Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (12 Дек 2019, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
1
1
40:07.6
2
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
2
2
40:30.3
22.7
3
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0
0
40:31.1
23.5
4
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
1
1
41:05.1
57.5
5
Россия
DOVGAYA Ksenia
1
1
41:07.1
59.5
6
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
1
1
41:08.0
01:00.4
7
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
1
1
41:14.7
01:07.1
8
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
41:27.6
01:20.0
9
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
2
2
41:54.4
01:46.8
10
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
2
2
42:21.7
02:14.1
11
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
2
2
42:31.1
02:23.5
12
Франция
CHEVAT Lou Anne
3
3
42:53.4
02:45.8
13
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
3
3
43:07.5
02:59.9
14
Германия
KASTL Selina Marie
2
2
43:16.3
03:08.7
15
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
4
4
43:28.9
03:21.3
16
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
0
0
43:29.9
03:22.3
17
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
2
2
43:30.6
03:23.0
18
Россия
PONEDELKO Ekaterina
3
3
43:38.0
03:30.4
19
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
4
4
43:39.9
03:32.3
20
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
3
3
44:02.3
03:54.7
21
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
4
4
44:07.5
03:59.9
22
Франция
REMONNAY Noemie
2
2
44:21.6
04:14.0
23
Германия
LANGE Jessica
2
2
44:29.4
04:21.8
24
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
1
1
44:30.4
04:22.8
25
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
3
3
44:32.1
04:24.5
26
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
44:36.7
04:29.1
27
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
2
2
44:39.7
04:32.1
28
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
5
5
44:40.1
04:32.5
29
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
3
3
44:44.1
04:36.5
30
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
3
3
44:47.5
04:39.9
31
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
4
4
44:48.2
04:40.6
32
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
3
3
44:58.2
04:50.6
33
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
2
2
45:00.5
04:52.9
34
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
5
5
45:06.7
04:59.1
35
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
4
4
45:13.9
05:06.3
36
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
4
4
45:15.1
05:07.5
37
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
4
4
45:15.1
05:07.5
38
Франция
BARTHELEMY Thais
5
5
45:19.3
05:11.7
39
Украина
KOVALENKO Oksana
1
1
45:21.7
05:14.1
40
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
2
2
45:24.1
05:16.5
41
Германия
MUELLER Luise
4
4
45:34.6
05:27.0
42
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
4
4
45:37.8
05:30.2
43
Франция
BOTET Paula
6
6
45:49.3
05:41.7
44
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
7
7
45:51.0
05:43.4
45
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
6
6
46:02.8
05:55.2
46
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
4
4
46:03.0
05:55.4
47
Россия
KUDISOVA Alina
6
6
46:08.1
06:00.5
48
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
4
4
46:09.0
06:01.4
49
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
5
5
46:11.1
06:03.5
50
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
5
5
46:16.7
06:09.1
51
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
2
2
46:22.6
06:15.0
52
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
5
5
46:31.5
06:23.9
53
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
6
6
46:33.0
06:25.4
54
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
4
4
46:45.8
06:38.2
55
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
3
3
46:49.1
06:41.5
56
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Soli
4
4
47:06.8
06:59.2
57
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
4
4
47:18.7
07:11.1
58
Австрия
OSL Lisa
4
4
47:42.0
07:34.4
59
Словения
KLEMENCIC Nina
2
2
47:49.6
07:42.0
60
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
6
6
47:53.3
07:45.7
61
Франция
REMY Chloe
6
6
47:55.7
07:48.1
62
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
4
4
47:59.0
07:51.4
63
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
7
7
48:06.9
07:59.3
64
Украина
DIDORENKO Anastasiia
5
5
48:12.6
08:05.0
65
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
5
5
48:18.1
08:10.5
66
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
3
3
48:18.5
08:10.9
67
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
3
3
48:35.5
08:27.9
68
Россия
SHNEIDER Kseniia
8
8
48:53.5
08:45.9
69
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
5
5
49:10.4
09:02.8
70
Белоруссия
KHADASEVICH Viktoryia
6
6
49:12.1
09:04.5
71
Словения
CULUM Nina
1
1
49:23.5
09:15.9
72
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
4
4
49:32.6
09:25.0
73
Швейцария
HAEFLIGER Elena
7
7
49:35.6
09:28.0
74
Казахстан
KRYUKOVA Arina
4
4
49:40.2
09:32.6
75
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
8
8
49:49.9
09:42.3
76
Словения
ARH Ajda
4
4
49:53.0
09:45.4
77
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
4
4
50:00.8
09:53.2
78
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
6
6
50:04.9
09:57.3
79
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
7
7
50:10.4
10:02.8
80
AUS
MISKIN Luka
0
0
50:31.9
10:24.3
81
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
7
7
50:43.8
10:36.2
82
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
4
4
50:45.3
10:37.7
83
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
4
4
51:07.3
10:59.7
84
Румыния
BORBELY Blanka
2
2
51:12.7
11:05.1
85
Эстония
UTSAL Miia
4
4
51:58.9
11:51.3
86
Литва
AUGULYTE Viktorija
1
1
52:13.1
12:05.5
87
Румыния
Csutak Andrea
5
5
52:22.6
12:15.0
88
Казахстан
BORISSOVA Angelina
5
5
52:32.5
12:24.9
89
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
4
4
52:56.4
12:48.8
90
Польша
JANKO Karolina
9
9
53:12.1
13:04.5
91
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
8
8
53:47.6
13:40.0
92
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
6
6
54:05.4
13:57.8
93
Турция
KILIC Mine
8
8
54:48.9
14:41.3
94
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
6
6
55:11.3
15:03.7
95
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
10
10
55:47.9
15:40.3
96
AUS
MOON Isabella
9
9
57:22.9
17:15.3
97
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Sara
9
9
58:19.4
18:11.8
98
AUS
JOHNSON Chelsey
5
5
58:56.1
18:48.5
99
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
10
10
1:00:52.6
20:45.0
100
CRO
STIMAC Nika
12
12
1:04:06.9
23:59.3
101
KGZ
BONDARETS Elena
12
12
1:04:16.2
24:08.6
102
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
14
14
1:04:46.5
24:38.9
103
MKD
ZAFIROVSKA Ana Marija
8
8
1:06:06.0
25:58.4
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra
Польша
PICZURA Magda
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
Сербия
DURDIC Anja
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
Швейцария
STALDER Selina

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры