Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (20 Дек 2019, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
20:27.0
2
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
0
0
20:33.2
06.2
3
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
20:47.5
20.5
4
Россия
0
0
20:49.5
22.5
5
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
2
2
20:56.7
29.7
6
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1
1
20:58.7
31.7
7
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
21:11.9
44.9
8
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
21:13.7
46.7
9
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
21:14.1
47.1
10
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
1
1
21:15.8
48.8
11
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
2
2
21:19.2
52.2
12
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
21:24.6
57.6
13
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
21:28.1
01:01.1
14
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
2
2
21:31.9
01:04.9
15
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
21:33.4
01:06.4
16
Польша
ZUK Kamila
1
1
21:37.0
01:10.0
17
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
21:41.1
01:14.1
19
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
21:42.4
01:15.4
20
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
21:43.2
01:16.2
21
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
2
2
21:46.0
01:19.0
22
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
21:46.5
01:19.5
23
Германия
HETTICH Janina
1
1
21:52.9
01:25.9
24
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
1
1
21:54.1
01:27.1
25
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
21:55.6
01:28.6
26
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
2
2
21:55.9
01:28.9
27
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
21:57.8
01:30.8
28
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
1
1
21:58.6
01:31.6
29
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
2
2
22:01.3
01:34.3
30
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
22:02.1
01:35.1
31
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
22:02.8
01:35.8
32
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
22:04.6
01:37.6
33
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
22:06.3
01:39.3
34
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
22:08.5
01:41.5
35
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
2
2
22:09.6
01:42.6
36
Канада
LUNDER Emma
3
3
22:11.4
01:44.4
37
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
22:11.6
01:44.6
38
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
22:12.9
01:45.9
39
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
22:14.5
01:47.5
40
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
1
1
22:16.6
01:49.6
41
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
22:16.7
01:49.7
42
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
22:17.1
01:50.1
43
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
2
2
22:17.5
01:50.5
44
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
2
2
22:18.4
01:51.4
45
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
22:19.1
01:52.1
46
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
2
2
22:22.8
01:55.8
47
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
22:27.5
02:00.5
48
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
22:27.9
02:00.9
49
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
2
2
22:28.7
02:01.7
50
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
22:30.0
02:03.0
51
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
2
2
22:31.0
02:04.0
52
США
REID Joanne
1
1
22:31.5
02:04.5
53
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
22:35.1
02:08.1
54
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
3
3
22:35.2
02:08.2
55
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
3
3
22:35.9
02:08.9
56
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
22:37.8
02:10.8
57
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2
2
22:38.5
02:11.5
58
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
1
1
22:39.2
02:12.2
59
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
3
3
22:43.7
02:16.7
60
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
22:44.1
02:17.1
61
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
3
3
22:44.5
02:17.5
62
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
4
4
22:45.6
02:18.6
63
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
2
2
22:46.7
02:19.7
64
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
4
4
22:48.5
02:21.5
65
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
4
4
22:49.9
02:22.9
66
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
3
3
22:53.0
02:26.0
67
США
DUNKLEE Susan
3
3
22:55.8
02:28.8
68
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
2
2
22:56.6
02:29.6
69
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
22:57.9
02:30.9
70
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
2
2
22:59.1
02:32.1
71
Канада
BANKES Megan
3
3
22:59.9
02:32.9
72
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
2
2
23:00.0
02:33.0
73
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
1
1
23:03.2
02:36.2
74
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
1
1
23:03.2
02:36.2
75
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2
2
23:08.5
02:41.5
76
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
23:10.1
02:43.1
77
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
3
3
23:20.1
02:53.1
78
Франция
BESCOND Anais
4
4
23:22.8
02:55.8
79
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
23:24.9
02:57.9
80
Словения
EINFALT Lea
2
2
23:33.5
03:06.5
81
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
3
23:34.4
03:07.4
82
Китай
MENG Fanqi
1
1
23:38.2
03:11.2
83
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
5
5
23:38.6
03:11.6
84
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1
1
23:58.3
03:31.3
85
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
3
3
23:59.5
03:32.5
86
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
5
5
23:59.9
03:32.9
87
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
6
6
24:04.6
03:37.6
88
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
24:17.0
03:50.0
89
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
5
5
24:20.6
03:53.6
90
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
3
3
24:21.5
03:54.5
91
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
4
4
24:41.9
04:14.9
92
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
2
2
24:46.8
04:19.8
93
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
25:02.1
04:35.1
94
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
4
4
25:04.1
04:37.1
95
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
4
4
25:16.3
04:49.3
96
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
3
3
26:00.5
05:33.5
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
Канада
MOSER Nadia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры