Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (28 Ноя 2010, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KALINA Nastassia
1
1
21:52.7
2
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
0
0
21:55.6
02.9
3
Россия
DENISOVA Uliana
1
1
21:59.4
06.7
4
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
1
1
22:03.0
10.3
5
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
22:13.4
20.7
6
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
22:14.8
22.1
7
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
2
2
22:25.8
33.1
8
Россия
KUNAEVA Anna
0
0
22:32.7
40.0
9
Россия
SEDOVA Evgeniya
2
2
22:39.9
47.2
10
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
3
3
22:43.3
50.6
11
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
22:45.9
53.2
12
Норвегия
ROGSTAD Solveig
2
2
22:54.4
01:01.7
13
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
23:19.2
01:26.5
14
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
3
3
23:21.2
01:28.5
15
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
2
2
23:27.7
01:35.0
16
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
3
3
23:33.4
01:40.7
17
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
2
2
23:35.0
01:42.3
18
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
1
1
23:36.8
01:44.1
19
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
5
5
23:49.0
01:56.3
20
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
3
3
23:53.1
02:00.4
21
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
1
1
23:59.2
02:06.5
22
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
24:10.6
02:17.9
23
Белоруссия
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
4
4
24:12.4
02:19.7
24
Норвегия
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
4
4
24:17.6
02:24.9
25
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
3
3
24:26.1
02:33.4
26
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
5
5
24:27.8
02:35.1
27
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
24:28.8
02:36.1
28
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
1
1
24:32.1
02:39.4
29
Норвегия
ROEKSUND Birgitte
3
3
24:35.7
02:43.0
30
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2
2
24:37.8
02:45.1
31
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
24:40.6
02:47.9
32
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
4
4
24:43.4
02:50.7
33
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
24:53.7
03:01.0
34
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
4
4
24:57.0
03:04.3
35
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
6
6
25:03.7
03:11.0
36
Норвегия
MOERKVE Anne
3
3
25:15.0
03:22.3
37
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
3
3
25:16.4
03:23.7
38
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
6
6
25:17.1
03:24.4
39
Украина
TSESELSKA Kateryna
6
6
25:18.4
03:25.7
40
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
4
4
25:24.4
03:31.7
41
Финляндия
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0
0
25:28.9
03:36.2
42
Великобритания
THORN Olwen
2
2
25:43.0
03:50.3
43
Китай
DONG Xue
5
5
25:48.9
03:56.2
44
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
4
4
26:02.0
04:09.3
45
Норвегия
HUBER Marion Roenning
6
6
26:06.7
04:14.0
46
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
4
4
26:08.8
04:16.1
47
Австрия
MUSCHET Kerstin
7
7
26:25.9
04:33.2
48
Латвия
BRICE Anete
5
5
26:36.4
04:43.7
49
Республика Корея
KIM Kyungnam
4
4
26:40.0
04:47.3
50
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
4
4
26:50.6
04:57.9
51
Украина
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
1
1
26:53.5
05:00.8
52
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
5
5
26:59.8
05:07.1
53
Украина
POLESHCHYKOVA Olga
3
3
27:15.5
05:22.8
54
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
6
6
27:21.6
05:28.9
55
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
5
5
27:22.3
05:29.6
56
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
6
6
27:34.4
05:41.7
57
Китай
WANG Yue
7
7
27:53.8
06:01.1
58
Великобритания
MCCREADIE Jamielee
4
4
28:02.4
06:09.7
59
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
8
8
28:37.3
06:44.6
60
Великобритания
POTTON Fay
8
8
28:50.2
06:57.5
61
Великобритания
MASTERS Roxy
3
3
28:58.3
07:05.6
62
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
8
8
30:46.5
08:53.8
63
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
6
6
31:01.1
09:08.4
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
Норвегия
ISAKSEN Kjersti
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры