Youth Women 10 km Individual Competition, (27 Янв, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
0
0
31:49.3
2
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
33:04.1
01:14.8
3
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
2
2
33:09.6
01:20.3
4
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
1
1
33:20.1
01:30.8
5
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0
0
33:26.1
01:36.8
6
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
33:34.8
01:45.5
7
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
2
2
33:41.8
01:52.5
8
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
3
3
33:51.7
02:02.4
9
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
1
1
33:54.2
02:04.9
10
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
2
2
34:25.9
02:36.6
11
Норвегия
MOELLER Marte
2
2
34:26.6
02:37.3
12
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
2
2
34:30.6
02:41.3
13
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
1
1
34:35.8
02:46.5
14
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
2
2
34:38.1
02:48.8
15
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
3
3
34:39.8
02:50.5
16
Норвегия
BAKKEN Maren
3
3
34:42.7
02:53.4
17
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
2
2
34:42.9
02:53.6
18
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
3
3
34:46.6
02:57.3
19
Россия
SHNEIDER Kseniia
2
2
34:51.2
03:01.9
20
Норвегия
DE BESCHE Anne
3
3
34:56.8
03:07.5
21
Россия
KALININA Liubov
2
2
34:57.9
03:08.6
22
Норвегия
OWREN Synne
3
3
34:59.6
03:10.3
23
Швеция
ANDERSSON Sara
3
3
35:07.1
03:17.8
24
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
4
4
35:48.4
03:59.1
25
Словения
ZORC Kaja
4
4
35:56.6
04:07.3
26
Польша
JANKO Karolina
3
3
35:57.0
04:07.7
27
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
4
4
35:58.4
04:09.1
28
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
3
3
36:05.1
04:15.8
29
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
3
3
36:18.7
04:29.4
30
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
4
4
36:20.7
04:31.4
31
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Soli
5
5
36:21.8
04:32.5
32
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
4
4
36:33.5
04:44.2
33
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
4
4
36:34.2
04:44.9
34
Швеция
JOHANSSON Julia
1
1
36:36.6
04:47.3
35
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
1
1
36:36.8
04:47.5
36
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
5
5
36:52.8
05:03.5
37
Словения
REPINC Lena
3
3
36:56.5
05:07.2
38
Канада
SHERRINGTON Jenna
5
5
36:57.8
05:08.5
39
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
5
5
36:58.6
05:09.3
40
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
4
4
37:14.7
05:25.4
41
Австрия
OSL Lisa
5
5
37:19.6
05:30.3
42
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
5
5
37:22.5
05:33.2
43
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
5
5
37:25.3
05:36.0
44
Эстония
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
3
3
37:26.1
05:36.8
45
Белоруссия
KHADASEVICH Viktoryia
4
4
37:30.1
05:40.8
46
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
1
1
37:33.6
05:44.3
47
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
5
5
37:34.4
05:45.1
48
Россия
STIKHINA Daria
2
2
37:36.1
05:46.8
49
Франция
BOTET Paula
7
7
37:41.7
05:52.4
50
Финляндия
ISOJARVI Johanna
2
2
37:43.1
05:53.8
51
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
6
6
37:53.1
06:03.8
52
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
4
4
37:59.8
06:10.5
53
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
5
5
38:04.5
06:15.2
54
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
5
5
38:05.6
06:16.3
55
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
5
5
38:15.9
06:26.6
56
США
STERTZ Emma
5
5
38:25.6
06:36.3
57
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
4
4
38:26.5
06:37.2
58
Канада
VARIEUR Natasia
2
2
38:28.0
06:38.7
59
Польша
TOPOR Klaudia
5
5
38:34.3
06:45.0
60
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
5
5
38:36.3
06:47.0
61
Италия
ZAPPA Martina
3
3
38:39.4
06:50.1
62
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
7
7
38:42.5
06:53.2
63
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
6
6
38:46.1
06:56.8
64
Украина
PRODAN Tetiana
4
4
38:49.2
06:59.9
65
Швеция
NORDQVIST Johanna
5
5
38:58.4
07:09.1
66
Эстония
BALABANOVA Sofia
6
6
39:01.4
07:12.1
67
Украина
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
4
4
39:01.6
07:12.3
68
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
6
6
39:02.6
07:13.3
69
США
WILSON Helen
5
5
39:08.0
07:18.7
70
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
4
4
39:10.4
07:21.1
71
Япония
KOASHI Sakura
6
6
39:21.3
07:32.0
72
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
7
7
39:21.8
07:32.5
73
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
6
6
39:28.8
07:39.5
74
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
9
9
39:31.9
07:42.6
75
AUS
MISKIN Luka
3
3
39:49.1
07:59.8
76
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
7
7
40:06.1
08:16.8
77
Канада
COYNE Karly
8
8
40:30.0
08:40.7
78
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
10
10
40:31.3
08:42.0
79
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
6
6
40:38.8
08:49.5
80
AUS
MOON Isabella
5
5
41:11.5
09:22.2
81
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
7
7
41:25.7
09:36.4
82
Япония
SASAKI Misa
7
7
41:40.3
09:51.0
83
США
MADIGAN Margaret
7
7
41:51.5
10:02.2
84
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
8
8
41:53.4
10:04.1
85
Финляндия
OIKKONEN Sanni
11
11
42:21.7
10:32.4
86
Болгария
DZHADZHAROVA Desislava
3
3
42:27.5
10:38.2
87
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
7
7
42:49.2
10:59.9
88
США
FARRA Lina
10
10
43:31.7
11:42.4
89
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
4
4
43:48.0
11:58.7
90
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
11
11
45:11.5
13:22.2
91
MKD
CVETANOVSKA Ana
8
8
45:32.8
13:43.5
92
Япония
MATSUOKA Miyu
8
8
45:47.6
13:58.3
93
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
7
7
47:49.5
16:00.2
94
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
8
8
48:34.7
16:45.4
95
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
13
13
48:59.3
17:10.0
96
BIH
JOKIC Marija
11
11
49:43.0
17:53.7
97
CRO
SPORER Klaudia
13
13
50:53.1
19:03.8
98
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
14
14
51:04.5
19:15.2
99
Греция
TITA Nefeli
11
11
51:08.2
19:18.9
100
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
11
11
53:00.9
21:11.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры