Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (28 Ноя 2009, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
DOELL Juliane
0
0
22:40.3
2
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1
1
22:45.1
04.8
3
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1
1
22:54.2
13.9
4
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
1
1
23:28.5
48.2
5
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0
0
23:30.4
50.1
6
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0
0
23:32.5
52.2
7
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0
0
23:36.0
55.7
8
Россия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1
1
23:37.3
57.0
9
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
0
0
23:40.8
01:00.5
10
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
3
3
23:40.9
01:00.6
11
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
2
2
23:45.6
01:05.3
12
Китай
YU Shumei
0
0
23:48.5
01:08.2
13
Россия
1
1
23:58.2
01:17.9
14
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
1
1
24:06.7
01:26.4
16
Китай
KONG Yingchao
0
0
24:11.3
01:31.0
17
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
1
1
24:27.5
01:47.2
18
Норвегия
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
3
3
24:29.7
01:49.4
19
Россия
KUNAEVA Anna
1
1
24:30.9
01:50.6
20
Германия
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0
0
24:31.8
01:51.5
21
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
3
3
24:32.5
01:52.2
22
Германия
PREUSSLER Anne
1
1
24:37.5
01:57.2
23
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
24:39.5
01:59.2
24
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
0
0
24:39.9
01:59.6
25
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
24:40.0
01:59.7
26
Канада
KOCHER Zina
4
4
24:43.2
02:02.9
27
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
1
1
24:46.2
02:05.9
28
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
3
3
24:48.4
02:08.1
29
Норвегия
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
1
1
24:50.0
02:09.7
30
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
24:52.1
02:11.8
31
AND
SOULIE Laure
1
1
24:55.1
02:14.8
32
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
1
1
24:56.4
02:16.1
33
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
0
0
24:58.4
02:18.1
34
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
2
2
25:08.9
02:28.6
35
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
3
3
25:12.8
02:32.5
36
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2
2
25:14.7
02:34.4
37
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
25:16.8
02:36.5
38
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
3
3
25:18.7
02:38.4
39
Германия
KÖNIG Susann
3
3
25:20.3
02:40.0
40
Финляндия
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
3
3
25:24.6
02:44.3
41
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
25:26.9
02:46.6
42
Норвегия
ROEKSUND Birgitte
2
2
25:28.3
02:48.0
43
Китай
XU Yinghui
3
3
25:29.4
02:49.1
44
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
2
2
25:29.5
02:49.2
45
Китай
TANG Jialin
3
3
25:29.9
02:49.6
46
Россия
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
2
2
25:29.9
02:49.6
47
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
3
3
25:31.7
02:51.4
48
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
2
2
25:36.0
02:55.7
49
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
3
3
25:44.2
03:03.9
50
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
2
2
25:44.6
03:04.3
51
Украина
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
2
2
25:48.0
03:07.7
52
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
1
1
25:48.2
03:07.9
53
Франция
BRETON Claire
2
2
25:50.1
03:09.8
54
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
4
4
25:52.8
03:12.5
55
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
5
5
26:00.0
03:19.7
56
Казахстан
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
1
1
26:00.9
03:20.6
57
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
2
2
26:01.6
03:21.3
58
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
26:04.9
03:24.6
59
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
4
4
26:05.2
03:24.9
60
Китай
WU Jun
2
2
26:07.7
03:27.4
61
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
2
2
26:09.5
03:29.2
62
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
2
2
26:13.5
03:33.2
63
Румыния
SZOCS Emoke
3
3
26:17.2
03:36.9
64
Казахстан
ISSACHENKO Natalya
4
4
26:20.1
03:39.8
65
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
2
2
26:24.8
03:44.5
66
Франция
BOSC Laure
3
3
26:25.4
03:45.1
67
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
26:33.8
03:53.5
68
Швеция
LIF Asa
0
0
26:37.4
03:57.1
69
Чехия
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2
2
26:39.9
03:59.6
70
Франция
DUSSER Marine
4
4
26:43.8
04:03.5
71
Великобритания
SCOTT Alanda
2
2
26:44.9
04:04.6
72
Франция
ROUGEOT Marine
3
3
26:48.8
04:08.5
73
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
2
2
26:49.6
04:09.3
74
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
3
3
26:49.9
04:09.6
75
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
2
2
26:49.9
04:09.6
76
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
1
1
26:49.9
04:09.6
77
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
2
2
26:50.4
04:10.1
78
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
4
4
26:53.7
04:13.4
79
Швеция
WESTLING Caroline
2
2
26:57.9
04:17.6
80
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
2
2
27:00.6
04:20.3
81
Казахстан
GOLUSHKO Galina
3
3
27:17.4
04:37.1
82
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
27:21.1
04:40.8
83
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
27:43.8
05:03.5
84
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
27:47.0
05:06.7
85
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
3
3
27:47.2
05:06.9
86
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
27:48.6
05:08.3
87
Швеция
MOLANDER Marielle
0
0
27:52.1
05:11.8
88
Австрия
MUSCHET Kerstin
4
4
27:53.7
05:13.4
89
Швеция
EKLUND Sanna
0
0
28:00.4
05:20.1
90
Финляндия
HOLOPAINEN Maija
2
2
28:20.4
05:40.1
91
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
5
5
28:21.1
05:40.8
92
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2
2
28:23.4
05:43.1
93
Греция
TSAKIRI Panagiota
4
4
28:29.2
05:48.9
94
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
7
7
28:32.0
05:51.7
95
Швеция
JONSSON Malin
2
2
28:32.7
05:52.4
96
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
28:33.6
05:53.3
97
Чехия
VITKOVA Monika
1
1
28:36.7
05:56.4
98
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
3
3
28:38.8
05:58.5
99
Швеция
DAHL Frida
2
2
28:39.7
05:59.4
100
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
2
2
28:45.3
06:05.0
101
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
4
4
29:07.9
06:27.6
102
Великобритания
THORN Olwen
5
5
29:15.2
06:34.9
103
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
29:55.4
07:15.1
104
Латвия
BRICE Anete
5
5
29:59.1
07:18.8
105
Швеция
NORMAN Madeleine
3
3
30:11.0
07:30.7
106
Словакия
PANCIKOVA Michaela
3
3
30:11.6
07:31.3
107
Великобритания
POTTON Fay
4
4
30:17.8
07:37.5
108
Швеция
WREDENBERG Agnes
4
4
30:48.3
08:08.0
109
Чехия
BILA Tereza
7
7
30:56.3
08:16.0
110
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
6
6
31:20.6
08:40.3
111
Швеция
LARSSON Kathrine
1
1
32:19.9
09:39.6
112
NED
LEIJN Ilonca
2
2
32:25.5
09:45.2
113
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
8
8
33:31.2
10:50.9
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
Япония
IZUMI Megumi

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры