Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Дек 2019, 16:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
25:07.8
2
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
25:15.6
07.8
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
25:22.4
14.6
4
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
25:28.4
20.6
5
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
25:28.6
20.8
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
25:31.2
23.4
7
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
25:39.5
31.7
8
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
25:42.9
35.1
9
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
25:45.4
37.6
10
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
25:46.6
38.8
11
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
25:48.5
40.7
12
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
25:48.7
40.9
13
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
25:50.1
42.3
14
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
25:53.7
45.9
15
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
25:55.4
47.6
16
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
25:59.6
51.8
17
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
26:00.0
52.2
18
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
26:02.7
54.9
19
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
26:05.6
57.8
20
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
26:05.7
57.9
21
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
26:06.8
59.0
22
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
26:08.5
01:00.7
23
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
26:08.9
01:01.1
24
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
26:11.3
01:03.5
25
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
26:13.8
01:06.0
26
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
26:16.0
01:08.2
27
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
26:19.3
01:11.5
28
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
26:23.9
01:16.1
29
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
26:24.4
01:16.6
30
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
26:27.8
01:20.0
31
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
26:29.9
01:22.1
32
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
26:32.6
01:24.8
33
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
26:35.7
01:27.9
34
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
26:38.7
01:30.9
35
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
26:40.4
01:32.6
36
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
26:40.5
01:32.7
37
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
26:40.5
01:32.7
38
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:41.0
01:33.2
39
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
26:43.9
01:36.1
40
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
26:46.7
01:38.9
41
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
26:46.9
01:39.1
42
Китай
CHENG Fangming
2
2
26:48.2
01:40.4
43
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
26:48.4
01:40.6
44
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
26:48.6
01:40.8
45
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
26:48.6
01:40.8
46
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
26:49.9
01:42.1
47
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
26:50.6
01:42.8
48
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
26:51.0
01:43.2
49
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
26:51.8
01:44.0
50
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
26:52.1
01:44.3
51
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
1
1
26:56.1
01:48.3
52
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
27:00.9
01:53.1
53
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
27:01.7
01:53.9
54
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
27:03.7
01:55.9
55
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
1
1
27:05.5
01:57.7
56
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:10.1
02:02.3
57
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
3
3
27:15.0
02:07.2
58
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
27:18.0
02:10.2
59
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
27:18.3
02:10.5
60
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
27:18.4
02:10.6
61
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
27:19.9
02:12.1
62
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
27:19.9
02:12.1
63
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
27:20.2
02:12.4
64
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
27:21.8
02:14.0
65
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
27:22.4
02:14.6
66
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
27:22.5
02:14.7
67
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
27:22.9
02:15.1
68
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
27:23.5
02:15.7
69
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
27:24.6
02:16.8
70
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
27:28.7
02:20.9
71
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
27:31.5
02:23.7
72
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
27:33.0
02:25.2
73
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
27:34.6
02:26.8
74
США
HOWE Alex
2
2
27:35.3
02:27.5
75
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
3
3
27:37.2
02:29.4
76
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
27:42.4
02:34.6
77
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
27:49.1
02:41.3
78
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
27:50.4
02:42.6
79
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
4
4
27:52.5
02:44.7
80
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
27:53.1
02:45.3
81
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
27:57.9
02:50.1
82
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
27:58.9
02:51.1
83
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
27:59.5
02:51.7
84
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
2
2
28:03.2
02:55.4
85
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
28:04.4
02:56.6
86
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
28:05.7
02:57.9
87
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
28:07.7
02:59.9
88
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
28:08.7
03:00.9
89
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
28:08.9
03:01.1
90
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
28:11.3
03:03.5
91
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
28:11.6
03:03.8
92
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
28:11.9
03:04.1
93
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
4
4
28:16.6
03:08.8
94
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
28:21.1
03:13.3
95
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
28:23.3
03:15.5
96
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
28:38.2
03:30.4
97
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
28:46.5
03:38.7
98
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
28:46.9
03:39.1
99
США
COOPER Travis
3
3
29:01.1
03:53.3
100
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
29:02.6
03:54.8
101
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
29:03.0
03:55.2
102
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
29:09.9
04:02.1
103
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
4
4
29:10.9
04:03.1
104
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
4
4
29:13.3
04:05.5
105
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
29:13.7
04:05.9
106
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
29:16.3
04:08.5
107
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
3
3
29:17.0
04:09.2
108
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
2
2
29:21.2
04:13.4
109
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
29:32.5
04:24.7
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
Канада
GOW Christian

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры