Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (08 Фев 2009, 13:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
27:00.3
2
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
2
2
27:20.6
20.3
3
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
27:35.5
35.2
4
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
27:47.6
47.3
5
Германия
KNIE Christoph
2
2
27:50.8
50.5
6
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
27:55.8
55.5
7
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
2
2
28:11.7
01:11.4
8
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
28:23.5
01:23.2
9
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
28:45.9
01:45.6
10
Россия
GUSEV Artem
1
1
29:01.1
02:00.8
11
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
29:03.6
02:03.3
12
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
4
4
29:08.3
02:08.0
13
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
0
0
29:20.3
02:20.0
14
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
29:21.7
02:21.4
15
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
1
1
29:22.2
02:21.9
16
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
3
3
29:24.4
02:24.1
17
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
2
2
29:27.3
02:27.0
18
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
3
3
29:28.0
02:27.7
19
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1
29:29.8
02:29.5
20
Германия
WICK Robert
3
3
29:30.9
02:30.6
21
Россия
KOROSTELEV Pavel
4
4
29:48.3
02:48.0
22
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
3
3
29:51.4
02:51.1
23
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
4
4
30:01.0
03:00.7
24
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
4
4
30:11.7
03:11.4
25
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
5
5
30:34.0
03:33.7
26
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
3
3
30:40.9
03:40.6
27
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
30:44.0
03:43.7
28
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
2
2
30:54.7
03:54.4
29
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
2
2
31:17.5
04:17.2
30
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
3
3
31:18.2
04:17.9
31
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
31:23.4
04:23.1
32
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
2
2
31:25.4
04:25.1
33
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
1
1
31:34.3
04:34.0
34
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
0
0
31:36.3
04:36.0
35
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
3
3
31:54.0
04:53.7
36
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3
3
32:02.8
05:02.5
37
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
32:06.7
05:06.4
38
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
32:25.1
05:24.8
39
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
2
2
33:02.9
06:02.6
40
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
4
4
33:23.0
06:22.7
41
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
3
3
33:23.0
06:22.7
42
Болгария
PENEV Iliyan
4
4
33:23.0
06:22.7
43
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
1
1
33:24.3
06:24.0
44
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
5
5
33:25.4
06:25.1
45
Латвия
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
2
2
33:31.2
06:30.9
46
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
1
1
33:39.1
06:38.8
47
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
33:44.6
06:44.3
48
Словакия
RIDZON Peter
2
2
33:57.2
06:56.9
49
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
4
4
34:14.0
07:13.7
50
Словакия
BAKA Michal
4
4
34:15.5
07:15.2
51
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
5
5
34:16.3
07:16.0
52
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
3
3
34:26.7
07:26.4
53
BIH
COSIC Miro
3
3
34:30.6
07:30.3
54
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
34:37.5
07:37.2
55
Латвия
PRIEDE Juris
4
4
35:04.1
08:03.8
56
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
4
4
35:25.4
08:25.1
57
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
2
2
35:38.7
08:38.4
58
Литва
AFANASJEVAS Vutalijus
5
5
35:38.9
08:38.6
59
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
3
3
35:42.8
08:42.5
60
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
35:49.2
08:48.9
61
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
3
3
35:55.7
08:55.4
62
Латвия
DERUKS Konstantins
2
2
36:04.4
09:04.1
63
Словакия
LESCINSKY Jakub
3
3
36:22.7
09:22.4
64
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
5
5
36:54.1
09:53.8
65
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
3
3
37:04.4
10:04.1
66
Литва
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
4
4
37:17.3
10:17.0
67
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
4
4
37:21.2
10:20.9
68
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
5
5
37:50.2
10:49.9
69
Литва
VITKUNAS Karolis
3
3
37:55.8
10:55.5
70
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
4
4
38:14.2
11:13.9
71
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
5
5
38:22.8
11:22.5
72
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
3
3
38:34.7
11:34.4
73
Сербия
KUTLESIC Nikola
6
6
38:54.0
11:53.7
74
Литва
SMIRNOV Arnold
3
3
38:54.8
11:54.5
75
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
4
4
38:58.5
11:58.2
76
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
8
8
40:51.5
13:51.2
77
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
5
5
41:26.8
14:26.5
78
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
6
6
44:41.1
17:40.8
79
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
6
6
46:30.8
19:30.5
80
Молдавия
ONOFREI Bogdan
4
4
53:52.3
26:52.0
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
Германия
REITER Tobias
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
7
7
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры