Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Янв 2010, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
KNIE Christoph
0
0
24:11.2
2
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
24:32.9
21.7
3
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
24:33.0
21.8
4
Германия
LANG Toni
2
2
24:36.6
25.4
5
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:42.0
30.8
6
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1
1
24:45.3
34.1
7
Германия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
24:45.8
34.6
8
Россия
IKHSANOV Maksim
1
1
24:56.5
45.3
9
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
1
1
24:59.1
47.9
10
Германия
WICK Robert
1
1
25:01.4
50.2
11
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
25:04.8
53.6
12
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
25:06.5
55.3
13
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
25:17.0
01:05.8
14
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
1
1
25:20.9
01:09.7
15
Норвегия
ENG Martin
1
1
25:22.2
01:11.0
16
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
25:23.0
01:11.8
17
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
25:24.3
01:13.1
18
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
3
3
25:26.3
01:15.1
19
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
2
2
25:26.3
01:15.1
20
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
25:33.6
01:22.4
21
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
25:38.4
01:27.2
22
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
4
4
25:40.2
01:29.0
23
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
3
3
25:40.8
01:29.6
24
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
1
1
25:47.5
01:36.3
25
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
3
3
25:55.8
01:44.6
26
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
26:01.4
01:50.2
27
Канада
STACHURA Mateusz
2
2
26:01.7
01:50.5
28
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
26:01.8
01:50.6
29
США
HALL Zach
1
1
26:02.1
01:50.9
30
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
26:04.9
01:53.7
31
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
1
1
26:04.9
01:53.7
32
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
26:06.2
01:55.0
33
Германия
KIEL Robin
3
3
26:06.8
01:55.6
34
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
26:14.3
02:03.1
35
США
SHEPARD Walter
1
1
26:21.1
02:09.9
36
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
2
2
26:22.0
02:10.8
37
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
26:22.5
02:11.3
38
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
5
5
26:28.6
02:17.4
39
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
26:33.6
02:22.4
40
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
2
2
26:35.6
02:24.4
41
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
1
1
26:37.2
02:26.0
42
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
2
2
26:47.1
02:35.9
43
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
2
2
26:47.1
02:35.9
44
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
3
3
26:47.9
02:36.7
45
Италия
ZINI Rudy
3
3
26:49.7
02:38.5
46
Россия
DOUBASSOV Andrei
3
3
26:58.1
02:46.9
47
Франция
JEAN Frederic
2
2
26:59.7
02:48.5
48
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
26:59.9
02:48.7
49
Италия
POZZI Nicola
6
6
27:05.0
02:53.8
50
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
27:05.1
02:53.9
51
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
4
4
27:08.0
02:56.8
52
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
5
5
27:14.6
03:03.4
53
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
27:17.7
03:06.5
54
Швейцария
RUEEGG Florian
3
3
27:49.0
03:37.8
55
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
28:08.6
03:57.4
56
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
3
3
28:13.5
04:02.3
57
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
2
2
28:13.5
04:02.3
58
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
3
3
28:17.9
04:06.7
59
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
6
6
28:18.3
04:07.1
60
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
5
5
28:24.5
04:13.3
61
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
2
2
28:27.5
04:16.3
62
Польша
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
2
2
28:36.4
04:25.2
63
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
4
4
28:39.5
04:28.3
64
Чехия
TRYZNA Martin
2
2
28:48.4
04:37.2
65
Чехия
ZAK Michal
4
4
28:50.5
04:39.3
66
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
5
5
28:52.4
04:41.2
67
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
28:54.5
04:43.3
68
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
3
3
29:01.2
04:50.0
69
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
29:04.3
04:53.1
70
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
4
4
29:05.2
04:54.0
71
Литва
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
3
3
29:10.8
04:59.6
72
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
3
3
29:12.4
05:01.2
73
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
0
0
29:13.0
05:01.8
74
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
4
4
29:19.1
05:07.9
75
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
0
0
29:33.7
05:22.5
76
Эстония
ALA Siim
4
4
29:34.0
05:22.8
77
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
4
4
29:41.1
05:29.9
78
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
3
3
29:43.0
05:31.8
79
Эстония
UIBOUPIN Tonis
6
6
29:47.9
05:36.7
80
Финляндия
PRUSI Mikko
4
4
29:52.7
05:41.5
81
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
4
4
29:53.8
05:42.6
82
Чехия
KREJCIR Jakub
4
4
30:15.5
06:04.3
83
Чехия
TRAVNICEK Matej
5
5
30:18.2
06:07.0
84
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
30:29.7
06:18.5
85
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
6
6
30:42.5
06:31.3
86
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
4
4
30:51.6
06:40.4
87
BIH
COSIC Miro
3
3
31:02.5
06:51.3
88
Турция
EFE Recep
3
3
31:04.8
06:53.6
89
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
5
5
31:08.9
06:57.7
90
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
2
2
31:14.3
07:03.1
91
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
5
5
31:14.6
07:03.4
92
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
6
6
31:15.0
07:03.8
93
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
5
5
31:16.8
07:05.6
94
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2
2
31:21.1
07:09.9
95
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
6
6
31:25.4
07:14.2
96
BIH
LIZDEK Velibor
7
7
31:28.6
07:17.4
97
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
31:31.2
07:20.0
98
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
5
5
31:37.1
07:25.9
99
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
6
6
31:40.3
07:29.1
100
CRO
BURIC Matej
4
4
31:40.7
07:29.5
101
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
31:52.4
07:41.2
102
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
3
3
31:54.0
07:42.8
103
Литва
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
5
5
32:13.5
08:02.3
104
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
5
5
32:13.8
08:02.6
105
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
6
6
32:28.4
08:17.2
106
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
3
3
32:30.6
08:19.4
107
Турция
YILDIRIM Ekrem
4
4
32:35.6
08:24.4
108
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
6
6
32:39.5
08:28.3
109
Турция
LEVENT Eyup
7
7
33:02.1
08:50.9
110
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
5
5
33:04.3
08:53.1
111
Турция
BOZ Mujdat
5
5
33:22.9
09:11.7
112
Турция
OGLAGO Samet
5
5
33:46.8
09:35.6
113
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
5
5
33:58.8
09:47.6
114
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
4
4
34:06.4
09:55.2
115
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
8
8
34:24.2
10:13.0
116
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
5
5
34:50.5
10:39.3
117
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
6
6
36:23.8
12:12.6
118
Сербия
RASTIC Demir
8
8
37:22.3
13:11.1
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
Чехия
KROUPA Ondrej
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
Швеция
WREDENBERG Sebastian

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры