Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Фев 2010, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
27:48.7
2
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
27:52.6
03.9
3
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
1
1
28:09.8
21.1
4
Германия
KNIE Christoph
0
0
28:11.1
22.4
5
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1
1
28:11.2
22.5
6
Германия
LANG Toni
3
3
28:17.3
28.6
7
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
28:25.7
37.0
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
28:31.8
43.1
9
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
1
1
28:35.4
46.7
10
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
28:35.7
47.0
11
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
28:37.7
49.0
12
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
28:39.3
50.6
13
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
2
2
28:47.9
59.2
14
Россия
SHETALIN Vasiliy
1
1
28:48.9
01:00.2
15
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
28:50.1
01:01.4
16
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
0
0
29:01.4
01:12.7
17
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
29:03.5
01:14.8
18
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
1
1
29:08.6
01:19.9
19
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
29:12.8
01:24.1
20
Канада
CLEGG Robin
3
3
29:16.0
01:27.3
21
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
29:21.9
01:33.2
22
Германия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
29:22.4
01:33.7
23
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
3
3
29:22.6
01:33.9
24
Канада
SMITH Tyson
1
1
29:30.9
01:42.2
25
Норвегия
ENG Martin
2
2
29:31.5
01:42.8
26
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1
1
29:34.4
01:45.7
27
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
29:38.1
01:49.4
28
Канада
COTE Patrick
2
2
30:02.9
02:14.2
29
Россия
TRUSOV Alexey
3
3
30:05.7
02:17.0
30
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
0
0
30:08.6
02:19.9
31
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
4
4
30:11.8
02:23.1
32
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
30:14.1
02:25.4
33
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
2
2
30:16.8
02:28.1
34
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
30:39.6
02:50.9
35
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
2
2
30:46.8
02:58.1
36
Россия
OGARKOV Alexander
3
3
30:48.4
02:59.7
37
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
1
1
30:56.4
03:07.7
38
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
2
2
31:31.8
03:43.1
39
Канада
SMITH Nathan
4
4
31:39.8
03:51.1
40
Финляндия
LAITINEN Ville
2
2
31:44.9
03:56.2
41
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
6
6
32:09.9
04:21.2
42
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
6
6
32:54.9
05:06.2
43
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
2
2
33:57.2
06:08.5
44
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
33:58.3
06:09.6
45
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
6
6
35:08.9
07:20.2
46
BIH
COSIC Miro
2
2
36:31.5
08:42.8
47
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
2
2
39:26.0
11:37.3
48
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
5
5
39:28.7
11:40.0
49
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
4
4
39:31.8
11:43.1
50
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
6
6
40:19.4
12:30.7
51
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
7
7
43:34.0
15:45.3
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Magnus
BIH
LIZDEK Velibor

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры