Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Дек 2019, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
23:22.1
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
23:31.5
09.4
3
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
23:33.4
11.3
4
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
23:36.9
14.8
5
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
23:37.1
15.0
6
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
0
0
23:48.8
26.7
7
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
23:50.1
28.0
8
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
23:58.5
36.4
9
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
23:59.2
37.1
10
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
24:02.6
40.5
11
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
24:06.9
44.8
12
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
24:09.0
46.9
13
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
24:14.5
52.4
14
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
24:16.6
54.5
15
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
24:19.7
57.6
16
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
24:20.9
58.8
17
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
24:21.6
59.5
18
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
24:25.1
01:03.0
19
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
24:26.4
01:04.3
20
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
24:28.1
01:06.0
21
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:32.4
01:10.3
22
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
24:33.3
01:11.2
23
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
24:33.4
01:11.3
24
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
24:34.2
01:12.1
25
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
24:35.1
01:13.0
26
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
24:37.7
01:15.6
27
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
24:37.8
01:15.7
28
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
24:38.5
01:16.4
29
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
24:39.7
01:17.6
30
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
24:39.7
01:17.6
31
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
24:40.0
01:17.9
32
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
24:41.6
01:19.5
33
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
24:43.7
01:21.6
34
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
24:49.2
01:27.1
35
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
24:50.9
01:28.8
36
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
24:51.0
01:28.9
37
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
24:53.4
01:31.3
38
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
24:58.5
01:36.4
39
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
24:58.9
01:36.8
40
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
24:59.7
01:37.6
41
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
25:01.0
01:38.9
42
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
25:04.1
01:42.0
43
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
1
1
25:06.2
01:44.1
44
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
25:06.8
01:44.7
45
Китай
CHENG Fangming
1
1
25:08.4
01:46.3
46
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
25:10.7
01:48.6
47
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
25:12.6
01:50.5
48
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
25:13.7
01:51.6
49
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
25:15.3
01:53.2
50
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
25:18.2
01:56.1
51
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
0
0
25:21.6
01:59.5
52
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
25:22.9
02:00.8
53
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
25:23.1
02:01.0
54
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
25:23.7
02:01.6
55
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
25:27.6
02:05.5
56
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
25:28.3
02:06.2
57
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
25:29.4
02:07.3
58
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
25:31.2
02:09.1
59
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
4
4
25:31.9
02:09.8
60
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
25:33.3
02:11.2
61
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
25:37.1
02:15.0
62
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
25:38.4
02:16.3
63
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
25:40.1
02:18.0
64
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
25:45.5
02:23.4
65
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
25:47.2
02:25.1
66
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
4
4
25:49.3
02:27.2
67
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
25:51.5
02:29.4
68
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
25:54.9
02:32.8
69
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
25:56.4
02:34.3
70
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
25:56.8
02:34.7
71
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
25:57.9
02:35.8
72
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
26:01.0
02:38.9
73
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
26:02.1
02:40.0
74
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
26:02.5
02:40.4
75
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
26:02.9
02:40.8
76
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
26:05.0
02:42.9
77
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
26:05.1
02:43.0
78
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
26:07.2
02:45.1
79
США
HOWE Alex
2
2
26:08.1
02:46.0
80
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
26:08.8
02:46.7
81
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
2
2
26:11.4
02:49.3
82
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
26:15.1
02:53.0
83
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
26:15.7
02:53.6
84
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
26:21.5
02:59.4
85
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
26:23.8
03:01.7
86
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
4
4
26:24.1
03:02.0
87
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
26:33.7
03:11.6
88
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
26:36.8
03:14.7
89
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
26:56.5
03:34.4
90
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
26:57.9
03:35.8
91
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
27:01.5
03:39.4
92
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
27:11.2
03:49.1
93
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
27:13.6
03:51.5
94
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
4
4
27:23.4
04:01.3
95
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
27:24.9
04:02.8
96
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
27:39.7
04:17.6
97
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
8
8
27:53.6
04:31.5
98
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
28:27.9
05:05.8
99
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
5
5
28:43.9
05:21.8
100
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
7
7
29:17.9
05:55.8
Канада
GOW Christian
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Канада
MILLAR Aidan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры