Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (28 Янв, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
44:30.1
2
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
1
1
44:33.0
02.9
3
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
44:34.3
04.2
4
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
0
0
44:37.7
07.6
5
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
45:31.2
01:01.1
6
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
0
0
45:38.7
01:08.6
7
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
1
1
45:51.9
01:21.8
8
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
45:59.3
01:29.2
9
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
3
3
46:02.2
01:32.1
10
Норвегия
GRUSD Fredrik
2
2
46:14.9
01:44.8
11
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
46:17.0
01:46.9
12
Норвегия
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
3
3
46:17.4
01:47.3
13
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
2
2
46:17.7
01:47.6
14
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
46:20.0
01:49.9
15
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
4
4
46:20.1
01:50.0
16
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
46:20.8
01:50.7
17
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
46:31.8
02:01.7
18
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
2
2
46:35.0
02:04.9
19
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
46:37.2
02:07.1
20
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
46:39.9
02:09.8
21
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
46:41.6
02:11.5
22
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
3
3
46:43.2
02:13.1
23
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
4
4
46:45.8
02:15.7
24
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
46:45.8
02:15.7
25
Италия
DURAND Michael
1
1
46:55.4
02:25.3
26
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
47:20.0
02:49.9
27
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
4
4
47:28.6
02:58.5
28
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
47:38.2
03:08.1
29
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
2
2
47:40.5
03:10.4
30
Эстония
UHA Juri
2
2
47:41.4
03:11.3
31
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
47:51.2
03:21.1
32
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
47:53.4
03:23.3
33
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
3
3
47:53.4
03:23.3
34
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
4
4
47:54.8
03:24.7
35
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
0
0
47:54.8
03:24.7
36
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
47:56.1
03:26.0
37
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
47:57.2
03:27.1
38
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
5
5
48:16.7
03:46.6
39
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
48:17.0
03:46.9
40
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
6
6
48:22.2
03:52.1
41
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
48:22.8
03:52.7
42
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
4
4
48:36.3
04:06.2
43
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
4
4
48:45.6
04:15.5
44
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
5
5
48:47.3
04:17.2
45
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
6
6
48:50.1
04:20.0
46
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
6
6
48:59.5
04:29.4
47
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
49:02.1
04:32.0
48
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
3
3
49:06.7
04:36.6
49
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
4
4
49:08.0
04:37.9
50
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
4
4
49:13.7
04:43.6
51
Казахстан
KHAMITOV Ildar
3
3
49:18.0
04:47.9
52
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
5
5
49:40.1
05:10.0
53
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
6
6
49:46.3
05:16.2
54
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
3
3
49:53.5
05:23.4
55
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
5
5
49:56.2
05:26.1
56
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
2
2
49:59.7
05:29.6
57
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
4
4
50:03.1
05:33.0
58
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
50:06.3
05:36.2
59
MKD
JADA Stavre
4
4
50:07.1
05:37.0
60
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
4
4
50:07.8
05:37.7
61
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
6
6
50:09.6
05:39.5
62
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
3
3
50:11.5
05:41.4
63
Китай
YANG Peng
5
5
50:17.2
05:47.1
64
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
3
3
50:17.9
05:47.8
65
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
6
6
50:21.0
05:50.9
66
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
6
6
50:44.2
06:14.1
67
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
5
5
50:57.7
06:27.6
68
Россия
VAGIN Aleksei
6
6
50:59.4
06:29.3
69
Чехия
ONDREJKA Jiri
4
4
51:03.6
06:33.5
70
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
7
7
51:14.6
06:44.5
71
Польша
BALECZNY Lukasz
5
5
51:21.8
06:51.7
72
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
5
5
51:29.1
06:59.0
73
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
7
7
51:36.7
07:06.6
74
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
8
8
51:47.1
07:17.0
75
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
7
7
51:47.6
07:17.5
76
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
7
7
52:10.2
07:40.1
77
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
8
8
52:30.3
08:00.2
78
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
6
6
52:44.0
08:13.9
79
США
JOHNSON Cody
6
6
53:31.9
09:01.8
80
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
7
7
53:56.6
09:26.5
81
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
6
6
54:11.8
09:41.7
82
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
6
6
54:50.7
10:20.6
83
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
10
10
54:50.7
10:20.6
84
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
9
9
55:13.9
10:43.8
85
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
12
12
55:14.1
10:44.0
86
Канада
BORGLUM Haldan
8
8
55:37.6
11:07.5
87
Япония
TERASAWA Taku
9
9
56:08.5
11:38.4
88
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
9
9
56:56.2
12:26.1
89
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
8
8
56:58.7
12:28.6
90
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
9
9
57:53.8
13:23.7
91
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
10
10
58:27.8
13:57.7
92
AUS
MAHON Jethro
1
1
1:01:25.1
16:55.0
93
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
8
8
1:01:38.4
17:08.3
94
AUS
GORDON Archie
10
10
1:03:57.1
19:27.0
95
Монголия
JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-Ochir
13
13
1:07:55.6
23:25.5
96
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
9
9
1:09:10.2
24:40.1
97
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
14
14
1:11:52.5
27:22.4
98
AUS
NEUHAUS Will
10
10
1:12:34.2
28:04.1
BIH
COLIC Milos
9
9
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
США
NIELSEN Camren

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры