Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (12 Дек 2009, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
56:40.1
2
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
57:11.3
31.2
3
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
57:24.0
43.9
4
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
58:08.4
01:28.3
5
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
58:41.2
02:01.1
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
4
4
58:43.3
02:03.2
7
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
58:47.1
02:07.0
8
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
4
4
58:56.4
02:16.3
9
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
2
2
59:02.8
02:22.7
10
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
59:06.6
02:26.5
11
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
59:10.9
02:30.8
12
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
3
3
59:12.1
02:32.0
13
Россия
BALANDIN Sergey
3
3
59:12.7
02:32.6
14
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
3
3
59:23.3
02:43.2
15
Франция
HABERT Lois
4
4
59:43.4
03:03.3
16
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
59:46.0
03:05.9
17
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
5
5
59:58.0
03:17.9
18
Франция
PORRET Vincent
4
4
59:58.5
03:18.4
19
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
1:00:03.5
03:23.4
20
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
4
4
1:00:03.9
03:23.8
21
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
5
5
1:00:24.1
03:44.0
22
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
3
3
1:00:34.4
03:54.3
23
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
3
3
1:00:34.7
03:54.6
24
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
1:00:44.8
04:04.7
25
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
3
3
1:00:53.4
04:13.3
26
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
7
7
1:00:54.5
04:14.4
27
Германия
PUMP Carsten
4
4
1:01:09.7
04:29.6
28
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
3
3
1:01:21.4
04:41.3
29
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
3
3
1:01:29.4
04:49.3
30
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
5
5
1:01:38.7
04:58.6
31
Канада
PERRAS Scott
5
5
1:02:04.4
05:24.3
32
Германия
KNIE Christoph
6
6
1:02:07.0
05:26.9
33
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
5
5
1:02:08.0
05:27.9
34
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
5
5
1:02:08.9
05:28.8
35
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
2
2
1:02:14.0
05:33.9
36
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
4
4
1:02:14.9
05:34.8
37
Германия
LANG Toni
6
6
1:02:15.2
05:35.1
38
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
1
1
1:02:17.6
05:37.5
39
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
4
4
1:02:33.2
05:53.1
40
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
3
3
1:02:41.4
06:01.3
41
Канада
COTE Patrick
3
3
1:02:42.2
06:02.1
42
Италия
ZINI Rudy
4
4
1:02:58.9
06:18.8
43
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
4
4
1:03:04.5
06:24.4
44
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
4
4
1:03:04.7
06:24.6
45
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
6
6
1:03:06.5
06:26.4
46
Канада
LEBOEUF Maxime
2
2
1:03:07.8
06:27.7
47
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
1:03:08.1
06:28.0
48
Канада
STACHURA Mateusz
3
3
1:03:11.3
06:31.2
49
Италия
POZZI Nicola
6
6
1:03:14.5
06:34.4
50
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
4
4
1:03:23.4
06:43.3
51
Канада
SMITH Nathan
4
4
1:03:26.6
06:46.5
52
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
6
6
1:03:31.6
06:51.5
53
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
1:03:40.3
07:00.2
54
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
5
5
1:03:42.6
07:02.5
55
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
5
5
1:03:51.6
07:11.5
56
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
4
4
1:03:51.7
07:11.6
57
Германия
WICK Robert
6
6
1:03:54.7
07:14.6
58
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
4
4
1:04:01.6
07:21.5
59
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
1:04:03.3
07:23.2
60
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
8
8
1:04:06.9
07:26.8
61
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
4
4
1:04:11.7
07:31.6
62
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
4
4
1:04:28.8
07:48.7
63
Россия
GUSEV Artem
6
6
1:04:48.5
08:08.4
64
Украина
PRYMA Artem
8
8
1:04:55.0
08:14.9
65
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
9
9
1:05:04.6
08:24.5
66
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
8
8
1:05:05.9
08:25.8
67
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
3
3
1:05:08.9
08:28.8
68
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
7
7
1:05:17.5
08:37.4
69
Латвия
MALUHINS Olegs
6
6
1:05:22.4
08:42.3
70
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
3
3
1:05:30.0
08:49.9
71
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
6
6
1:05:38.0
08:57.9
72
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
6
6
1:05:51.8
09:11.7
73
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
8
8
1:05:52.6
09:12.5
74
Чехия
JANOV Vit
8
8
1:06:02.5
09:22.4
75
Канада
SMITH Tyson
7
7
1:06:19.0
09:38.9
76
Швейцария
TESTUZ Sebastien
2
2
1:06:22.7
09:42.6
77
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
7
7
1:06:24.7
09:44.6
78
Италия
DODDI Mirco
6
6
1:06:26.0
09:45.9
79
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
7
7
1:06:31.7
09:51.6
80
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
5
5
1:06:51.0
10:10.9
81
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
8
8
1:06:51.8
10:11.7
82
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
6
6
1:07:09.5
10:29.4
83
Румыния
COJENELU Adrian
5
5
1:07:10.9
10:30.8
84
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
4
4
1:07:11.5
10:31.4
85
Эстония
UIBOUPIN Tonis
5
5
1:07:14.6
10:34.5
86
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
3
3
1:07:19.4
10:39.3
87
NED
SLOOF Lucien
4
4
1:07:28.1
10:48.0
88
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
7
7
1:07:34.6
10:54.5
89
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
6
6
1:07:39.7
10:59.6
90
Финляндия
VAANANEN Eppu
5
5
1:07:43.3
11:03.2
91
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
8
8
1:07:47.7
11:07.6
92
Словения
POVIRK Anze
5
5
1:07:48.5
11:08.4
93
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
6
6
1:07:51.6
11:11.5
94
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
11
11
1:08:20.3
11:40.2
95
Румыния
FAUR Remus
5
5
1:08:34.2
11:54.1
96
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
4
4
1:08:34.7
11:54.6
97
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
1:08:35.5
11:55.4
98
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
8
8
1:08:39.0
11:58.9
99
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
4
4
1:08:39.7
11:59.6
100
Польша
KWAK Adam
6
6
1:08:57.6
12:17.5
101
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
5
5
1:09:17.6
12:37.5
102
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
4
4
1:09:36.4
12:56.3
103
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
5
5
1:09:50.0
13:09.9
104
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
8
8
1:10:10.3
13:30.2
105
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
10
10
1:10:20.4
13:40.3
106
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
4
4
1:10:34.6
13:54.5
107
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
7
7
1:10:44.1
14:04.0
108
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
5
5
1:10:49.6
14:09.5
109
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
8
8
1:11:40.2
15:00.1
110
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
0
0
1:11:56.1
15:16.0
111
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
5
5
1:12:05.6
15:25.5
112
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
5
5
1:12:13.4
15:33.3
113
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
9
9
1:13:43.8
17:03.7
114
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
8
8
1:13:47.9
17:07.8
115
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
2
2
1:14:08.5
17:28.4
116
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
5
5
1:14:18.2
17:38.1
117
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
11
11
1:14:25.7
17:45.6
118
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
5
5
1:14:53.1
18:13.0
119
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
10
10
1:15:49.8
19:09.7
120
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
7
7
1:16:12.8
19:32.7
121
Турция
OGLAGO Samet
5
5
1:16:17.5
19:37.4
122
Турция
EFE Recep
7
7
1:16:31.3
19:51.2
123
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
10
10
1:16:48.9
20:08.8
124
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
12
12
1:17:31.4
20:51.3
125
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
5
5
1:17:39.7
20:59.6
126
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
8
8
1:17:40.0
20:59.9
127
Турция
ARSLAN Ayhan
6
6
1:19:08.9
22:28.8
128
Турция
BOZ Mujdat
10
10
1:20:08.1
23:28.0
129
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
9
9
1:20:34.8
23:54.7
130
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
9
9
1:20:39.5
23:59.4
131
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
8
8
1:20:42.8
24:02.7
132
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
7
7
1:21:08.3
24:28.2
133
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
4
4
1:21:53.0
25:12.9
134
Турция
LEVENT Eyup
16
16
1:26:13.8
29:33.7
135
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
8
8
1:30:19.2
33:39.1
136
Сербия
HADZIFEJZOVIC Dzevad
17
17
1:34:02.5
37:22.4
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
10
10
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
Сербия
RASTIC Demir
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
Сербия
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
Италия
EGGER Harald

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры