Гонка 10 км Девушки, Девушки 18-19 лет (24 Дек 2015, 14:30)
  • Результаты
Место
Номер
Регион
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Уфа
Первакова Ярослава
2
2
00:41:47.2
2
Уфа
Жужгова Ксения
2
2
00:42:47.0
59.8
3
Уфа
Казакевич Ирина
5
5
00:44:02.7
02:15.5
4
Уфа
Васнецова Валерия
6
6
00:44:18.1
02:30.9
5
Уфа
Гаврилова Владислава
2
2
00:44:21.0
02:33.8
6
Уфа
Гулина Анастасия
2
2
00:44:40.0
02:52.8
7
Уфа
Халиуллина Анастасия
3
3
00:44:45.3
02:58.1
8
Уфа
Шибко Полина
2
2
00:45:00.9
03:13.7
9
Уфа
Колясникова Анастасия
4
4
00:45:05.3
03:18.1
10
Уфа
Терехова Анна
6
6
00:45:11.2
03:24.0
11
Уфа
Вельяминова Жанна
5
5
00:45:32.2
03:45.0
12
Уфа
Рожина Екатерина
3
3
00:45:49.7
04:02.5
13
Уфа
Никитина Элина
4
4
00:45:51.8
04:04.6
14
Уфа
Саюшкина Диана
6
6
00:45:58.9
04:11.7
15
Уфа
Бех Екатерина
5
5
00:46:29.3
04:42.1
16
Уфа
Васильева Эдита
4
4
00:46:38.1
04:50.9
17
Уфа
Долгова Вероника
6
6
00:46:59.7
05:12.5
18
Уфа
Котова Виктория
3
3
00:47:09.5
05:22.3
19
Уфа
Юдина Алена
4
4
00:47:22.6
05:35.4
20
Уфа
Егорова Кристина
4
4
00:47:28.0
05:40.8
21
Уфа
Власова Анна
3
3
00:47:30.6
05:43.4
22
Уфа
Грунина Дарья
3
3
00:47:48.1
06:00.9
23
Уфа
Плотникова Лаура
3
3
00:47:55.8
06:08.6
24
Уфа
Харитонова Дарья
9
9
00:47:57.1
06:09.9
25
Уфа
Кайшева Анастасия
6
6
00:48:07.1
06:19.9
26
Уфа
Санникова Екатерина
5
5
00:48:12.3
06:25.1
27
Уфа
Шиманович Елизавета
5
5
00:48:12.4
06:25.2
28
Уфа
Сабитова Аделина
5
5
00:48:20.9
06:33.7
29
Уфа
Ибрагимова Эльвира
3
3
00:48:21.8
06:34.6
30
Уфа
Филонова Анастасия
1
1
00:48:32.4
06:45.2
31
Уфа
Саерова Надежда
7
7
00:48:44.3
06:57.1
32
Уфа
Клевцова Алина
8
8
00:48:46.6
06:59.4
33
Уфа
Тимербулатова Эмма
7
7
00:48:49.5
07:02.3
34
Уфа
Ящук Дарья
4
4
00:49:21.0
07:33.8
35
Уфа
Горохова Арина
6
6
00:49:26.0
07:38.8
36
Уфа
Рахматуллина Лилия
5
5
00:49:36.9
07:49.7
37
Уфа
Понеделко Екатерина
4
4
00:49:45.8
07:58.6
38
Уфа
Ульянова Алина
6
6
00:49:57.3
08:10.1
39
Уфа
Наумова Анастасия
8
8
00:50:09.0
08:21.8
40
Уфа
Галкина Анастасия
8
8
00:50:19.3
08:32.1
41
Уфа
Ленькова Софья
8
8
00:50:26.1
08:38.9
42
Уфа
Чумакова Виктория
2
2
00:50:29.4
08:42.2
43
Уфа
Коншина Юлия
9
9
00:50:29.8
08:42.6
44
Уфа
Никитина Анастасия
8
8
00:50:33.4
08:46.2
45
Уфа
Зайцева Лариса
9
9
00:50:49.1
09:01.9
46
Уфа
Румянцева Вера
9
9
00:50:54.8
09:07.6
47
Уфа
Расторгуева Диана
6
6
00:50:56.5
09:09.3
48
Уфа
Черенкова Екатерина
4
4
00:51:42.6
09:55.4
49
Уфа
Рассказова Анастасия
10
10
00:51:49.3
10:02.1
50
Уфа
Кирсанова Антонина
10
10
00:51:55.2
10:08.0
51
Уфа
Попова Александра
9
9
00:52:12.2
10:25.0
52
Уфа
Богатырева Мария
7
7
00:52:17.5
10:30.3
53
Уфа
Корнекшева Светлана
10
10
00:52:31.3
10:44.1
54
Уфа
Лобанова Юлия
4
4
00:52:52.3
11:05.1
54
Уфа
Семенова Дарья
6
6
00:52:52.3
11:05.1
56
Уфа
Добронос Елизавета
9
9
00:53:06.1
11:18.9
57
Уфа
Лагунова Лидия
8
8
00:53:08.3
11:21.1
58
Уфа
Полонская Ирина
6
6
00:53:37.4
11:50.2
59
Уфа
Говядина Алина
11
11
00:53:40.4
11:53.2
60
Уфа
Белобокова Светлана
7
7
00:53:47.0
11:59.8
61
Уфа
Соколова Светлана
12
12
00:54:05.7
12:18.5
62
Уфа
Садыкова Велина
10
10
00:54:14.0
12:26.8
63
Уфа
Камалетдинова Галия
7
7
00:54:14.5
12:27.3
64
Уфа
Арсланова Гюзель
8
8
00:54:19.3
12:32.1
65
Уфа
Крайнова Светлана
6
6
00:54:22.5
12:35.3
66
Уфа
Белобокова Наталья
8
8
00:54:23.3
12:36.1
67
Уфа
Моисеева Валерия
9
9
00:54:32.7
12:45.5
68
Уфа
Коротаева Влада
9
9
00:54:36.0
12:48.8
69
Уфа
Добронос Анастасия
10
10
00:54:42.4
12:55.2
70
Уфа
Чучина Ирина
9
9
00:55:03.9
13:16.7
71
Уфа
Максимова Инна
11
11
00:55:11.4
13:24.2
72
Уфа
Манапова Гульназ
6
6
00:55:14.7
13:27.5
73
Уфа
Лесникова Юлия
10
10
00:55:23.4
13:36.2
74
Уфа
Чистова Виктория
12
12
00:56:20.4
14:33.2
75
Уфа
Мирошина Полина
11
11
00:56:59.0
15:11.8
76
Уфа
Николаенко Алеся
10
10
00:57:07.1
15:19.9
77
Уфа
Рыбакова Полина
9
9
00:58:16.6
16:29.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры