Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Янв 2009, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1
1
26:04.3
2
Германия
KNIE Christoph
0
0
26:18.8
14.5
3
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
26:19.2
14.9
4
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1
1
26:23.1
18.8
5
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
26:25.3
21.0
6
Германия
WICK Robert
1
1
26:45.6
41.3
7
Россия
BALANDIN Sergey
2
2
26:55.6
51.3
8
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1
26:59.8
55.5
9
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
27:06.3
01:02.0
10
Франция
PORRET Vincent
1
1
27:23.3
01:19.0
11
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
2
2
27:27.9
01:23.6
12
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
2
2
27:37.4
01:33.1
13
Италия
COLA Mattia
1
1
27:39.2
01:34.9
14
Россия
GUSEV Artem
1
1
27:39.4
01:35.1
15
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
2
2
27:40.5
01:36.2
16
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
1
1
27:41.0
01:36.7
17
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
27:42.9
01:38.6
18
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
3
3
27:43.4
01:39.1
19
Франция
JEAN Frederic
0
0
27:44.8
01:40.5
20
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
27:49.1
01:44.8
21
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
28:01.5
01:57.2
22
Россия
SHETALIN Vasiliy
3
3
28:14.8
02:10.5
23
Германия
REITER Tobias
2
2
28:15.8
02:11.5
24
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
4
4
28:20.5
02:16.2
25
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
4
4
28:23.3
02:19.0
26
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
1
1
28:28.7
02:24.4
27
Россия
KOROSTELEV Pavel
4
4
28:29.7
02:25.4
28
Россия
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
2
2
28:40.4
02:36.1
29
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
3
3
28:44.3
02:40.0
30
Франция
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
5
5
28:50.1
02:45.8
31
Россия
USHAKOV Artem
2
2
28:52.0
02:47.7
32
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
3
3
28:54.6
02:50.3
33
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
28:57.8
02:53.5
34
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
28:58.4
02:54.1
35
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
29:04.0
02:59.7
36
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
4
4
29:13.0
03:08.7
37
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
1
1
29:14.7
03:10.4
38
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
1
1
29:18.2
03:13.9
39
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
3
3
29:28.7
03:24.4
40
Финляндия
LAITINEN Ville
2
2
29:29.3
03:25.0
41
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
1
1
29:37.6
03:33.3
42
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
2
2
29:43.4
03:39.1
43
Латвия
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
0
0
29:53.0
03:48.7
44
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
4
4
29:53.7
03:49.4
45
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
3
3
30:03.4
03:59.1
46
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
2
2
30:08.5
04:04.2
47
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
3
3
30:08.8
04:04.5
48
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
30:17.7
04:13.4
49
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
1
1
30:20.5
04:16.2
50
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1
1
30:22.3
04:18.0
51
Чехия
HAVEL Jakub
2
2
30:23.0
04:18.7
52
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
4
4
30:27.3
04:23.0
53
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
3
3
30:27.4
04:23.1
54
США
JOHNSON Mark
2
2
30:30.6
04:26.3
55
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
1
1
30:34.5
04:30.2
56
Словакия
BAKA Michal
4
4
30:40.4
04:36.1
57
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
2
2
30:40.6
04:36.3
58
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
3
3
30:45.5
04:41.2
59
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
5
5
30:54.8
04:50.5
60
Чехия
KOBR Lukas
2
2
30:59.9
04:55.6
61
США
HALL Zach
2
2
31:02.2
04:57.9
62
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
4
4
31:02.7
04:58.4
63
Чехия
ZAK Michal
3
3
31:12.9
05:08.6
64
Эстония
NIKOLAI Jarmo
4
4
31:13.4
05:09.1
65
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
31:14.7
05:10.4
66
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
1
1
31:25.9
05:21.6
67
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
7
7
31:34.6
05:30.3
68
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4
4
31:45.9
05:41.6
69
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
4
4
31:46.4
05:42.1
70
Польша
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
3
3
31:56.1
05:51.8
71
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
4
4
31:58.9
05:54.6
72
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
3
3
31:59.4
05:55.1
73
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
2
2
32:00.3
05:56.0
74
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
0
0
32:01.5
05:57.2
75
Болгария
PENEV Iliyan
4
4
32:06.0
06:01.7
76
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
6
6
32:09.8
06:05.5
77
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
4
4
32:16.6
06:12.3
78
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
32:17.4
06:13.1
79
Словакия
LESCINSKY Jakub
3
3
32:20.3
06:16.0
80
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
5
5
32:25.0
06:20.7
81
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
5
5
32:27.9
06:23.6
82
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
5
5
32:37.8
06:33.5
83
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
4
4
32:42.0
06:37.7
84
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
4
4
32:50.2
06:45.9
85
Эстония
REMMELG Alari
4
4
32:50.4
06:46.1
86
BIH
COSIC Miro
3
3
33:04.7
07:00.4
87
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
3
3
33:10.5
07:06.2
88
Болгария
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
4
4
33:10.7
07:06.4
89
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
4
4
33:15.4
07:11.1
90
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
3
3
33:15.4
07:11.1
91
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
2
2
33:33.5
07:29.2
92
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
8
8
33:38.1
07:33.8
93
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
6
6
33:46.6
07:42.3
94
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
33:49.9
07:45.6
95
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
33:53.6
07:49.3
96
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
3
3
33:56.0
07:51.7
97
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2
2
34:25.4
08:21.1
98
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
2
2
34:37.1
08:32.8
99
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
5
5
34:45.6
08:41.3
100
Латвия
PRIEDE Juris
4
4
34:45.8
08:41.5
101
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
5
5
35:05.1
09:00.8
102
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
5
5
35:06.2
09:01.9
103
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
4
4
35:09.4
09:05.1
104
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
6
6
35:13.5
09:09.2
105
Литва
VITKUNAS Karolis
2
2
35:24.1
09:19.8
106
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
6
6
35:49.7
09:45.4
107
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
5
5
36:08.5
10:04.2
108
Сербия
KUTLESIC Nikola
5
5
36:15.8
10:11.5
109
Литва
AFANASJEVAS Vutalijus
8
8
36:21.3
10:17.0
110
Литва
SMIRNOV Arnold
3
3
36:28.9
10:24.6
111
Литва
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
6
6
36:37.9
10:33.6
112
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
3
3
37:20.6
11:16.3
113
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
7
7
37:47.2
11:42.9
114
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
6
6
38:24.9
12:20.6
115
CHI
RODRIGUEZ Claudio Alejandro
3
3
38:58.6
12:54.3
116
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
4
4
39:23.9
13:19.6
117
Молдавия
ONOFREI Bogdan
5
5
56:26.6
30:22.3
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
Сербия
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
4
4
29:26.5
03:22.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры