Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (02 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
1
1
25:50.1
2
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
1
1
25:57.0
06.9
3
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
2
2
25:58.2
08.1
4
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
1
1
26:24.7
34.6
5
Норвегия
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik Qvist
1
1
26:29.4
39.3
6
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
2
2
26:41.8
51.7
7
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
26:48.6
58.5
8
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
26:49.1
59.0
9
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
1
1
26:49.6
59.5
10
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
26:50.7
01:00.6
11
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
26:55.7
01:05.6
12
Словения
CISAR Alex
2
2
26:58.7
01:08.6
13
Норвегия
KVARME Simen
2
2
27:09.5
01:19.4
14
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
6
6
27:11.8
01:21.7
15
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
0
0
27:16.3
01:26.2
16
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
1
1
27:20.6
01:30.5
17
Россия
BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr
1
1
27:23.0
01:32.9
18
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
1
1
27:23.3
01:33.2
19
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
2
2
27:28.1
01:38.0
20
Италия
DURAND Michael
2
2
27:31.2
01:41.1
21
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
2
2
27:35.8
01:45.7
22
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
27:48.0
01:57.9
23
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
27:49.5
01:59.4
24
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
6
6
27:54.5
02:04.4
25
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
28:00.2
02:10.1
26
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
2
2
28:02.8
02:12.7
27
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
28:02.9
02:12.8
28
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
28:03.9
02:13.8
29
Россия
MATVEEV Nikita
3
3
28:04.2
02:14.1
30
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
2
2
28:07.0
02:16.9
31
Норвегия
GALAAEN Haavard
4
4
28:08.9
02:18.8
32
Норвегия
SAETER Joergen
2
2
28:09.4
02:19.3
33
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
4
4
28:09.6
02:19.5
34
США
BECKRICH Garrett
4
4
28:12.0
02:21.9
35
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
2
2
28:16.9
02:26.8
36
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
5
5
28:20.2
02:30.1
37
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
5
5
28:20.7
02:30.6
38
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
28:25.3
02:35.2
39
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
2
2
28:28.1
02:38.0
40
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
5
5
28:30.0
02:39.9
41
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
2
2
28:30.1
02:40.0
42
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
2
2
28:33.2
02:43.1
43
Германия
MUELLER Christoph Tobias
3
3
28:34.8
02:44.7
44
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
3
3
28:37.9
02:47.8
45
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
4
4
28:39.3
02:49.2
46
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
3
3
28:40.8
02:50.7
47
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
3
3
28:41.3
02:51.2
48
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
4
4
28:41.8
02:51.7
49
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
3
3
28:45.7
02:55.6
50
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
3
3
28:47.8
02:57.7
51
США
GERMAIN Maxime
3
3
28:47.8
02:57.7
52
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
4
4
28:48.3
02:58.2
53
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
28:50.7
03:00.6
54
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
6
6
28:50.7
03:00.6
55
Норвегия
ALFHEIM Martin
5
5
28:52.0
03:01.9
56
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
4
4
28:54.7
03:04.6
57
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
3
3
29:01.5
03:11.4
58
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
3
3
29:07.2
03:17.1
59
Канада
BORGLUM Haldan
2
2
29:09.5
03:19.4
60
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
4
4
29:11.0
03:20.9
61
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
3
3
29:13.7
03:23.6
62
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
5
5
29:15.9
03:25.8
63
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
6
6
29:16.6
03:26.5
64
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
3
3
29:20.1
03:30.0
65
Финляндия
STEVANDER Pyry
3
3
29:24.6
03:34.5
66
Норвегия
LIO Oeyvind Aalling
4
4
29:25.0
03:34.9
67
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
5
5
29:25.2
03:35.1
68
Швеция
BEXELIUS Hampus
2
2
29:26.5
03:36.4
69
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
29:27.2
03:37.1
70
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
4
4
29:39.9
03:49.8
71
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
4
4
29:40.9
03:50.8
72
Германия
LODL Darius Philipp
4
4
29:44.2
03:54.1
73
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
4
4
29:51.6
04:01.5
74
Россия
OVSYANNIKOV Anton
5
5
30:12.7
04:22.6
75
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
6
6
30:12.7
04:22.6
76
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
3
3
30:23.5
04:33.4
77
Россия
KRICHUN Andrei
4
4
30:37.0
04:46.9
78
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2
2
30:39.5
04:49.4
79
Канада
HULSMAN Thomas
3
3
30:41.7
04:51.6
80
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
6
6
30:47.9
04:57.8
81
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
6
6
30:55.5
05:05.4
82
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
4
4
31:03.4
05:13.3
83
Казахстан
KURALES Vadim
7
7
31:07.7
05:17.6
84
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
4
4
31:43.1
05:53.0
85
Швеция
Modin Mathias
5
5
31:49.1
05:59.0
86
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
7
7
32:11.8
06:21.7
87
Канада
SECU Andrei
0
0
32:22.5
06:32.4
88
Канада
BERLING Chad
5
5
32:29.7
06:39.6
89
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
4
4
32:47.6
06:57.5
90
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
7
7
33:29.2
07:39.1
91
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
3
3
33:43.7
07:53.6
92
BIH
JUGOVIC Andrija
9
9
34:26.4
08:36.3
93
BIH
VUKOVIC Aleksa
6
6
34:36.2
08:46.1
94
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
6
6
34:54.1
09:04.0
95
NED
ADRIAANSE Twan
4
4
35:15.5
09:25.4
96
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
7
7
35:33.4
09:43.3
97
NED
VISSER Jon
8
8
37:35.9
11:45.8
98
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
5
5
38:53.6
13:03.5
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
Польша
JANIK Wojciech

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры