Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (09 Дек 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
1
1
23:42.9
2
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
23:53.7
10.8
3
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
0
0
24:08.1
25.2
4
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
1
1
24:18.1
35.2
5
Германия
SAUTER Marina
0
0
24:20.2
37.3
6
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
1
1
24:42.3
59.4
7
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
1
1
24:53.5
01:10.6
8
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
2
2
25:15.0
01:32.1
9
Россия
ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia
1
1
25:35.3
01:52.4
10
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
0
0
25:39.6
01:56.7
11
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
3
3
25:46.1
02:03.2
12
Россия
KONSHINA Iuliia
2
2
25:49.3
02:06.4
13
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
2
2
25:50.5
02:07.6
14
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
25:51.0
02:08.1
15
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
2
2
25:52.2
02:09.3
16
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
0
0
25:54.8
02:11.9
17
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
2
2
25:54.9
02:12.0
18
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
2
2
25:57.3
02:14.4
19
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
1
1
26:01.7
02:18.8
20
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
2
2
26:04.0
02:21.1
21
Финляндия
SADE Santra
0
0
26:06.1
02:23.2
22
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
2
2
26:06.8
02:23.9
23
Россия
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
2
2
26:07.2
02:24.3
24
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
4
4
26:11.3
02:28.4
25
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
3
3
26:12.1
02:29.2
26
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
3
3
26:13.1
02:30.2
27
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
26:15.7
02:32.8
28
Украина
SYTNYK Hanna
0
0
26:20.9
02:38.0
29
Украина
BRYKAILO Mariana
2
2
26:25.2
02:42.3
30
Германия
SLIVENSKY Nina
1
1
26:25.7
02:42.8
31
Польша
PICZURA Magda
2
2
26:26.1
02:43.2
32
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
1
1
26:29.8
02:46.9
33
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
3
3
26:38.8
02:55.9
34
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
5
5
26:39.0
02:56.1
35
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
3
3
26:44.5
03:01.6
36
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana
2
2
26:48.0
03:05.1
37
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
4
4
26:57.3
03:14.4
38
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
3
3
26:58.0
03:15.1
39
Эстония
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
1
1
27:03.1
03:20.2
40
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
27:04.1
03:21.2
41
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
5
5
27:07.7
03:24.8
42
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
27:09.8
03:26.9
43
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
0
0
27:11.2
03:28.3
44
Польша
PAWLICZEK Paulina
2
2
27:12.0
03:29.1
45
Россия
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
3
3
27:12.5
03:29.6
46
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
2
2
27:13.0
03:30.1
47
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
3
3
27:21.0
03:38.1
48
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
4
4
27:24.6
03:41.7
49
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
27:29.8
03:46.9
50
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
4
4
27:31.3
03:48.4
51
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
3
3
27:34.0
03:51.1
52
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
5
5
27:44.6
04:01.7
53
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
3
3
27:47.2
04:04.3
54
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
3
3
27:59.0
04:16.1
55
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
2
2
28:02.9
04:20.0
56
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
4
4
28:15.0
04:32.1
57
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
2
2
28:16.8
04:33.9
58
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
4
4
28:22.3
04:39.4
59
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
5
5
28:25.0
04:42.1
60
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
4
4
28:30.3
04:47.4
61
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
2
2
28:38.5
04:55.6
62
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
2
2
28:50.3
05:07.4
63
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
6
6
28:52.4
05:09.5
64
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
3
3
28:53.6
05:10.7
65
Монголия
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
3
3
28:54.9
05:12.0
66
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
4
4
29:09.4
05:26.5
67
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
2
2
29:14.7
05:31.8
68
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
3
3
29:16.8
05:33.9
69
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
4
4
29:32.5
05:49.6
70
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
5
5
29:37.7
05:54.8
71
Япония
MIZUKI Aya
4
4
29:45.2
06:02.3
72
Бельгия
VILZ Adriana
3
3
29:50.6
06:07.7
73
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
4
4
29:52.8
06:09.9
74
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
3
3
30:16.2
06:33.3
75
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
3
3
30:40.4
06:57.5
76
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
3
3
31:00.8
07:17.9
77
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
3
3
31:31.2
07:48.3
78
Румыния
CSASZAR Reka
5
5
31:48.9
08:06.0
79
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
5
5
32:17.1
08:34.2
80
Румыния
LACZKO Evelin-Vivien
5
5
32:20.1
08:37.2
81
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
7
7
32:27.4
08:44.5
82
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
6
6
32:28.7
08:45.8
83
CRO
KURECIC Dora
6
6
32:33.5
08:50.6
84
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
6
6
32:41.9
08:59.0
85
Венгрия
BODNAR Gina
6
6
33:58.9
10:16.0
86
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
7
7
34:14.4
10:31.5
87
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
6
6
34:17.9
10:35.0
88
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
6
6
34:25.4
10:42.5
89
KGZ
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
4
4
34:41.5
10:58.6
90
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
6
6
34:48.7
11:05.8
91
Венгрия
HEGEDUS Kitti
2
2
36:10.6
12:27.7
92
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
3
3
36:29.9
12:47.0
93
Великобритания
HOPKINS Sofie
4
4
36:31.3
12:48.4
94
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
7
7
37:41.3
13:58.4
95
GRL
JEREMIASSEN Nukarleq Ivalo Olsen
6
6
38:19.6
14:36.7
96
Испания
GARCIANDIA Olga
7
7
40:08.6
16:25.7
97
GEO
MELTONIANI Lizi
7
7
41:33.3
17:50.4
98
Молдавия
PLAMADEALA Magdalena
5
5
46:42.3
22:59.4
BIH
LOPATIC Dajana
Австрия
BACHMANN Sonja Maria
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры