Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (15 Янв 2010, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
2
2
47:16.3
2
Норвегия
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
2
2
47:19.0
02.7
3
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3
3
48:17.8
01:01.5
4
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
2
2
48:26.3
01:10.0
5
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
1
1
49:02.0
01:45.7
6
Германия
LANG Kathrin
3
3
49:23.6
02:07.3
7
Россия
KUNAEVA Anna
3
3
49:28.0
02:11.7
8
Россия
PETROVA Liobov
2
2
49:31.6
02:15.3
9
Германия
PREUSSLER Anne
2
2
49:36.7
02:20.4
10
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
3
3
50:04.9
02:48.6
11
Германия
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
3
3
50:09.4
02:53.1
12
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
2
2
50:26.9
03:10.6
13
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
1
1
50:33.8
03:17.5
14
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
5
5
50:52.2
03:35.9
15
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
51:06.0
03:49.7
16
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
3
3
51:23.2
04:06.9
17
Польша
NYKIEL Magdalena
3
3
51:45.0
04:28.7
18
Россия
PANFILOVA Mariia
5
5
52:11.4
04:55.1
19
Россия
TOKAREVA Anastasia
5
5
52:37.6
05:21.3
20
Франция
DUSSER Marine
4
4
52:58.9
05:42.6
21
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
3
3
53:01.5
05:45.2
22
Германия
KÖNIG Susann
6
6
53:03.7
05:47.4
23
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
6
6
53:18.8
06:02.5
24
Польша
PITON Karolina
4
4
53:34.9
06:18.6
25
США
BARNES Tracy
2
2
53:38.6
06:22.3
26
Россия
PANCHENKO Julia
8
8
54:33.3
07:17.0
27
Италия
ANDREOLA Michela
7
7
54:49.6
07:33.3
28
Финляндия
HOLOPAINEN Maija
2
2
54:50.6
07:34.3
29
США
BOUTOT Grace
1
1
54:58.2
07:41.9
30
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
0
0
54:58.4
07:42.1
31
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
3
3
55:03.1
07:46.8
32
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
4
4
55:36.0
08:19.7
33
Чехия
HOREJSI Veronika
5
5
55:40.8
08:24.5
34
США
DUNKLEE Susan
5
5
56:01.2
08:44.9
35
Швеция
WESTLING Caroline
3
3
56:10.5
08:54.2
36
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
4
4
56:38.4
09:22.1
37
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
6
6
56:50.2
09:33.9
38
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
8
8
57:04.9
09:48.6
39
США
CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann
7
7
57:44.6
10:28.3
40
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
6
6
57:56.5
10:40.2
41
Чехия
SPACOVA Miroslava
8
8
57:57.0
10:40.7
42
Финляндия
HIETAMIES Maija
6
6
58:12.7
10:56.4
43
Чехия
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
8
8
58:24.3
11:08.0
44
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
5
5
58:54.3
11:38.0
45
США
BYRNE Addie
2
2
1:00:30.8
13:14.5
46
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
8
8
1:00:40.1
13:23.8
47
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
8
8
1:05:17.7
18:01.4
48
Болгария
LUHOVA Gabriela
5
5
1:05:18.7
18:02.4
49
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
8
8
1:05:42.4
18:26.1
50
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
7
7
1:06:13.8
18:57.5
51
Турция
BASTUG Mehtap
9
9
1:06:56.3
19:40.0
52
Болгария
GEORGIEVA Elena
10
10
1:07:06.5
19:50.2
53
Венгрия
CZENE Zsuzsa
4
4
1:07:59.7
20:43.4
54
Болгария
SEMERDZHIEVA Violeta
10
10
1:08:26.0
21:09.7
55
Турция
ASKIN Elif
10
10
1:09:31.1
22:14.8
56
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
11
11
1:11:37.1
24:20.8
57
Турция
YEGIN Burcu
9
9
1:12:24.2
25:07.9
58
Венгрия
GUBALA Petra
12
12
1:15:16.3
28
59
Венгрия
FÜLEKI Judit
3
3
1:28:55.6
41:39.3
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры