Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (15 Дек 2016, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
WEICK Erik
1
1
25:30.0
2
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
0
0
25:35.4
05.4
3
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
2
2
25:53.4
23.4
4
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
1
1
26:11.2
41.2
5
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
26:12.3
42.3
6
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
26:16.1
46.1
7
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
26:25.9
55.9
8
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
26:28.5
58.5
9
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
26:36.7
01:06.7
10
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
3
3
26:37.2
01:07.2
11
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
26:42.3
01:12.3
12
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0
0
26:42.4
01:12.4
13
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
26:46.9
01:16.9
14
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
1
1
26:53.7
01:23.7
15
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
27:04.1
01:34.1
16
Италия
NICASE Mattia
0
0
27:06.3
01:36.3
17
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
27:07.5
01:37.5
18
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
27:12.5
01:42.5
19
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
27:13.2
01:43.2
20
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
3
3
27:14.5
01:44.5
21
Италия
LEITGEB Simon
2
2
27:17.2
01:47.2
22
Франция
NIVAULT Fabien
1
1
27:20.4
01:50.4
23
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
3
3
27:23.3
01:53.3
24
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
1
1
27:26.4
01:56.4
25
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
27:28.1
01:58.1
26
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
1
1
27:28.9
01:58.9
27
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
27:32.5
02:02.5
28
Россия
NASEKIN Aleksandr
1
1
27:33.7
02:03.7
29
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
27:35.2
02:05.2
30
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
27:37.2
02:07.2
31
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
4
4
27:40.4
02:10.4
32
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
27:41.8
02:11.8
33
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
1
1
27:42.3
02:12.3
34
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
2
2
27:42.4
02:12.4
35
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
27:44.5
02:14.5
36
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
27:44.8
02:14.8
37
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
2
2
27:47.9
02:17.9
38
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
2
2
27:49.8
02:19.8
39
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
6
6
27:50.1
02:20.1
40
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
0
0
27:50.4
02:20.4
41
Германия
VEIT Marinus
2
2
27:50.4
02:20.4
42
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
0
0
27:53.8
02:23.8
43
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
27:54.9
02:24.9
44
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
27:55.8
02:25.8
45
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
1
1
27:56.4
02:26.4
46
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
4
4
28:03.5
02:33.5
47
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
3
3
28:08.4
02:38.4
48
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
28:11.0
02:41.0
49
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
2
2
28:12.5
02:42.5
50
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
4
4
28:12.7
02:42.7
51
Канада
BOLDUC Zachari
2
2
28:13.8
02:43.8
52
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
3
3
28:14.9
02:44.9
53
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
3
3
28:24.2
02:54.2
54
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
5
5
28:27.1
02:57.1
55
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
1
1
28:27.8
02:57.8
56
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
1
1
28:34.9
03:04.9
57
Франция
BAUDOUX Jerome
5
5
28:49.4
03:19.4
58
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
3
3
28:54.0
03:24.0
59
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
28:55.1
03:25.1
60
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
2
2
28:55.4
03:25.4
61
Германия
LOHSCHMIDT Sven
3
3
29:00.3
03:30.3
62
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
29:01.1
03:31.1
63
Италия
DURAND Michael
3
3
29:02.3
03:32.3
64
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
4
4
29:03.1
03:33.1
65
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
5
5
29:07.8
03:37.8
66
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
1
1
29:08.8
03:38.8
67
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
3
3
29:10.9
03:40.9
68
Канада
KIERS Trevor
4
4
29:10.9
03:40.9
69
Украина
IVASENKO Dmytro
4
4
29:20.0
03:50.0
70
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
0
0
29:22.0
03:52.0
71
Турция
ALALMA Okan
2
2
29:29.7
03:59.7
72
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
3
3
29:31.4
04:01.4
73
Белоруссия
KAZLOUSKI Vital
5
5
29:33.1
04:03.1
74
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
2
2
29:45.3
04:15.3
75
Республика Корея
LIM Sehyeon
0
0
29:56.2
04:26.2
76
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
2
2
29:56.7
04:26.7
77
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
4
4
29:59.2
04:29.2
78
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
30:13.4
04:43.4
79
Республика Корея
KANG Yoonjae
2
2
30:18.3
04:48.3
80
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
5
5
30:27.6
04:57.6
81
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
3
3
30:29.4
04:59.4
82
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
2
2
30:32.9
05:02.9
83
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
2
2
30:37.5
05:07.5
84
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
30:39.5
05:09.5
85
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
3
3
30:53.2
05:23.2
86
BIH
COLIC Milos
4
4
31:12.4
05:42.4
87
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
5
5
31:19.4
05:49.4
88
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
5
5
31:20.1
05:50.1
89
Республика Корея
LEE Geunwon
3
3
31:22.8
05:52.8
90
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
5
5
31:25.2
05:55.2
91
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
8
8
31:37.4
06:07.4
92
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
5
5
31:41.1
06:11.1
93
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
5
5
31:42.0
06:12.0
94
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
1
1
31:45.4
06:15.4
95
Литва
BIELINIS Dainius
6
6
31:52.1
06:22.1
96
Венгрия
GYALLAI Mate
3
3
32:00.0
06:30.0
97
Турция
YASAR Hayri
6
6
32:39.8
07:09.8
98
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
8
8
32:41.5
07:11.5
99
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
4
4
32:57.5
07:27.5
100
AUS
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
1
1
33:00.4
07:30.4
101
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
3
3
33:08.5
07:38.5
102
Турция
ATAS Adem
4
4
33:21.1
07:51.1
103
KGZ
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
4
4
33:43.6
08:13.6
104
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
3
3
33:50.9
08:20.9
105
BIH
ERIC Strahinja
8
8
33:54.9
08:24.9
106
Республика Корея
PARK Sangkook
4
4
34:31.7
09:01.7
107
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
8
8
34:35.6
09:05.6
108
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
6
6
34:44.8
09:14.8
109
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
6
6
35:08.4
09:38.4
110
NZL
JONES Louis
3
3
36:24.9
10:54.9
111
Молдавия
SENDREA Egor
5
5
37:12.5
11:42.5
112
AUS
FLANAGAN Tim
3
3
37:14.0
11:44.0
113
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
6
6
37:47.7
12:17.7
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры