Сообщить о допинге

4x6 Mixed Relay (W+M), (30 Ноя 2019, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:05:56.1
1
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
16:54.5
1
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
34:08.4
1
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
49:45.8
1
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:05:56.1
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:06:00.2
04.1
2
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
17:47.4
2
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
35:40.9
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
50:53.6
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:06:00.2
04.1
3
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:06:56.0
59.9
3
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
17:19.2
3
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
35:05.0
3
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
50:46.4
3
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
1:06:56.0
59.9
4
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:07:41.0
01:44.9
4
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
52:12.3
4
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
1:07:41.0
01:44.9
5
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:07:49.7
01:53.6
5
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
18:11.8
5
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
36:33.8
5
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
52:12.7
5
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:07:49.7
01:53.6
6
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:07:51.6
01:55.5
6
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
0
0
17:32.1
6
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
1
1
35:18.3
6
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
51:14.2
6
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
1:07:51.6
01:55.5
7
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:08:17.0
02:20.9
7
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
17:46.5
7
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
0
0
34:47.7
7
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
51:47.4
7
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
1:08:17.0
02:20.9
8
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
1:08:24.2
02:28.1
8
США
EGAN Clare
0
0
17:36.7
8
США
REID Joanne
0
0
36:18.3
8
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
52:00.9
8
США
HOWE Alex
0
0
1:08:24.2
02:28.1
9
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
1:08:25.2
02:29.1
9
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
2
2
18:57.0
9
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
37:19.4
9
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
52:40.1
9
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
1:08:25.2
02:29.1
10
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
1:08:41.9
02:45.8
10
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
17:08.4
10
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
35:05.6
10
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
52:24.2
10
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:08:41.9
02:45.8
11
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
1:08:59.4
03:03.3
11
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
17:48.5
11
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
35:27.5
11
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
52:26.0
11
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:08:59.4
03:03.3
12
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:09:25.0
03:28.9
12
Канада
MOSER Nadia
0
0
18:06.0
12
Канада
BANKES Megan
0
0
36:49.5
12
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
53:03.6
12
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
1:09:25.0
03:28.9
13
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
1:09:29.6
03:33.5
13
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
0
0
17:49.2
13
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
35:57.4
13
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
52:54.5
13
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
1:09:29.6
03:33.5
14
Польша
POLAND
1
1
1:09:30.1
03:34.0
14
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0
0
18:12.7
14
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
36:36.0
14
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
53:23.6
14
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
1:09:30.1
03:34.0
15
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:09:48.4
03:52.3
15
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
17:32.7
15
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
0
0
35:36.4
15
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
52:24.0
15
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
1:09:48.4
03:52.3
16
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:09:58.3
04:02.2
16
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2
2
18:38.3
16
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
37:01.1
16
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
53:34.2
16
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
1:09:58.3
04:02.2
17
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:10:15.6
04:19.5
17
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
18:53.3
17
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
38:07.5
17
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
54:18.7
17
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
1:10:15.6
04:19.5
18
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
Lapped
18
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
19:50.7
18
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
0
0
38:35.2
18
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
Lapped
18
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
Lapped
19
Китай
CHINA
2
2
Lapped
19
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
18:53.1
19
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
38:17.6
19
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
1
1
Lapped
19
Китай
TANG Jinle
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KOREA
2
2
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
1
1
18:41.3
20
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
38:32.8
20
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
Lapped
21
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
Lapped
21
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0
0
18:18.6
21
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
0
0
38:18.1
21
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
Lapped
21
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
Lapped
22
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
Lapped
22
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
0
0
18:34.2
22
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
1
1
Lapped
22
Словения
CISAR Alex
Lapped
22
Словения
TRSAN Rok
Lapped
23
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
Lapped
23
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
2
2
20:57.8
23
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
Lapped
23
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
Lapped
23
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
Lapped
24
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
Lapped
24
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
0
0
21:21.7
24
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
Lapped
24
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
Lapped
24
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
Lapped
25
Литва
LITHUANIA
3
3
Lapped
25
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
3
Lapped
25
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
Lapped
25
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
Lapped
25
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры