Гонка 12.5 км Юноши, Юноши 18-19 лет (24 Дек 2015, 11:30)
  • Результаты
Место
Номер
Регион
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Уфа
Малеев Вячеслав
5
5
00:39:21.4
2
Уфа
Мещеряков Александр
5
5
00:39:40.3
18.9
3
Уфа
Малиновский Игорь
2
2
00:40:01.1
39.7
4
Уфа
Степанижов Александр
6
6
00:40:24.5
01:03.1
5
Уфа
Тутмин Егор
4
4
00:40:38.5
01:17.1
6
Уфа
Гаврилов Илья
1
1
00:40:40.9
01:19.5
7
Уфа
Ануфриев Кирилл
2
2
00:40:50.8
01:29.4
8
Уфа
Мяконький Александр
5
5
00:41:25.8
02:04.4
9
Уфа
Щеглов Руслан
4
4
00:41:55.4
02:34.0
10
Уфа
Демичев Сергей
7
7
00:42:02.7
02:41.3
11
Уфа
Новопашин Илья
7
7
00:42:08.7
02:47.3
12
Уфа
Галинка Денис
3
3
00:42:10.6
02:49.2
13
Уфа
Брода Никита
6
6
00:42:30.4
03:09.0
14
Уфа
Мухамедзянов Ильназ
6
6
00:42:30.8
03:09.4
15
Уфа
Лобастов Никита
4
4
00:42:30.9
03:09.5
16
Уфа
Парфенов Степан
6
6
00:42:39.7
03:18.3
17
Уфа
Медянец Даниил
4
4
00:42:59.0
03:37.6
18
Уфа
Шкурин Иван
4
4
00:43:09.3
03:47.9
19
Уфа
Слободенюк Глеб
5
5
00:43:12.2
03:50.8
20
Уфа
Кондрашов Всеволод
4
4
00:43:21.5
04:00.1
21
Уфа
Овсянников Антон
7
7
00:43:30.1
04:08.7
22
Уфа
Чегосов Юрий
6
6
00:43:38.5
04:17.1
23
Уфа
Калинин Данил
5
5
00:43:41.3
04:19.9
24
Уфа
Бектуганов Александр
5
5
00:43:50.7
04:29.3
25
Уфа
Вагин Алексей
8
8
00:43:53.8
04:32.4
26
Уфа
Концов Роман
5
5
00:43:58.6
04:37.2
27
Уфа
Томшин Василий
6
6
00:44:04.7
04:43.3
28
Уфа
Алисеевич Никита
5
5
00:44:11.3
04:49.9
29
Уфа
Гафаров Никита
5
5
00:44:14.9
04:53.5
30
Уфа
Димитриев Николай
8
8
00:44:20.8
04:59.4
31
Уфа
Сулейманов Раис
5
5
00:44:29.5
05:08.1
32
Уфа
Носов Семен
6
6
00:44:32.8
05:11.4
33
Уфа
Бурундуков Михаил
6
6
00:44:35.9
05:14.5
34
Уфа
Сергеев Максим
6
6
00:44:36.9
05:15.5
35
Уфа
Палухин Иван
8
8
00:44:39.9
05:18.5
36
Уфа
Саитов Алексей
3
3
00:44:41.1
05:19.7
37
Уфа
Есаулков Максим
4
4
00:44:44.0
05:22.6
38
Уфа
Чегодаев Владислав
5
5
00:44:54.9
05:33.5
39
Уфа
Пастухов Кирилл
5
5
00:44:58.2
05:36.8
40
Уфа
Бажин Кирилл
7
7
00:45:17.1
05:55.7
41
Уфа
Халили Карим
7
7
00:45:24.2
06:02.8
42
Уфа
Кузнецов Владислав
5
5
00:45:35.9
06:14.5
43
Уфа
Швец Вячеслав
6
6
00:45:42.4
06:21.0
44
Уфа
Зинцов Кирилл
8
8
00:45:43.0
06:21.6
45
Уфа
Бузмаков Дмитрий
6
6
00:45:44.1
06:22.7
46
Уфа
Паршаков Иван
10
10
00:45:46.8
06:25.4
47
Уфа
Попов Иван
7
7
00:45:58.7
06:37.3
48
Уфа
Моржанов Сергей
4
4
00:46:20.9
06:59.5
49
Уфа
Богданов Илья
8
8
00:46:23.0
07:01.6
50
Уфа
Долгинский Кирилл
8
8
00:46:23.5
07:02.1
51
Уфа
Синицын Алексей
7
7
00:46:31.0
07:09.6
52
Уфа
Бурлаков Илья
9
9
00:46:52.1
07:30.7
53
Уфа
Кузнецов Данил
10
10
00:46:53.5
07:32.1
54
Уфа
Полищук Артем
9
9
00:46:53.8
07:32.4
55
Уфа
Креденцер Константин
4
4
00:47:00.1
07:38.7
56
Уфа
Чуфистов Николай
5
5
00:47:04.4
07:43.0
57
Уфа
Сидоров Евгений
11
11
00:47:05.5
07:44.1
58
Уфа
Витковицкий Иван
8
8
00:47:17.5
07:56.1
59
Уфа
Гусев Даниил
7
7
00:47:19.2
07:57.8
60
Уфа
Шпилевой Николай
8
8
00:47:26.0
08:04.6
61
Уфа
Широбоков Артем
8
8
00:47:31.7
08:10.3
62
Уфа
Иванов Роман
10
10
00:47:32.0
08:10.6
63
Уфа
Степанов Геннадий
8
8
00:47:32.1
08:10.7
64
Уфа
Легу Александр
9
9
00:47:32.3
08:10.9
65
Уфа
Ахметов Альберт
6
6
00:47:40.2
08:18.8
66
Уфа
Никифоров Никита
11
11
00:47:42.5
08:21.1
67
Уфа
Бирюков Никита
12
12
00:47:44.0
08:22.6
68
Уфа
Коротков Дмитрий
10
10
00:47:58.8
08:37.4
69
Уфа
Истамгулов Вадим
14
14
00:48:08.9
08:47.5
70
Уфа
Плюснин Павел
9
9
00:48:09.2
08:47.8
71
Уфа
Смирнов Вадим
9
9
00:48:10.5
08:49.1
72
Уфа
Мисе Эдгар
7
7
00:48:12.4
08:51.0
73
Уфа
Гилязов Ринат
6
6
00:48:27.9
09:06.5
74
Уфа
Логунов Антон
8
8
00:48:44.8
09:23.4
75
Уфа
Мильтых Дмитрий
4
4
00:48:49.6
09:28.2
76
Уфа
Кириллов Владислав
9
9
00:48:54.7
09:33.3
77
Уфа
Зыкин Григорий
9
9
00:49:01.8
09:40.4
78
Уфа
Хохлов Дмитрий
9
9
00:49:09.7
09:48.3
79
Уфа
Махиянов Данил
7
7
00:49:14.7
09:53.3
80
Уфа
Шаровский Павел
9
9
00:49:15.5
09:54.1
81
Уфа
Демидов Андрей
9
9
00:49:59.6
10:38.2
82
Уфа
Романов Аркадий
10
10
00:50:04.2
10:42.8
83
Уфа
Мусин Роман
12
12
00:50:14.7
10:53.3
84
Уфа
Доморослов Илья
8
8
00:50:26.8
11:05.4
85
Уфа
Булатов Радмир
7
7
00:50:36.9
11:15.5
86
Уфа
Шлей Родион
7
7
00:50:40.2
11:18.8
87
Уфа
Бедросян Георгий
11
11
00:51:02.1
11:40.7
88
Уфа
Боровиков Данил
9
9
00:51:12.3
11:50.9
89
Уфа
Аминев Булат
9
9
00:51:16.6
11:55.2
90
Уфа
Иванов Александр
13
13
00:52:03.4
12:42.0
91
Уфа
Гломаздов Родион
12
12
00:54:11.5
14:50.1
92
Уфа
Шубин Константин
13
13
00:54:14.1
14:52.7
93
Уфа
Ярусов Андрей
6
6
00:54:24.4
15:03.0
94
Уфа
Гайнутдинов Раиль
12
12
00:54:27.4
15:06.0
95
Уфа
Башкин Сергей
12
12
00:55:50.4
16:29.0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры