08.1
10
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
29:20.0
01:09.6
11
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
0
0
29:20.1
01:09.7
12
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
29:23.0
01:12.6
13
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
6
6
29:25.4
01:15.0
14
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
29:29.9
01:19.5
15
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
2
2
29:30.8
01:20.4
16
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
29:33.0
01:22.6
17
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
6
6
29:35.9
01:25.5
18
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
5
5
29:39.1
01:28.7
19
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
3
3
29:42.7
01:32.3
20
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
29:48.9
01:38.5
21
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
2
2
29:53.0
01:42.6
22
Китай
REN Long
3
3
29:59.3
01:48.9
23
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
29:59.6
01:49.2
24
Норвегия
ENG Martin
4
4
29:59.7
01:49.3
25
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
5
5
30:01.0
01:50.6
26
Россия
NYUNYAEV Ivan
3
3
30:02.2
01:51.8
27
Норвегия
EIELAND Sondre
3
3
30:02.5
01:52.1
28
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
30:02.6
01:52.2
29
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
30:05.7
01:55.3
30
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
4
4
30:09.4
01:59.0
31
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
2
2
30:09.7
01:59.3
32
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
5
5
30:09.7
01:59.3
33
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
4
4
30:10.8
02:00.4
34
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
30:15.6
02:05.2
35
Чехия
JANOV Vit
4
4
30:24.2
02:13.8
36
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
1
1
30:27.3
02:16.9
37
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
30:29.8
02:19.4
38
Финляндия
HAKALA Mika
3
3
30:35.0
02:24.6
39
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
3
3
30:37.5
02:27.1
40
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
30:40.5
02:30.1
41
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
30:53.3
02:42.9
42
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
3
3
30:57.4
02:47.0
43
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
3
3
31:03.0
02:52.6
44
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
5
5
31:07.4
02:57.0
45
Китай
CHEN Haibin
3
3
31:07.5
02:57.1
46
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
5
5
31:09.4
02:59.0
47
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
4
4
31:15.8
03:05.4
48
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
2
2
31:16.6
03:06.2
49
Китай
LI Zhonghai
2
2
31:19.6
03:09.2
50
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
5
5
31:21.1
03:10.7
51
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
6
6
31:22.4
03:12.0
52
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
31:24.9
03:14.5
53
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
5
5
31:26.9
03:16.5
54
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
5
5
31:27.6
03:17.2
55
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
31:28.1
03:17.7
56
Украина
BARBASH Sergii
4
4
31:28.3
03:17.9
57
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
6
6
31:31.7
03:21.3
58
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
3
3
31:32.0
03:21.6
59
Россия
BLINOV Dmitriy
4
4
31:42.1
03:31.7
60
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
31:43.5
03:33.1
61
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
5
5
31:48.4
03:38.0
62
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
2
2
31:50.6
03:40.2
63
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
1
1
31:51.5
03:41.1
64
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
31:54.3
03:43.9
65
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
5
5
32:03.8
03:53.4
66
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
6
6
32:07.2
03:56.8
67
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
32:08.2
03:57.8
68
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
4
4
32:12.2
04:01.8
69
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
4
4
32:12.9
04:02.5
70
Белоруссия
LABETSIK Dzmitry
1
1
32:14.6
04:04.2
71
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
5
5
32:14.8
04:04.4
72
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
4
4
32:15.8
04:05.4
73
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
5
5
32:22.6
04:12.2
74
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
32:28.8
04:18.4
75
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
32:42.0
04:31.6
76
NED
SLOOF Joel
3
3
32:42.2
04:31.8
77
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
6
6
32:50.8
04:40.4
78
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
3
3
32:55.5
04:45.1
79
Норвегия
HENNUM Anders
8
8
32:56.5
04:46.1
80
Эстония
ALA Siim
3
3
33:07.4
04:57.0
81
Украина
IAKYMENKO Igor
5
5
33:08.8
04:58.4
82
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
33:14.5
05:04.1
83
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
3
3
33:15.2
05:04.8
84
Великобритания
GIBSON Carl
5
5
33:34.6
05:24.2
85
Республика Корея
LEE Kwangro
3
3
33:46.8
05:36.4
86
Румыния
FAUR Remus
4
4
33:48.6
05:38.2
87
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
33:57.6
05:47.2
88
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
6
6
34:25.4
06:15.0
89
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
4
4
34:31.5
06:21.1
90
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
6
6
34:35.7
06:25.3
91
Великобритания
GORBOLD Paul
4
4
34:41.1
06:30.7
92
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
8
8
34:47.0
06:36.6
93
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
7
7
36:30.3
08:19.9
94
Литва
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
6
6
36:55.9
08:45.5
95
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
5
5
37:00.4
08:50.0
96
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
7
7
37:17.7
09:07.3
97
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
8
8
39:15.9
11:05.5
98
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
7
7
39:20.5
11:10.1
99
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
3
3
39:58.4
11:48.0
100
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
3
3
43:33.2
15:22.8
101
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
6
6
51:39.5
23:29.1
TPE
FU Jian-Cheng
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
Австрия
REITER Michael
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры