Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (13 Дек 2015, 15:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
0
0
21:32.4
2
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
1
1
22:11.2
38.8
3
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
1
1
22:14.0
41.6
4
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
1
1
22:23.0
50.6
5
Украина
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
1
1
22:23.6
51.2
6
Украина
TISEEVA Snejana
1
1
22:31.2
58.8
7
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
2
2
22:31.7
59.3
8
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
22:35.7
01:03.3
9
Франция
MOUGEL Estelle
1
1
22:38.0
01:05.6
10
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1
1
22:39.0
01:06.6
11
Германия
HENDEL Helene Therese
1
1
22:42.3
01:09.9
12
Украина
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
1
1
22:49.1
01:16.7
13
Германия
MAIER Christin
1
1
22:51.1
01:18.7
14
Россия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
2
2
22:53.6
01:21.2
15
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
3
3
23:02.7
01:30.3
16
Россия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
2
2
23:05.0
01:32.6
17
Франция
CHENEVOY Julie
1
1
23:10.5
01:38.1
18
Казахстан
PANTOVA Arina
2
2
23:12.9
01:40.5
19
Чехия
JISLOVA Erika
1
1
23:13.5
01:41.1
20
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
4
4
23:20.2
01:47.8
21
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
23:29.6
01:57.2
22
Россия
USHKINA Natalia
3
3
23:31.7
01:59.3
23
Франция
PEPIN Julie
2
2
23:32.2
01:59.8
24
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
2
2
23:35.6
02:03.2
25
Казахстан
SLEPENKO Alina
1
1
23:39.7
02:07.3
26
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
3
3
23:40.2
02:07.8
27
Франция
CARDON Julie
4
4
23:43.9
02:11.5
28
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
1
1
23:50.8
02:18.4
29
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
1
1
23:52.4
02:20.0
30
Китай
MENG Fanqi
2
2
23:52.6
02:20.2
31
Италия
FANESI Rachele
1
1
23:55.1
02:22.7
32
Белоруссия
YERAMEI Viyaleta
0
0
24:02.3
02:29.9
33
Белоруссия
IYEROPES Darya
1
1
24:09.4
02:37.0
34
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
3
3
24:14.0
02:41.6
35
Италия
SOMA Caterina
1
1
24:19.2
02:46.8
36
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
2
2
24:20.2
02:47.8
37
Эстония
KUELM Susan
3
3
24:24.6
02:52.2
38
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
1
1
24:32.7
03:00.3
39
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
0
0
24:39.1
03:06.7
40
Польша
SPIERENBURG Catherine Maria
2
2
24:45.6
03:13.2
41
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
3
3
24:50.0
03:17.6
42
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
1
1
24:56.5
03:24.1
43
Чехия
MARIKOVA Simona
3
3
25:00.5
03:28.1
44
Венгрия
VERES Mirella
2
2
25:05.8
03:33.4
45
Польша
TRZASKA Karolina
2
2
25:07.0
03:34.6
46
Словакия
NETIKOVA Anna
2
2
25:13.1
03:40.7
47
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
6
6
25:18.8
03:46.4
48
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
3
3
25:23.5
03:51.1
49
Польша
CICHON Kamila
3
3
25:29.8
03:57.4
50
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
5
5
25:40.4
04:08.0
51
Швейцария
CADUFF Laura
4
4
25:52.0
04:19.6
52
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
1
1
25:57.2
04:24.8
53
Латвия
EIDUKA Patricija
4
4
26:15.1
04:42.7
54
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
3
3
26:18.0
04:45.6
55
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
4
4
26:24.4
04:52.0
56
Турция
OZTUNC Zilan
5
5
26:25.2
04:52.8
57
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
2
2
26:26.3
04:53.9
58
Венгрия
BODNAR Gina
2
2
26:56.6
05:24.2
59
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
2
2
27:05.3
05:32.9
60
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
7
7
27:08.2
05:35.8
61
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
7
7
27:08.2
05:35.8
62
Эстония
VAINLO Kelly
5
5
27:12.7
05:40.3
63
AUS
MORTON Darcie
5
5
27:13.1
05:40.7
64
Республика Корея
KIM Goeun
4
4
27:24.6
05:52.2
65
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
6
6
27:29.4
05:57.0
66
Эстония
LIIVAMAA Brita
5
5
27:31.2
05:58.8
67
NED
LEIJN Carine
0
0
27:53.6
06:21.2
68
NED
LEIJN Lilian
2
2
28:09.4
06:37.0
69
Турция
AGA Gulsah
7
7
28:11.7
06:39.3
70
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
4
4
28:11.8
06:39.4
71
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
3
3
28:16.4
06:44.0
72
Литва
TUZIKAITE Alina
4
4
28:16.7
06:44.3
73
Литва
DERENDIAJEVA Nadezda
6
6
28:18.1
06:45.7
74
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
5
5
28:19.0
06:46.6
75
Латвия
VAVILOVA Angelina
1
1
28:21.7
06:49.3
76
CRO
KOZICA Anika
6
6
28:34.6
07:02.2
77
AUS
MORTON Darcie
3
3
28:45.7
07:13.3
78
BIH
MUMOVIC Sara
2
2
28:48.8
07:16.4
79
BIH
BOGDANOVIC Katarina
7
7
29:16.9
07:44.5
80
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
3
3
29:18.1
07:45.7
81
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
5
5
29:25.8
07:53.4
82
AUS
HAWKINS Gabrielle
6
6
29:36.9
08:04.5
83
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
3
3
29:37.9
08:05.5
84
Литва
KUTKAUSKAITE Vitalija
6
6
29:46.5
08:14.1
85
MKD
KOLAROSKA Marija
5
5
30:18.6
08:46.2
86
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
3
3
30:43.2
09:10.8
87
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
6
6
30:46.5
09:14.1
88
BIH
DUKIC Teodora
2
2
30:53.4
09:21.0
89
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
9
9
30:58.8
09:26.4
90
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
7
7
31:08.5
09:36.1
91
Литва
BANYTE Ruta
4
4
31:52.8
10:20.4
92
Латвия
PITKEVICA Karina
4
4
31:56.1
10:23.7
93
Сербия
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
9
9
32:36.2
11:03.8
94
GRL
JEREMIASSEN Nukarleq Ivalo Olsen
7
7
34:34.0
13:01.6
95
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
96
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
97
Словакия
KOSINOVA Annamaria
98
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры