Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Фев 2011, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
29:52.8
2
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
30:31.1
38.3
3
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
30:32.7
39.9
4
Россия
OGARKOV Maksim
2
2
31:27.9
01:35.1
5
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
31:29.2
01:36.4
6
Германия
KIEL Robin
2
2
31:44.2
01:51.4
7
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
2
2
31:44.5
01:51.7
8
Германия
HOFFMANN Peter
2
2
31:51.3
01:58.5
9
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
4
4
31:55.4
02:02.6
10
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
32:19.6
02:26.8
11
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
32:29.3
02:36.5
12
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
4
4
32:38.9
02:46.1
13
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
32:40.6
02:47.8
14
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
6
6
32:41.2
02:48.4
15
Норвегия
ENG Martin
5
5
32:50.6
02:57.8
16
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
32:53.9
03:01.1
17
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
32:56.1
03:03.3
18
Германия
THYM Benjamin
3
3
32:57.2
03:04.4
19
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Magnus
4
4
32:57.7
03:04.9
20
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
3
3
32:59.5
03:06.7
21
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
5
5
33:01.7
03:08.9
22
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
1
1
33:04.6
03:11.8
23
Россия
PETROV Evgeny
2
2
33:06.8
03:14.0
24
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
33:16.9
03:24.1
25
Россия
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
4
4
33:18.1
03:25.3
26
NED
COOL Herbert
3
3
33:21.0
03:28.2
27
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
5
5
33:31.8
03:39.0
28
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
33:41.3
03:48.5
29
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
5
5
33:43.1
03:50.3
30
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
3
3
33:46.2
03:53.4
31
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
5
5
33:47.9
03:55.1
32
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
33:49.8
03:57.0
33
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
34:01.3
04:08.5
34
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
34:04.0
04:11.2
35
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
6
6
34:10.4
04:17.6
36
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
34:12.7
04:19.9
37
Словения
VONCINA Vid
7
7
34:14.9
04:22.1
38
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
5
5
34:23.0
04:30.2
39
Словения
DOKL Peter
6
6
34:25.7
04:32.9
40
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
3
3
34:27.9
04:35.1
41
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
2
2
34:30.6
04:37.8
42
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
7
7
34:33.9
04:41.1
43
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
5
5
34:34.4
04:41.6
44
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
5
5
34:41.5
04:48.7
45
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
8
8
34:42.1
04:49.3
46
Финляндия
VAANANEN Eppu
6
6
34:44.1
04:51.3
47
Украина
BARBASH Sergii
5
5
34:47.2
04:54.4
48
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
4
4
34:50.5
04:57.7
49
Украина
BOGAY Andrey
4
4
34:55.2
05:02.4
50
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
7
7
35:03.2
05:10.4
51
Польша
KWAK Adam
5
5
35:03.5
05:10.7
52
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
3
3
35:09.3
05:16.5
53
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
3
3
35:11.1
05:18.3
54
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
6
6
35:12.1
05:19.3
55
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
2
2
35:14.0
05:21.2
56
Румыния
FAUR Remus
4
4
35:14.1
05:21.3
57
Белоруссия
LEBEDEV Mikhail
4
4
35:17.1
05:24.3
58
Словения
POVIRK Anze
5
5
35:23.9
05:31.1
59
Украина
KOPCHAK Yuriy
4
4
35:32.7
05:39.9
60
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
4
4
35:36.0
05:43.2
61
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
4
4
35:42.8
05:50.0
62
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
4
4
35:48.7
05:55.9
63
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
35:50.8
05:58.0
64
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
4
4
35:54.9
06:02.1
65
Финляндия
TUKIAINEN Teemu
5
5
35:57.2
06:04.4
66
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
36:23.2
06:30.4
67
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
5
5
36:28.1
06:35.3
68
Германия
SCHUSTER Felix
7
7
36:51.6
06:58.8
69
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
36:53.7
07:00.9
70
Финляндия
KARMENIEMI Tommi
7
7
37:00.6
07:07.8
71
CRO
BURIC Matej
5
5
37:03.2
07:10.4
72
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
7
7
37:27.6
07:34.8
73
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
37:36.1
07:43.3
74
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
6
6
37:43.3
07:50.5
75
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
6
6
37:48.7
07:55.9
76
Болгария
PETROV Nikolay
2
2
38:04.9
08:12.1
77
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
7
7
38:15.2
08:22.4
78
Эстония
ALA Siim
8
8
38:16.3
08:23.5
79
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
6
6
38:21.6
08:28.8
80
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
7
7
38:21.7
08:28.9
81
Словакия
FENDEK Jakub
7
7
38:28.4
08:35.6
82
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
3
3
38:34.3
08:41.5
83
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
7
7
38:40.6
08:47.8
84
Румыния
SCURTU Bogdan
4
4
39:20.4
09:27.6
85
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
5
5
39:30.3
09:37.5
86
CRO
RACKI Luka
5
5
39:42.0
09:49.2
87
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
7
7
39:42.2
09:49.4
88
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
6
6
39:58.7
10:05.9
89
Болгария
KEHAYOV Lazar
4
4
40:52.9
11:00.1
90
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
7
7
41:47.9
11:55.1
91
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
7
7
42:15.0
12:22.2
92
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
43:02.4
13:09.6
93
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
6
6
43:09.7
13:16.9
94
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
9
9
44:45.3
14:52.5
95
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
7
7
44:47.4
14:54.6
96
Болгария
VASILEV Vesko
7
7
45:36.4
15:43.6
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры