Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (15 Янв 2010, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
52:57.7
2
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
53:37.6
39.9
3
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
53:55.8
58.1
4
Германия
KNIE Christoph
3
3
54:50.9
01:53.2
5
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
54:59.8
02:02.1
6
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
55:09.1
02:11.4
7
Германия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
55:21.6
02:23.9
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
55:41.4
02:43.7
9
Германия
KIEL Robin
2
2
55:44.2
02:46.5
10
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
55:56.1
02:58.4
11
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
55:57.5
02:59.8
12
Чехия
JANOV Vit
4
4
56:08.7
03:11.0
13
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
56:11.9
03:14.2
14
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
2
2
56:18.1
03:20.4
15
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
56:36.9
03:39.2
16
Германия
WICK Robert
5
5
56:38.2
03:40.5
17
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
56:40.5
03:42.8
18
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
56:56.3
03:58.6
19
Франция
JEAN Frederic
3
3
57:02.4
04:04.7
20
Эстония
VIKS Priit
3
3
57:02.7
04:05.0
21
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
5
5
57:04.2
04:06.5
22
Канада
STACHURA Mateusz
2
2
57:14.3
04:16.6
23
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
57:37.8
04:40.1
24
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
4
4
57:49.8
04:52.1
25
Россия
IKHSANOV Maksim
4
4
57:56.1
04:58.4
26
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
2
2
57:57.1
04:59.4
27
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
6
6
58:03.6
05:05.9
28
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
4
4
58:05.8
05:08.1
29
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
58:12.6
05:14.9
30
Италия
POZZI Nicola
6
6
58:15.8
05:18.1
31
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
58:19.4
05:21.7
32
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
5
5
58:19.6
05:21.9
33
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
4
4
58:24.2
05:26.5
34
Россия
DOUBASSOV Andrei
2
2
58:28.4
05:30.7
35
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
7
7
58:29.9
05:32.2
36
США
HALL Zach
3
3
58:35.6
05:37.9
37
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
4
4
58:52.6
05:54.9
38
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
6
6
59:04.0
06:06.3
39
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
4
4
59:31.7
06:34.0
40
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
3
3
59:39.4
06:41.7
41
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
5
5
59:39.8
06:42.1
42
Италия
ZINI Rudy
4
4
59:40.3
06:42.6
43
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
1
1
1:00:15.6
07:17.9
44
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
6
6
1:00:17.6
07:19.9
45
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
1
1
1:00:18.6
07:20.9
46
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
6
6
1:00:29.7
07:32.0
47
Германия
LANG Toni
9
9
1:00:53.8
07:56.1
48
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
5
5
1:00:54.2
07:56.5
49
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
6
6
1:01:07.1
08:09.4
50
Чехия
ZAK Michal
3
3
1:01:13.3
08:15.6
51
США
SHEPARD Walter
3
3
1:01:17.4
08:19.7
52
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
2
2
1:01:23.0
08:25.3
53
Эстония
UIBOUPIN Tonis
6
6
1:01:49.2
08:51.5
54
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
5
5
1:02:10.9
09:13.2
55
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
3
3
1:02:35.6
09:37.9
56
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
7
7
1:02:54.2
09:56.5
57
Польша
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
4
4
1:03:10.1
10:12.4
58
Эстония
ALA Siim
4
4
1:03:19.6
10:21.9
59
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
7
7
1:03:43.7
10:46.0
60
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
6
6
1:03:44.9
10:47.2
61
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
7
7
1:03:46.8
10:49.1
62
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
5
5
1:03:55.2
10:57.5
63
Швейцария
RUEEGG Florian
7
7
1:04:00.8
11:03.1
64
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
4
4
1:04:12.6
11:14.9
65
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
9
9
1:05:19.1
12:21.4
66
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
6
6
1:05:20.3
12:22.6
67
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
6
6
1:05:32.7
12:35.0
68
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
9
9
1:06:25.3
13:27.6
69
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
4
4
1:07:09.1
14:11.4
70
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
7
7
1:07:47.4
14:49.7
71
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
6
6
1:08:27.1
15:29.4
72
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
6
6
1:08:45.6
15:47.9
73
Чехия
TRAVNICEK Matej
9
9
1:08:54.3
15:56.6
74
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
7
7
1:09:08.7
16:11.0
75
BIH
COSIC Miro
5
5
1:09:10.8
16:13.1
76
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
7
7
1:09:16.3
16:18.6
77
Финляндия
PRUSI Mikko
8
8
1:09:19.4
16:21.7
78
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
6
6
1:09:23.0
16:25.3
79
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
12
12
1:09:36.3
16:38.6
80
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
9
9
1:09:59.7
17:02.0
81
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
5
5
1:10:33.6
17:35.9
82
Турция
OGLAGO Samet
6
6
1:10:54.2
17:56.5
83
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
10
10
1:11:54.9
18:57.2
84
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
9
9
1:11:58.5
19:00.8
85
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
7
7
1:12:19.0
19:21.3
86
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
8
8
1:12:22.5
19:24.8
87
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
8
8
1:12:51.0
19:53.3
88
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
8
8
1:13:39.2
20:41.5
89
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
9
9
1:15:57.5
22:59.8
90
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
8
8
1:16:54.4
23:56.7
91
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
8
8
1:18:40.7
25:43.0
Швеция
WREDENBERG Sebastian
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
CRO
BURIC Matej
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
Турция
EFE Recep
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
BIH
LIZDEK Velibor
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
9
9
Турция
ARSLAN Ayhan
Сербия
RASTIC Demir
Турция
YILDIRIM Ekrem
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
8
8
1:17:44.8
24:47.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры