Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (29 Ноя 2009, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
25:43.1
2
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
0
0
25:49.0
05.9
3
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
25:55.1
12.0
4
Германия
PUMP Carsten
1
1
25:56.5
13.4
5
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0
0
25:57.6
14.5
6
Германия
LANG Toni
1
1
26:08.4
25.3
7
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
26:16.4
33.3
8
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
26:16.6
33.5
9
Франция
PORRET Vincent
0
0
26:21.5
38.4
10
Германия
WICK Robert
1
1
26:28.6
45.5
11
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
1
1
26:34.2
51.1
12
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
26:40.2
57.1
13
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
26:46.8
01:03.7
14
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
26:47.3
01:04.2
15
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
0
0
26:56.1
01:13.0
16
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
27:01.1
01:18.0
17
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
27:04.0
01:20.9
18
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
27:05.1
01:22.0
19
Россия
BALANDIN Sergey
0
0
27:10.6
01:27.5
20
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
0
0
27:12.8
01:29.7
21
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
27:13.9
01:30.8
22
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
27:14.6
01:31.5
23
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1
1
27:20.4
01:37.3
24
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
1
1
27:21.9
01:38.8
25
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
1
1
27:22.9
01:39.8
26
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
0
0
27:25.3
01:42.2
27
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
27:26.0
01:42.9
28
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
2
2
27:27.6
01:44.5
29
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2
2
27:31.7
01:48.6
30
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
1
1
27:32.9
01:49.8
31
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
27:35.3
01:52.2
32
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
27:36.1
01:53.0
33
Россия
SHETALIN Vasiliy
2
2
27:42.1
01:59.0
34
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1
1
27:42.4
01:59.3
35
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
2
2
27:42.7
01:59.6
36
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
27:43.5
02:00.4
37
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
27:44.5
02:01.4
38
Россия
TRUSOV Alexey
2
2
27:47.6
02:04.5
39
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
2
2
27:51.7
02:08.6
40
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
1
1
27:52.0
02:08.9
41
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
27:54.1
02:11.0
42
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2
2
27:57.4
02:14.3
43
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
28:00.2
02:17.1
44
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
3
3
28:03.1
02:20.0
45
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
28:07.2
02:24.1
46
Швеция
WREDENBERG Sebastian
1
1
28:11.3
02:28.2
47
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
4
4
28:11.3
02:28.2
48
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
2
2
28:12.7
02:29.6
49
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
3
3
28:12.9
02:29.8
50
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
0
0
28:13.5
02:30.4
51
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
28:14.0
02:30.9
52
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
1
1
28:20.4
02:37.3
53
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
3
3
28:22.6
02:39.5
54
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
3
3
28:26.6
02:43.5
55
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
0
0
28:27.5
02:44.4
56
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
1
1
28:27.9
02:44.8
57
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
0
0
28:29.2
02:46.1
58
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
4
4
28:39.7
02:56.6
59
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
3
3
28:42.2
02:59.1
60
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
28:45.2
03:02.1
61
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
1
1
28:45.5
03:02.4
62
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
4
4
28:47.7
03:04.6
63
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
3
3
28:56.2
03:13.1
64
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
3
3
29:00.7
03:17.6
65
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
29:01.2
03:18.1
66
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
0
0
29:01.5
03:18.4
67
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
2
2
29:04.7
03:21.6
68
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
29:05.4
03:22.3
69
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
29:11.8
03:28.7
70
NED
SLOOF Joel
0
0
29:12.2
03:29.1
71
Швеция
KARLSSON Fredrik
0
0
29:14.8
03:31.7
72
Словения
VONCINA Vid
3
3
29:16.9
03:33.8
73
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
29:19.5
03:36.4
74
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
29:20.5
03:37.4
75
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2
2
29:21.4
03:38.3
76
Казахстан
SHEVCHENKO Ruslan
3
3
29:26.4
03:43.3
77
Франция
JEAN Frederic
3
3
29:31.0
03:47.9
78
Россия
GUSEV Artem
4
4
29:37.0
03:53.9
79
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
29:57.1
04:14.0
80
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
4
4
29:59.8
04:16.7
81
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
30:01.4
04:18.3
82
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
30:06.6
04:23.5
83
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1
1
30:07.0
04:23.9
84
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
6
6
30:07.8
04:24.7
85
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
3
3
30:08.2
04:25.1
86
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
3
3
30:13.0
04:29.9
87
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
30:16.4
04:33.3
88
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
30:16.6
04:33.5
89
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
3
3
30:19.2
04:36.1
90
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
3
3
30:19.4
04:36.3
91
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
30:20.8
04:37.7
92
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
4
4
30:25.5
04:42.4
93
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
30:29.2
04:46.1
94
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
6
6
30:31.4
04:48.3
95
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
4
4
30:35.7
04:52.6
96
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
30:36.8
04:53.7
97
Швеция
GODE Johnny
7
7
30:40.1
04:57.0
98
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
3
3
30:40.7
04:57.6
99
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
30:46.8
05:03.7
100
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
2
2
30:48.2
05:05.1
101
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
4
4
30:48.5
05:05.4
102
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
30:51.1
05:08.0
103
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
30:58.5
05:15.4
104
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
4
4
31:04.5
05:21.4
105
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
31:07.3
05:24.2
106
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
4
4
31:09.0
05:25.9
107
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
3
3
31:11.0
05:27.9
108
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4
4
31:12.4
05:29.3
109
Республика Корея
SHIN Byung-Gook
4
4
31:13.6
05:30.5
110
Эстония
KROON Kenet
5
5
31:35.7
05:52.6
111
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
31:37.8
05:54.7
112
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
5
5
31:47.6
06:04.5
113
Республика Корея
JEKAL Hyangin
3
3
31:54.5
06:11.4
114
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
6
6
31:55.2
06:12.1
115
Швеция
PERSSON Mikael
4
4
31:55.5
06:12.4
116
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
6
6
32:11.6
06:28.5
117
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
4
4
32:18.9
06:35.8
118
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
2
2
32:27.6
06:44.5
119
Республика Корея
CHUN Gang-Hoon
3
3
33:09.2
07:26.1
120
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
4
4
33:12.2
07:29.1
121
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
3
3
33:15.9
07:32.8
122
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
5
5
33:28.1
07:45.0
123
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
3
3
33:33.4
07:50.3
124
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
5
5
33:45.8
08:02.7
125
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
3
3
34:24.7
08:41.6
126
BIH
COSIC Miro
6
6
34:32.7
08:49.6
127
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
5
5
35:33.2
09:50.1
128
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
6
6
35:41.2
09:58.1
129
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
4
4
39:49.3
14:06.2
130
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
6
6
44:45.7
19:02.6
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
Эстония
VIKS Priit
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
Великобритания
SOLON Ryan
5
5
34:18.8
08:35.7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры