Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (11 Дек 2010, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
54:26.3
2
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
54:28.3
02.0
3
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
2
2
54:30.0
03.7
4
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
1
1
55:18.4
52.1
5
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
3
3
55:21.6
55.3
6
Германия
GRAF Florian
4
4
55:36.5
01:10.2
7
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
4
4
56:23.9
01:57.6
8
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
5
5
56:29.3
02:03.0
9
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
56:31.5
02:05.2
10
Австрия
REITER Michael
5
5
56:32.9
02:06.6
11
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
6
6
56:37.3
02:11.0
12
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
3
3
56:47.6
02:21.3
13
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
56:55.3
02:29.0
14
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
56:58.0
02:31.7
15
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
57:25.3
02:59.0
16
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
57:27.2
03:00.9
17
Чехия
JANOV Vit
5
5
57:47.1
03:20.8
18
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
2
2
57:47.2
03:20.9
19
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
3
3
57:48.8
03:22.5
20
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
6
6
57:52.3
03:26.0
21
Россия
USHAKOV Artem
4
4
57:54.5
03:28.2
22
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
3
3
57:54.8
03:28.5
23
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
4
4
58:02.0
03:35.7
24
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
4
4
58:07.0
03:40.7
25
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
3
3
58:08.7
03:42.4
26
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
3
3
58:14.1
03:47.8
27
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
5
5
58:20.1
03:53.8
28
Норвегия
ENG Martin
4
4
58:20.1
03:53.8
29
Германия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
58:24.7
03:58.4
30
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
6
6
58:38.4
04:12.1
31
Германия
MÜLLER Manuel
4
4
59:01.9
04:35.6
32
Украина
PRYMA Artem
6
6
59:07.1
04:40.8
33
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
6
6
59:10.5
04:44.2
34
Германия
LANG Toni
7
7
59:13.8
04:47.5
35
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
59:36.1
05:09.8
36
Канада
COTE Patrick
4
4
59:37.8
05:11.5
37
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
4
4
59:45.6
05:19.3
38
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
6
6
59:47.1
05:20.8
39
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
4
4
59:59.8
05:33.5
40
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
1:00:18.3
05:52.0
41
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
1:00:18.4
05:52.1
42
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
5
5
1:00:29.1
06:02.8
43
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
5
5
1:00:35.7
06:09.4
44
Словения
VONCINA Vid
7
7
1:00:37.1
06:10.8
45
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
10
10
1:00:50.5
06:24.2
46
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
4
4
1:00:53.7
06:27.4
47
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
7
7
1:01:00.8
06:34.5
48
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
6
6
1:01:01.5
06:35.2
49
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
7
7
1:01:04.1
06:37.8
50
Германия
HOFFMANN Peter
6
6
1:01:09.0
06:42.7
51
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
6
6
1:01:14.1
06:47.8
52
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
1:01:30.2
07:03.9
53
Украина
YUNAK Anton
5
5
1:01:31.1
07:04.8
54
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
4
4
1:01:32.1
07:05.8
55
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
6
6
1:01:38.9
07:12.6
56
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
7
7
1:01:42.2
07:15.9
57
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
6
6
1:01:44.7
07:18.4
58
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
6
6
1:01:54.9
07:28.6
59
Италия
POZZI Nicola
6
6
1:01:55.1
07:28.8
60
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
5
5
1:01:59.7
07:33.4
61
Россия
IKHSANOV Maksim
8
8
1:02:12.8
07:46.5
62
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
4
4
1:02:24.4
07:58.1
63
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
6
6
1:02:30.3
08:04.0
64
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
8
8
1:02:30.7
08:04.4
65
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4
4
1:02:37.2
08:10.9
66
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
8
8
1:02:37.2
08:10.9
67
Канада
SMITH Tyson
5
5
1:02:40.8
08:14.5
68
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
6
6
1:02:49.6
08:23.3
69
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
4
4
1:02:49.8
08:23.5
70
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
4
4
1:02:58.7
08:32.4
71
Польша
KWAK Adam
8
8
1:02:59.5
08:33.2
72
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
6
6
1:03:05.3
08:39.0
73
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
5
5
1:03:10.9
08:44.6
74
NED
SLOOF Joel
5
5
1:03:12.8
08:46.5
75
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
10
10
1:03:32.2
09:05.9
76
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
10
10
1:03:35.5
09:09.2
77
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
6
6
1:03:40.8
09:14.5
78
Турция
EFE Recep
4
4
1:03:44.5
09:18.2
79
США
HALL Zach
6
6
1:03:45.9
09:19.6
80
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
8
8
1:03:48.7
09:22.4
81
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
4
4
1:03:57.7
09:31.4
82
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
9
9
1:04:01.1
09:34.8
83
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
8
8
1:04:03.1
09:36.8
84
Германия
KIEL Robin
9
9
1:04:04.0
09:37.7
85
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
4
4
1:04:04.6
09:38.3
86
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
10
10
1:04:11.7
09:45.4
87
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
7
7
1:04:19.6
09:53.3
88
Болгария
HARIZANOV Boiko
6
6
1:04:29.5
10:03.2
89
Словения
POVIRK Anze
8
8
1:04:53.9
10:27.6
90
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
7
7
1:05:06.6
10:40.3
91
Казахстан
GRIDIN Andrey
10
10
1:05:09.6
10:43.3
92
США
BOWLER Bill
8
8
1:05:15.2
10:48.9
93
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
7
7
1:05:19.8
10:53.5
94
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
9
9
1:05:40.6
11:14.3
95
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
8
8
1:05:45.1
11:18.8
96
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
7
7
1:06:01.0
11:34.7
97
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
9
9
1:06:25.2
11:58.9
98
Италия
DODDI Mirco
10
10
1:06:38.5
12:12.2
99
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
7
7
1:06:59.0
12:32.7
100
NED
COOL Herbert
8
8
1:07:05.7
12:39.4
101
Эстония
KROON Kenet
7
7
1:07:22.2
12:55.9
102
Республика Корея
LEE Kwangro
7
7
1:07:23.7
12:57.4
103
Япония
WAKAMATSU Sho
12
12
1:07:36.7
13:10.4
104
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
11
11
1:07:40.8
13:14.5
105
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
8
8
1:07:44.2
13:17.9
106
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
6
6
1:07:59.0
13:32.7
107
Италия
ZINI Rudy
10
10
1:08:20.3
13:54.0
108
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
5
5
1:08:21.3
13:55.0
109
Швейцария
TESTUZ Sebastien
7
7
1:08:22.4
13:56.1
110
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
6
6
1:08:32.1
14:05.8
111
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
1:08:33.1
14:06.8
112
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
7
7
1:08:35.5
14:09.2
113
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
10
10
1:08:40.8
14:14.5
114
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
11
11
1:08:49.6
14:23.3
115
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
13
13
1:08:52.4
14:26.1
116
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
8
8
1:09:14.8
14:48.5
117
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
10
10
1:09:14.8
14:48.5
118
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
6
6
1:09:17.0
14:50.7
119
Турция
OGLAGO Samet
7
7
1:09:32.9
15:06.6
120
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
10
10
1:09:47.9
15:21.6
121
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
11
11
1:09:49.4
15:23.1
122
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
8
8
1:09:55.2
15:28.9
123
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
8
8
1:10:04.7
15:38.4
124
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
10
10
1:10:21.8
15:55.5
125
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
9
9
1:10:28.8
16:02.5
126
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
10
10
1:11:06.4
16:40.1
127
Эстония
TREIER Jan
11
11
1:11:16.6
16:50.3
128
Турция
YILDIRIM Ekrem
8
8
1:11:36.4
17:10.1
129
Турция
BOZ Mujdat
9
9
1:12:44.6
18:18.3
130
Великобритания
WOOLLEY Ben
10
10
1:12:48.8
18:22.5
131
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
14
14
1:13:51.1
19:24.8
132
Казахстан
SHERMER Sergey
13
13
1:14:05.8
19:39.5
133
Великобритания
GIBSON Carl
13
13
1:14:25.0
19:58.7
134
Турция
ARSLAN Ayhan
13
13
1:17:17.6
22:51.3
135
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
12
12
1:18:04.7
23:38.4
136
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
12
12
1:18:34.7
24:08.4
137
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
9
9
1:19:08.8
24:42.5
138
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
12
12
1:19:40.1
25:13.8
139
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
10
10
1:22:33.2
28:06.9
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
Швейцария
MEIER Lukas
Австрия
HOERL Michael
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
Италия
COLA Mattia
BIH
COSIC Miro
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
7
7
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры