Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (11 Янв 2009, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
GUSEV Artem
0
0
23:39.3
2
Италия
COLA Mattia
0
0
24:11.6
32.3
3
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
24:21.0
41.7
4
Чехия
JANOV Vit
0
0
24:29.2
49.9
5
Германия
KNIE Christoph
2
2
24:37.7
58.4
6
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1
1
24:38.3
59.0
7
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
2
2
24:39.3
01
8
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1
1
24:43.4
01:04.1
9
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
1
1
24:44.8
01:05.5
10
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
24:46.5
01:07.2
11
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0
0
24:48.2
01:08.9
12
Россия
BALANDIN Sergey
1
1
24:49.6
01:10.3
13
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
2
2
24:50.0
01:10.7
14
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
24:55.2
01:15.9
15
Германия
WICK Robert
2
2
24:56.4
01:17.1
16
Белоруссия
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
1
1
24:56.6
01:17.3
17
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
2
2
24:59.4
01:20.1
18
Россия
KOROSTELEV Pavel
2
2
25:04.0
01:24.7
19
Германия
REITER Tobias
2
2
25:09.8
01:30.5
20
Германия
LANGER Nik
1
1
25:11.6
01:32.3
21
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
2
2
25:14.3
01:35.0
22
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
3
3
25:15.3
01:36.0
23
Россия
USHAKOV Artem
1
1
25:16.0
01:36.7
24
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
25:25.5
01:46.2
25
Германия
BERTHOLD Sebastian
0
0
25:26.9
01:47.6
26
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
3
3
25:28.7
01:49.4
27
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
1
1
25:28.7
01:49.4
28
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
25:28.8
01:49.5
29
Франция
JEAN Frederic
1
1
25:34.9
01:55.6
30
Россия
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
2
2
25:35.4
01:56.1
31
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
3
3
25:38.9
01:59.6
32
Германия
NEUNER Albert
3
3
25:39.2
01:59.9
33
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
4
4
25:40.7
02:01.4
34
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
25:43.7
02:04.4
35
Германия
RENNER Steve
3
3
25:44.0
02:04.7
36
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
3
3
25:47.7
02:08.4
37
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
1
1
25:48.0
02:08.7
38
Франция
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
4
4
25:48.4
02:09.1
39
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
1
1
25:49.3
02:10.0
40
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1
1
25:52.6
02:13.3
41
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
3
3
25:52.6
02:13.3
42
Германия
SCHEURL Isidor
3
3
25:58.8
02:19.5
43
Германия
KIEL Robin
3
3
25:59.3
02:20.0
44
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
4
4
25:59.3
02:20.0
45
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
26:03.3
02:24.0
46
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
3
3
26:05.4
02:26.1
47
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
2
2
26:07.1
02:27.8
48
Украина
YUNAK Anton
3
3
26:11.7
02:32.4
49
NED
COOL Herbert
1
1
26:11.9
02:32.6
50
Франция
PORRET Vincent
5
5
26:28.4
02:49.1
51
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
5
5
26:40.3
03:01.0
52
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
26:47.4
03:08.1
53
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
2
2
26:48.4
03:09.1
54
США
JOHNSON Mark
2
2
26:50.5
03:11.2
55
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
4
4
26:51.3
03:12.0
56
Финляндия
LAITINEN Ville
3
3
26:57.0
03:17.7
57
Республика Корея
HAN Kyung-Hee
2
2
27:00.6
03:21.3
58
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
5
5
27:04.2
03:24.9
59
Италия
MUSSNER Claudio
4
4
27:06.5
03:27.2
60
Эстония
REMMELG Alari
3
3
27:07.7
03:28.4
61
США
HALL Zach
2
2
27:11.0
03:31.7
62
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1
1
27:14.2
03:34.9
63
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
27:15.0
03:35.7
64
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
27:23.5
03:44.2
65
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
4
4
27:27.8
03:48.5
66
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
2
2
27:29.5
03:50.2
67
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
5
5
27:35.0
03:55.7
68
Эстония
NIKOLAI Jarmo
3
3
27:36.6
03:57.3
69
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
5
5
27:41.3
04:02.0
70
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
3
3
27:44.0
04:04.7
71
Китай
LI Zhonghai
4
4
27:47.4
04:08.1
72
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
4
4
27:50.6
04:11.3
73
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
27:51.7
04:12.4
74
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
3
3
27:52.9
04:13.6
75
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
2
2
27:57.3
04:18.0
76
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
3
3
28:03.3
04:24.0
77
Польша
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
3
3
28:04.7
04:25.4
78
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
4
4
28:10.1
04:30.8
79
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
5
5
28:11.7
04:32.4
80
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
3
3
28:12.9
04:33.6
81
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
4
4
28:14.0
04:34.7
82
Болгария
PENEV Iliyan
3
3
28:20.4
04:41.1
83
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3
3
28:27.8
04:48.5
84
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
5
5
28:36.1
04:56.8
85
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
6
6
28:41.9
05:02.6
86
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
3
3
28:45.0
05:05.7
87
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
5
5
28:46.4
05:07.1
88
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
3
3
29:00.0
05:20.7
89
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
0
0
29:04.3
05:25.0
90
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
29:08.5
05:29.2
91
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
29:15.9
05:36.6
92
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
2
2
29:23.6
05:44.3
93
Болгария
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
2
2
29:29.6
05:50.3
94
Словения
POVIRK Anze
4
4
29:30.9
05:51.6
95
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2
2
29:33.3
05:54.0
96
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
4
4
29:40.6
06:01.3
97
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
3
3
29:42.4
06:03.1
98
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
4
4
29:47.7
06:08.4
99
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
29:53.4
06:14.1
100
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
5
5
30:00.7
06:21.4
101
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
30:09.9
06:30.6
102
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
3
3
30:10.2
06:30.9
103
Китай
CHEN Haibin
5
5
30:21.1
06:41.8
104
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
2
2
30:32.7
06:53.4
105
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
5
5
30:33.0
06:53.7
106
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
3
3
30:36.2
06:56.9
107
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
3
3
30:38.5
06:59.2
108
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
30:43.6
07:04.3
109
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
7
7
30:48.8
07:09.5
110
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
1
1
30:56.3
07:17.0
111
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
6
6
31:22.3
07:43.0
112
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
4
4
31:25.1
07:45.8
113
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
7
7
31:25.5
07:46.2
114
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
5
5
31:48.9
08:09.6
115
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
7
7
32:04.9
08:25.6
116
Сербия
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
7
7
32:25.4
08:46.1
117
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
7
7
32:33.0
08:53.7
118
BIH
COSIC Miro
6
6
32:36.8
08:57.5
119
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
5
5
32:44.6
09:05.3
120
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
4
4
32:47.8
09:08.5
121
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
0
0
33:34.2
09:54.9
122
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
7
7
33:44.1
10:04.8
123
Сербия
KUTLESIC Nikola
9
9
33:51.3
10:12.0
124
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
5
5
35:13.5
11:34.2
125
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
9
9
35:51.1
12:11.8
126
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
8
8
35:54.4
12:15.1
127
CHI
RODRIGUEZ Claudio Alejandro
3
3
36:14.6
12:35.3
128
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
5
5
36:33.3
12:54.0
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры