Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (15 Дек 2017, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
1
1
43:45.7
2
Германия
SAUTER Marina
2
2
44:22.3
36.6
3
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
44:31.6
45.9
4
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
44:48.9
01:03.2
5
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
44:58.2
01:12.5
6
Россия
ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia
0
0
45:03.9
01:18.2
7
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
3
3
45:04.7
01:19.0
8
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
1
1
45:35.0
01:49.3
9
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
45:45.4
01:59.7
10
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
2
2
45:53.5
02:07.8
11
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
46:02.3
02:16.6
12
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
2
2
46:31.1
02:45.4
13
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
3
3
46:34.3
02:48.6
14
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
3
3
46:36.3
02:50.6
15
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
2
2
46:38.9
02:53.2
16
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
3
3
46:40.1
02:54.4
17
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
3
3
46:48.3
03:02.6
18
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
3
3
46:55.6
03:09.9
19
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
4
4
46:55.8
03:10.1
20
Украина
BRYKAILO Mariana
1
1
47:23.5
03:37.8
21
Франция
LAFFONT Deborah
3
3
47:29.3
03:43.6
22
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
4
4
48:11.2
04:25.5
23
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
3
3
48:32.0
04:46.3
24
Италия
CARRARA Michela
3
3
48:33.6
04:47.9
25
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
3
3
48:37.1
04:51.4
26
Россия
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
3
3
48:40.4
04:54.7
27
Германия
SLIVENSKY Nina
4
4
48:45.1
04:59.4
28
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
2
2
48:53.7
05:08.0
29
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
5
5
48:55.5
05:09.8
30
Эстония
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
3
3
48:56.0
05:10.3
31
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
5
5
48:58.9
05:13.2
32
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
6
6
49:19.3
05:33.6
33
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
4
4
49:25.7
05:40.0
34
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
4
4
49:29.6
05:43.9
35
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
3
3
49:39.3
05:53.6
36
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
4
4
49:48.1
06:02.4
37
Польша
PICZURA Magda
4
4
49:56.5
06:10.8
38
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
7
7
49:59.6
06:13.9
39
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
5
5
50:10.1
06:24.4
40
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
5
5
50:18.9
06:33.2
41
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
6
6
50:33.5
06:47.8
42
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
6
6
50:51.0
07:05.3
43
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
5
5
51:04.4
07:18.7
44
Украина
SYTNYK Hanna
5
5
51:16.8
07:31.1
45
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
5
5
51:30.7
07:45.0
46
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
6
6
51:30.8
07:45.1
47
Россия
KONSHINA Iuliia
8
8
51:47.8
08:02.1
48
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
7
7
51:57.9
08:12.2
49
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
5
5
52:04.6
08:18.9
50
Россия
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
6
6
52:18.9
08:33.2
51
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
5
5
52:36.1
08:50.4
52
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
2
2
52:55.8
09:10.1
53
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
6
6
53:06.4
09:20.7
54
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
6
6
53:08.0
09:22.3
55
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
6
6
53:27.8
09:42.1
56
Польша
CICHON Kamila
6
6
53:44.3
09:58.6
57
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
6
6
53:50.2
10:04.5
58
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
4
4
54:02.6
10:16.9
59
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
6
6
54:24.0
10:38.3
60
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
4
4
54:37.8
10:52.1
61
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
6
6
54:57.1
11:11.4
62
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
6
6
55:26.9
11:41.2
63
Словакия
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
6
6
55:33.9
11:48.2
64
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
6
6
56:14.5
12:28.8
65
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
2
2
57:13.5
13:27.8
66
Румыния
CSASZAR Reka
6
6
57:38.3
13:52.6
67
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
7
7
58:00.5
14:14.8
68
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
9
9
58:22.4
14:36.7
69
Монголия
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
8
8
58:28.3
14:42.6
70
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
6
6
59:03.4
15:17.7
71
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
8
8
59:29.3
15:43.6
72
Япония
MIZUKI Aya
11
11
59:32.2
15:46.5
73
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
5
5
1:01:31.9
17:46.2
74
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
8
8
1:01:41.5
17:55.8
75
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
7
7
1:01:56.7
18:11.0
76
Румыния
GRIGORAS Ana-maia
8
8
1:02:01.3
18:15.6
77
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
7
7
1:02:19.1
18:33.4
78
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
5
5
1:08:09.9
24:24.2
79
Молдавия
PLAMADEALA Magdalena
10
10
1:16:33.5
32:47.8
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
9
9
59:11.1
15:25.4
GRL
JEREMIASSEN Nukarleq Ivalo Olsen
GEO
MELTONIANI Lizi
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
BIH
LOPATIC Dajana
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
Великобритания
HOPKINS Sofie
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры