Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (18 Дек 2009, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
25:10.1
2
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
25:41.2
31.1
2
Франция
HABERT Lois
0
0
25:41.2
31.1
4
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
1
1
25:45.3
35.2
5
Германия
KNIE Christoph
0
0
25:49.6
39.5
6
Германия
LANG Toni
1
1
26:03.9
53.8
7
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
1
1
26:09.9
59.8
8
Италия
ZINI Rudy
0
0
26:10.6
01:00.5
9
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
26:15.1
01:05.0
10
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
3
3
26:17.2
01:07.1
11
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
26:17.3
01:07.2
12
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
26:17.9
01:07.8
13
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
26:31.0
01:20.9
14
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
26:33.9
01:23.8
15
Франция
PORRET Vincent
2
2
26:34.8
01:24.7
16
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
26:35.1
01:25.0
17
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
2
2
26:35.4
01:25.3
18
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
4
4
26:35.5
01:25.4
19
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
1
1
26:35.8
01:25.7
20
Италия
POZZI Nicola
2
2
26:38.0
01:27.9
21
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
26:38.5
01:28.4
22
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
26:42.7
01:32.6
23
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
2
2
26:46.2
01:36.1
24
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
26:46.3
01:36.2
25
Канада
SMITH Tyson
0
0
26:46.6
01:36.5
26
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
3
3
26:47.0
01:36.9
27
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1
1
26:53.9
01:43.8
28
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
26:54.6
01:44.5
29
Украина
PRYMA Roman
4
4
26:57.6
01:47.5
30
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
2
2
27:00.1
01:50.0
31
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
27:05.8
01:55.7
32
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
27:12.9
02:02.8
33
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
3
3
27:15.8
02:05.7
34
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
3
3
27:15.9
02:05.8
35
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
4
4
27:17.6
02:07.5
36
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
27:23.2
02:13.1
37
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
2
2
27:28.7
02:18.6
38
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
27:29.1
02:19.0
39
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
2
2
27:31.2
02:21.1
40
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
27:33.5
02:23.4
41
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
4
4
27:33.8
02:23.7
42
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
27:33.8
02:23.7
43
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
0
0
27:38.1
02:28.0
44
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
27:39.3
02:29.2
45
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
5
5
27:41.0
02:30.9
46
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
2
2
27:42.8
02:32.7
47
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
2
2
27:46.5
02:36.4
48
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
2
2
27:56.3
02:46.2
49
Россия
TRUSOV Alexey
4
4
27:57.5
02:47.4
50
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
3
3
27:58.9
02:48.8
51
Украина
PRYMA Artem
6
6
27:59.1
02:49.0
52
Канада
COTE Patrick
2
2
28:00.6
02:50.5
53
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
1
1
28:01.0
02:50.9
54
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
3
3
28:05.2
02:55.1
55
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
28:07.2
02:57.1
56
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
28:12.1
03:02.0
57
Канада
ROBB Jaime
4
4
28:17.7
03:07.6
58
Германия
WICK Robert
5
5
28:18.2
03:08.1
59
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
28:19.8
03:09.7
60
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
3
3
28:20.6
03:10.5
61
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
28:24.5
03:14.4
62
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
5
5
28:24.7
03:14.6
63
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
3
3
28:31.1
03:21.0
64
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
28:31.9
03:21.8
65
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
4
4
28:35.7
03:25.6
66
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
1
1
28:35.8
03:25.7
67
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
4
4
28:37.6
03:27.5
68
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
2
2
28:38.8
03:28.7
69
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
6
6
28:42.0
03:31.9
70
Италия
DODDI Mirco
2
2
28:52.7
03:42.6
71
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
3
3
28:56.4
03:46.3
72
Эстония
UIBOUPIN Tonis
2
2
29:01.0
03:50.9
73
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
0
0
29:04.0
03:53.9
74
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
1
1
29:04.1
03:54.0
75
Канада
STACHURA Mateusz
2
2
29:09.4
03:59.3
76
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
6
6
29:09.5
03:59.4
77
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
6
6
29:10.7
04:00.6
78
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
29:18.2
04:08.1
79
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
2
2
29:23.1
04:13.0
80
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
6
6
29:24.9
04:14.8
81
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
1
1
29:25.8
04:15.7
82
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
1
1
29:26.0
04:15.9
83
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
5
5
29:27.1
04:17.0
84
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
1
1
29:29.6
04:19.5
85
Латвия
MALUHINS Olegs
2
2
29:30.1
04:20.0
86
Австрия
BLAIM Philipp
4
4
29:32.0
04:21.9
87
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
3
3
29:32.4
04:22.3
88
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
6
6
29:32.5
04:22.4
89
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2
2
29:34.8
04:24.7
90
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
29:40.2
04:30.1
91
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
3
3
29:42.9
04:32.8
92
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
5
5
29:44.7
04:34.6
93
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
29:59.9
04:49.8
94
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
4
4
30:06.0
04:55.9
95
Канада
LEBOEUF Maxime
2
2
30:06.8
04:56.7
96
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
30:07.7
04:57.6
97
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
3
3
30:10.4
05:00.3
98
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
30:13.3
05:03.2
99
Румыния
COJENELU Adrian
3
3
30:27.9
05:17.8
100
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
2
2
30:28.6
05:18.5
101
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
6
6
30:29.1
05:19.0
102
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
5
5
30:29.7
05:19.6
103
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1
1
30:30.2
05:20.1
104
Румыния
FAUR Remus
4
4
30:35.5
05:25.4
105
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
2
2
30:48.9
05:38.8
106
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
5
5
30:55.0
05:44.9
107
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
3
3
31:05.1
05:55.0
108
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
4
4
31:06.3
05:56.2
109
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
5
5
31:08.5
05:58.4
110
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
5
5
31:08.7
05:58.6
111
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
31:12.3
06:02.2
112
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
3
3
31:13.3
06:03.2
113
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
2
2
31:13.3
06:03.2
114
Словения
POVIRK Anze
6
6
31:15.7
06:05.6
115
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
5
5
31:54.6
06:44.5
116
Великобритания
KELLY Carl
5
5
32:03.3
06:53.2
117
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
2
2
32:06.4
06:56.3
118
Литва
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
5
5
32:08.2
06:58.1
119
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
5
5
32:15.5
07:05.4
120
Турция
EFE Recep
1
1
32:21.6
07:11.5
121
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
9
9
32:25.5
07:15.4
122
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
3
3
32:31.6
07:21.5
123
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
8
8
32:47.7
07:37.6
124
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
5
5
32:56.9
07:46.8
125
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
3
3
32:59.8
07:49.7
126
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
8
8
33:19.8
08:09.7
127
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
5
5
33:20.0
08:09.9
128
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
4
4
33:32.2
08:22.1
129
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
6
6
33:33.7
08:23.6
130
Словакия
LESCINSKY Jakub
7
7
33:40.5
08:30.4
131
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4
4
33:42.9
08:32.8
132
Великобритания
WOOLLEY Ben
5
5
33:48.3
08:38.2
133
Турция
ARSLAN Ayhan
3
3
34:09.0
08:58.9
134
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
3
3
34:18.6
09:08.5
135
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
2
2
34:18.6
09:08.5
136
Турция
BOZ Mujdat
4
4
34:22.0
09:11.9
137
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
6
6
34:34.5
09:24.4
138
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
1
1
34:39.1
09:29.0
139
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
5
5
34:53.3
09:43.2
140
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
2
2
35:00.5
09:50.4
141
Турция
LEVENT Eyup
6
6
35:10.1
10
142
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
6
6
35:22.6
10:12.5
143
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
6
6
35:26.1
10:16.0
144
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
3
3
36:04.2
10:54.1
145
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
8
8
36:53.7
11:43.6
146
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
6
6
36:57.7
11:47.6
147
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
6
6
36:59.9
11:49.8
148
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
8
8
37:06.7
11:56.6
149
Сербия
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
9
9
37:29.9
12:19.8
150
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
8
8
37:51.5
12:41.4
151
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
4
4
39:56.5
14:46.4
152
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
10
10
40:02.6
14:52.5
153
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
6
6
41:05.1
15:55.0
154
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
5
5
41:37.4
16:27.3
155
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
9
9
42:12.7
17:02.6
156
Молдавия
CLIPCA Alexandru
7
7
46:15.6
21:05.5
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
Финляндия
VAANANEN Eppu
NED
SLOOF Joel
5
5
Турция
OGLAGO Samet
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
9
9

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры