Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (16 Дек 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0
0
27:07.7
2
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
27:13.3
05.6
3
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
2
2
27:26.4
18.7
4
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
27:37.1
29.4
5
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
2
2
27:52.5
44.8
6
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
2
2
27:55.2
47.5
7
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
28:07.9
01:00.2
8
Германия
LOHSCHMIDT Sven
1
1
28:08.2
01:00.5
9
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
28:09.8
01:02.1
10
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
28:11.2
01:03.5
11
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
1
1
28:12.4
01:04.7
12
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
28:12.8
01:05.1
13
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
28:18.0
01:10.3
14
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
28:23.3
01:15.6
15
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
3
3
28:23.6
01:15.9
16
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
2
2
28:30.4
01:22.7
17
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
28:38.8
01:31.1
18
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
4
4
28:41.0
01:33.3
19
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
0
0
28:42.8
01:35.1
20
Италия
NICASE Mattia
2
2
28:42.9
01:35.2
21
Италия
DURAND Michael
1
1
28:49.0
01:41.3
22
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
2
2
28:52.6
01:44.9
23
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
0
0
28:53.3
01:45.6
24
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
1
1
28:53.4
01:45.7
25
Германия
VEIT Marinus
1
1
28:57.1
01:49.4
26
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
28:58.4
01:50.7
27
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
29:09.0
02:01.3
28
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
29:09.1
02:01.4
29
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
1
1
29:09.7
02:02.0
30
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
2
2
29:09.8
02:02.1
31
Германия
SCHUMACHER Marvin
3
3
29:13.9
02:06.2
32
Италия
TUMLER Peter
3
3
29:14.2
02:06.5
33
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
29:15.2
02:07.5
34
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
1
1
29:20.1
02:12.4
35
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
29:23.0
02:15.3
36
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
2
2
29:25.5
02:17.8
37
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
1
1
29:27.6
02:19.9
38
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
1
1
29:31.5
02:23.8
39
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
29:37.3
02:29.6
40
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
3
3
29:40.1
02:32.4
41
Россия
LOBASTOV Nikita
3
3
29:40.7
02:33.0
42
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
3
3
29:40.8
02:33.1
43
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
3
3
29:47.5
02:39.8
44
Россия
TUTMIN Egor
2
2
29:49.5
02:41.8
45
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
2
2
29:49.8
02:42.1
46
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
6
6
29:53.5
02:45.8
47
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
3
3
29:58.8
02:51.1
48
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
4
4
29:59.6
02:51.9
49
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
2
2
30:03.2
02:55.5
50
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
30:12.7
03:05.0
51
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
3
3
30:15.4
03:07.7
52
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
3
3
30:20.7
03:13.0
53
Канада
BERLING Chad
2
2
30:21.1
03:13.4
54
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
2
2
30:29.1
03:21.4
55
Словения
ZIDAR Jure
1
1
30:29.7
03:22.0
56
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
2
2
30:30.5
03:22.8
57
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
1
1
30:31.8
03:24.1
58
Турция
ALALMA Okan
2
2
30:36.6
03:28.9
59
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
4
4
30:38.1
03:30.4
60
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
4
4
30:43.3
03:35.6
61
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
30:44.2
03:36.5
62
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
3
3
30:46.4
03:38.7
63
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
2
2
30:51.9
03:44.2
64
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
3
3
30:53.5
03:45.8
65
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
30:55.0
03:47.3
66
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
3
3
31:00.8
03:53.1
67
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
2
2
31:02.8
03:55.1
68
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
1
1
31:02.9
03:55.2
69
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
4
4
31:06.2
03:58.5
70
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
1
1
31:07.0
03:59.3
71
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
3
3
31:26.5
04:18.8
72
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
4
4
31:29.2
04:21.5
73
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
4
4
31:39.8
04:32.1
74
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
6
6
31:40.0
04:32.3
75
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
4
4
31:42.8
04:35.1
76
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
3
3
31:46.1
04:38.4
77
Турция
CIHAD Demir
3
3
31:50.5
04:42.8
78
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
3
3
31:52.4
04:44.7
79
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
4
4
31:58.8
04:51.1
80
Турция
YASAR Hayri
6
6
32:06.0
04:58.3
81
Канада
GILLILAND Rory
1
1
32:09.2
05:01.5
82
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
2
2
32:11.2
05:03.5
83
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
0
0
32:23.5
05:15.8
84
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
3
3
32:24.4
05:16.7
85
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
4
4
32:24.7
05:17.0
86
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
5
5
32:28.0
05:20.3
87
Турция
ATAS Adem
4
4
32:42.7
05:35.0
88
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
3
3
32:42.9
05:35.2
89
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
1
1
33:01.0
05:53.3
90
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
5
5
33:05.1
05:57.4
91
BIH
SKIPINA Mihailo
3
3
33:29.4
06:21.7
92
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
4
4
34:03.7
06:56.0
93
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
4
4
34:21.8
07:14.1
94
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
7
7
34:33.8
07:26.1
95
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
4
4
34:41.7
07:34.0
96
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
5
5
34:49.4
07:41.7
97
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
4
4
34:52.9
07:45.2
98
Республика Корея
EOM Dongjin
6
6
35:03.1
07:55.4
99
GRL
HANSEN Bjarne Herbert
8
8
35:52.6
08:44.9
100
BIH
COSOVIC Aleksandar
3
3
36:20.9
09:13.2
101
Республика Корея
KIM Heesang
6
6
36:49.1
09:41.4
102
Республика Корея
PARK Byeongcheol
7
7
37:03.2
09:55.5
103
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
7
7
38:08.7
11:01.0
104
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
7
7
38:31.5
11:23.8
105
BRA
SILVA Altair
4
4
38:42.7
11:35.0
106
BIH
JUGOVIC Andrija
9
9
39:17.8
12:10.1
107
AUS
MAHON Jethro
4
4
39:44.2
12:36.5
108
BIH
VRECO Luka
7
7
39:45.7
12:38.0
109
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
6
6
40:03.4
12:55.7
110
GEO
BANDURI Andrei
8
8
40:32.1
13:24.4
111
MKD
KRSTESKI Darko
6
6
42:05.0
14:57.3
112
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
8
8
42:49.6
15:41.9
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
4
4
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
Германия
WUNDERLE Robin Johannes
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры