Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (20 Мар 2016, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
36:28.5
2
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
3
3
36:50.2
21.7
3
Германия
MAIER Christin
2
2
37:47.9
01:19.4
4
Германия
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
2
2
38:41.0
02:12.5
5
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
5
5
39:53.7
03:25.2
6
Россия
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
5
5
40:01.9
03:33.4
7
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
9
9
40:08.2
03:39.7
8
Польша
ZUK Kamila
8
8
40:30.4
04:01.9
9
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
4
4
40:34.6
04:06.1
10
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
2
2
40:39.8
04:11.3
11
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
41:10.4
04:41.9
12
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
8
8
41:26.1
04:57.6
13
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
2
2
41:31.7
05:03.2
14
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2
2
41:37.9
05:09.4
15
Украина
TISEEVA Snejana
3
3
41:54.5
05:26.0
16
Франция
CARDON Julie
4
4
42:13.4
05:44.9
17
Австрия
WEISS Julia
5
5
42:23.6
05:55.1
18
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
4
4
42:38.9
06:10.4
19
Россия
USHKINA Natalia
7
7
42:45.4
06:16.9
20
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
3
3
42:54.9
06:26.4
21
Россия
KAZARMINA Kristina
6
6
43:16.4
06:47.9
22
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
7
7
43:25.6
06:57.1
23
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
9
9
44:07.5
07:39.0
24
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
7
7
44:12.1
07:43.6
25
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
44:44.4
08:15.9
26
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
7
7
44:58.7
08:30.2
27
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
5
5
45:22.3
08:53.8
28
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
5
5
45:36.4
09:07.9
29
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
3
3
45:49.9
09:21.4
30
Украина
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
3
3
45:57.1
09:28.6
31
Франция
MAHIEU Alice
6
6
46:00.8
09:32.3
32
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
5
5
46:26.0
09:57.5
33
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
6
6
47:26.7
10:58.2
34
Австрия
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
7
7
48:13.8
11:45.3
35
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
5
5
48:29.8
12:01.3
36
Чехия
JISLOVA Erika
2
2
48:36.5
12:08.0
37
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
7
7
49:00.5
12:32.0
38
Италия
FANESI Rachele
10
10
49:01.0
12:32.5
39
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
5
5
49:01.2
12:32.7
40
AUS
MORTON Darcie
6
6
49:26.5
12:58.0
41
Казахстан
SLEPENKO Alina
7
7
49:45.1
13:16.6
42
Италия
ROCCHIA Ginevra
8
8
49:59.3
13:30.8
43
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
8
8
50:50.0
14:21.5
44
Эстония
KUELM Susan
6
6
51:20.3
14:51.8
45
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
8
8
51:51.2
15:22.7
46
CRO
KOZICA Anika
7
7
54:03.8
17:35.3
47
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
8
8
54:12.4
17:43.9
48
Венгрия
VERES Mirella
7
7
55:16.6
18:48.1
49
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
8
8
55:27.6
18:59.1
50
Турция
OZTUNC Zilan
9
9
55:29.4
19:00.9
51
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
11
11
1:00:15.1
23:46.6
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
Словакия
NETIKOVA Anna
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
Латвия
EIDUKA Patricija
Болгария
KOMITOVA Viktoria
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры