Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (13 Дек 2008, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
58:41.5
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
59:51.6
01:10.1
3
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3
3
1:00:15.4
01:33.9
4
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
3
3
1:00:29.6
01:48.1
5
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
1:00:38.5
01:57.0
6
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
1:01:00.8
02:19.3
7
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
1:01:09.2
02:27.7
8
Италия
POZZI Nicola
2
2
1:01:44.7
03:03.2
9
Германия
KNIE Christoph
1
1
1:01:53.3
03:11.8
10
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
3
3
1:01:56.8
03:15.3
11
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
1:02:04.8
03:23.3
12
Германия
WICK Robert
3
3
1:02:15.5
03:34.0
13
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
3
3
1:02:36.6
03:55.1
14
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
3
3
1:02:41.0
03:59.5
15
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
1:02:48.9
04:07.4
16
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
1:03:09.2
04:27.7
17
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
4
4
1:03:09.8
04:28.3
18
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
1:03:12.2
04:30.7
19
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
1:03:38.9
04:57.4
20
Франция
PORRET Vincent
4
4
1:03:49.3
05:07.8
21
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
1
1
1:04:02.5
05:21.0
22
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
1:04:05.1
05:23.6
23
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
4
4
1:04:07.2
05:25.7
24
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
2
2
1:04:08.6
05:27.1
25
Канада
GREEN Brendan
4
4
1:04:24.7
05:43.2
26
Россия
GUSEV Artem
4
4
1:04:42.5
06:01.0
27
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
3
3
1:04:50.1
06:08.6
28
Германия
PUMP Carsten
5
5
1:04:51.4
06:09.9
29
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
5
5
1:04:54.1
06:12.6
30
Франция
SOUCHAL Mathieu
1
1
1:05:09.4
06:27.9
31
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
5
5
1:05:11.2
06:29.7
32
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
2
2
1:05:12.0
06:30.5
33
Норвегия
NAVIK Stian
3
3
1:05:16.9
06:35.4
34
Германия
REITER Tobias
4
4
1:05:17.0
06:35.5
35
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
3
3
1:05:25.8
06:44.3
36
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
4
4
1:05:30.7
06:49.2
37
Япония
NAGAI Junji
5
5
1:05:54.4
07:12.9
38
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
5
5
1:05:55.8
07:14.3
39
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
4
4
1:06:21.0
07:39.5
40
Канада
ROBB Jaime
6
6
1:06:24.5
07:43.0
41
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
5
5
1:06:32.3
07:50.8
42
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
3
3
1:06:41.8
08:00.3
43
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
1:06:47.6
08:06.1
44
Канада
COTE Patrick
5
5
1:06:51.0
08:09.5
45
Италия
EGGER Harald
3
3
1:06:53.9
08:12.4
46
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
4
4
1:07:02.0
08:20.5
47
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
4
4
1:07:14.7
08:33.2
48
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
4
4
1:07:32.9
08:51.4
49
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
4
4
1:07:34.8
08:53.3
50
Канада
SMITH Tyson
4
4
1:07:37.7
08:56.2
51
Украина
YUNAK Anton
7
7
1:07:40.9
08:59.4
52
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
3
3
1:07:44.0
09:02.5
53
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
10
10
1:07:47.2
09:05.7
54
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
5
5
1:08:00.3
09:18.8
55
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
1:08:08.9
09:27.4
56
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
6
6
1:08:10.7
09:29.2
57
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
4
4
1:08:11.1
09:29.6
58
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
10
10
1:08:11.7
09:30.2
59
Канада
LEBOEUF Maxime
5
5
1:08:13.0
09:31.5
60
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
1:08:45.3
10:03.8
61
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
10
10
1:09:02.2
10:20.7
62
Чехия
HAVEL Jakub
5
5
1:09:09.1
10:27.6
63
Чехия
JANOV Vit
9
9
1:09:09.7
10:28.2
64
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
8
8
1:09:37.1
10:55.6
65
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
6
6
1:09:38.7
10:57.2
66
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
7
7
1:10:02.6
11:21.1
67
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
7
7
1:10:09.2
11:27.7
68
Швейцария
RUEEGG Florian
7
7
1:10:19.0
11:37.5
69
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
7
7
1:10:26.9
11:45.4
70
Республика Корея
HAN Kyung-Hee
4
4
1:10:31.2
11:49.7
71
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
5
5
1:10:32.0
11:50.5
72
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
7
7
1:10:32.9
11:51.4
73
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
1:10:40.4
11:58.9
74
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
3
3
1:10:42.9
12:01.4
75
Болгария
PENEV Iliyan
5
5
1:10:46.8
12:05.3
76
Япония
ABE Satoru
9
9
1:10:49.2
12:07.7
77
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
6
6
1:10:57.1
12:15.6
78
США
ROBERTS Wynn
8
8
1:10:59.5
12:18.0
79
Россия
KOROSTELEV Pavel
11
11
1:11:04.8
12:23.3
80
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
4
4
1:11:24.5
12:43.0
81
Италия
MUSSNER Claudio
6
6
1:11:32.8
12:51.3
82
Австрия
REITER Michael
11
11
1:11:37.6
12:56.1
83
Румыния
COJENELU Adrian
5
5
1:11:40.1
12:58.6
84
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
6
6
1:11:51.8
13:10.3
85
NED
SLOOF Joel
3
3
1:11:52.2
13:10.7
86
Казахстан
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
7
7
1:12:13.5
13:32.0
87
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
6
6
1:12:24.0
13:42.5
88
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
4
4
1:12:26.2
13:44.7
89
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
6
6
1:12:59.8
14:18.3
90
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
9
9
1:13:13.0
14:31.5
91
Япония
SAITO Shinya
9
9
1:13:17.6
14:36.1
92
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
6
6
1:13:33.1
14:51.6
93
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
4
4
1:13:39.1
14:57.6
94
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
1:13:42.3
15:00.8
95
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
6
6
1:13:47.7
15:06.2
96
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
4
4
1:13:58.2
15:16.7
97
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
6
6
1:14:03.2
15:21.7
98
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
9
9
1:15:01.4
16:19.9
99
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
4
4
1:15:07.6
16:26.1
100
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
3
3
1:15:41.2
16:59.7
101
Республика Корея
LEE Kwangro
5
5
1:15:52.6
17:11.1
102
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
3
3
1:16:03.6
17:22.1
103
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
9
9
1:16:08.3
17:26.8
104
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
3
3
1:16:08.5
17:27.0
105
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
10
10
1:16:20.3
17:38.8
106
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
9
9
1:16:35.7
17:54.2
107
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
5
5
1:16:45.9
18:04.4
108
BIH
COSIC Miro
4
4
1:16:55.9
18:14.4
109
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
6
6
1:17:24.6
18:43.1
110
Швейцария
TESTUZ Sebastien
5
5
1:17:26.6
18:45.1
111
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
8
8
1:17:54.0
19:12.5
112
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
7
7
1:18:34.4
19:52.9
113
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
10
10
1:19:14.8
20:33.3
114
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
11
11
1:20:00.6
21:19.1
115
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
5
5
1:20:24.7
21:43.2
116
Турция
KIZILARSLAN Izzet
11
11
1:21:09.0
22:27.5
117
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
7
7
1:21:29.3
22:47.8
118
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
8
8
1:21:41.8
23:00.3
119
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
8
8
1:22:27.3
23:45.8
120
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
1:23:11.0
24:29.5
121
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
11
11
1:24:31.4
25:49.9
122
Болгария
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
10
10
1:24:32.8
25:51.3
123
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
11
11
1:24:39.1
25:57.6
124
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
8
8
1:25:05.7
26:24.2
125
Сербия
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
15
15
1:27:44.9
29:03.4
126
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
11
11
1:28:05.8
29:24.3
127
Сербия
KUTLESIC Nikola
16
16
1:31:26.5
32:45.0
128
Греция
GKOUNKO Alexis
17
17
1:31:33.0
32:51.5
129
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
17
17
1:31:48.8
33:07.3
130
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
11
11
1:32:09.1
33:27.6
131
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
6
6
1:32:51.4
34:09.9
132
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
14
14
1:38:04.5
39:23.0
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
Австрия
HOERL Michael
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
Греция
BARMPAGIANNIS Athanasios
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
Финляндия
HAKALA Mika
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
Италия
HOFER Lukas
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
NED
MOLENAAR Jannick
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
Бельгия
EMONTS Ralph
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
6
6
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры