Юноши (97-98) 7,5 км Спринт, Юноши 18-19 лет (26 Дек 2015, 11:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Тутмин Егор
0
0
00:20:16.6
2
Россия
Томшин Василий
1
1
00:20:18.2
01.6
3
Россия
Халили Карим
1
1
00:20:24.0
07.4
4
Россия
Малеев Вячеслав
3
3
00:20:30.8
14.2
5
Россия
Бектуганов Александр
1
1
00:20:43.4
26.8
6
Россия
Вагин Алексей
2
2
00:20:48.7
32.1
7
Россия
Демичев Сергей
2
2
00:20:50.9
34.3
8
Россия
Калинин Данил
2
2
00:20:58.3
41.7
9
Россия
Димитриев Николай
1
1
00:21:00.0
43.4
10
Россия
Бажин Кирилл
1
1
00:21:01.8
45.2
11
Россия
Лобастов Никита
2
2
00:21:05.5
48.9
12
Россия
Носов Семен
1
1
00:21:07.6
51.0
13
Россия
Ануфриев Кирилл
1
1
00:21:08.1
51.5
14
Россия
Истамгулов Вадим
4
4
00:21:13.4
56.8
15
Россия
Мяконький Александр
2
2
00:21:16.9
01:00.3
16
Россия
Мухамедзянов Ильназ
4
4
00:21:22.6
01:06.0
17
Россия
Парфенов Степан
2
2
00:21:23.8
01:07.2
18
Россия
Степанижов Александр
3
3
00:21:25.6
01:09.0
19
Россия
Слободенюк Глеб
3
3
00:21:26.7
01:10.1
20
Россия
Зинцов Кирилл
3
3
00:21:29.0
01:12.4
21
Россия
Мещеряков Александр
4
4
00:21:29.2
01:12.6
22
Россия
Бузмаков Дмитрий
1
1
00:21:35.2
01:18.6
23
Россия
Полищук Артем
2
2
00:21:36.8
01:20.2
24
Россия
Первушин Михаил
2
2
00:21:38.6
01:22.0
25
Россия
Иванов Роман
3
3
00:21:46.8
01:30.2
26
Россия
Чегодаев Владислав
1
1
00:21:49.4
01:32.8
27
Россия
Богданов Илья
3
3
00:21:50.2
01:33.6
28
Россия
Брода Никита
5
5
00:21:51.3
01:34.7
29
Россия
Палухин Иван
4
4
00:21:56.1
01:39.5
30
Россия
Гафаров Никита
2
2
00:21:59.5
01:42.9
31
Россия
Новопашин Илья
5
5
00:22:00.4
01:43.8
32
Россия
Кондрашов Всеволод
4
4
00:22:01.4
01:44.8
33
Россия
Бурундуков Михаил
2
2
00:22:01.7
01:45.1
34
Россия
Широбоков Артем
2
2
00:22:02.2
01:45.6
35
Россия
Мисе Эдгар
2
2
00:22:03.1
01:46.5
36
Россия
Вьюхин Андрей
4
4
00:22:05.6
01:49.0
37
Россия
Концов Роман
3
3
00:22:07.5
01:50.9
37
Россия
Гаврилов Илья
2
2
00:22:07.5
01:50.9
39
Россия
Кузнецов Владислав
2
2
00:22:17.7
02:01.1
40
Россия
Щеглов Руслан
3
3
00:22:20.7
02:04.1
41
Россия
Моржанов Сергей
1
1
00:22:21.2
02:04.6
41
Россия
Сулейманов Раис
3
3
00:22:21.2
02:04.6
43
Россия
Есаулков Максим
4
4
00:22:21.4
02:04.8
44
Россия
Овсянников Антон
3
3
00:22:22.1
02:05.5
45
Россия
Бурлаков Илья
5
5
00:22:28.9
02:12.3
46
Россия
Аминев Булат
2
2
00:22:36.8
02:20.2
47
Россия
Паршаков Иван
4
4
00:22:41.8
02:25.2
48
Россия
Гусев Даниил
3
3
00:22:42.0
02:25.4
49
Россия
Саитов Алексей
3
3
00:22:47.3
02:30.7
50
Россия
Махиянов Данил
4
4
00:22:47.5
02:30.9
51
Россия
Синицын Алексей
5
5
00:22:50.3
02:33.7
52
Россия
Медянец Даниил
4
4
00:22:51.0
02:34.4
53
Россия
Сидоров Евгений
5
5
00:22:55.1
02:38.5
54
Россия
Мильтых Дмитрий
2
2
00:23:02.5
02:45.9
55
Россия
Логунов Антон
4
4
00:23:06.3
02:49.7
56
Россия
Никифоров Никита
5
5
00:23:07.7
02:51.1
57
Россия
Боровиков Данил
4
4
00:23:09.0
02:52.4
58
Россия
Кириллов Владислав
3
3
00:23:13.2
02:56.6
59
Россия
Демидов Андрей
5
5
00:23:14.1
02:57.5
60
Россия
Галинка Денис
4
4
00:23:19.3
03:02.7
61
Россия
Доморослов Илья
3
3
00:23:19.8
03:03.2
62
Россия
Сергеев Максим
4
4
00:23:21.7
03:05.1
63
Россия
Смирнов Вадим
5
5
00:23:23.5
03:06.9
64
Россия
Долгинский Кирилл
5
5
00:23:31.8
03:15.2
65
Россия
Кузнецов Данил
5
5
00:23:32.7
03:16.1
65
Россия
Коротков Дмитрий
4
4
00:23:32.7
03:16.1
67
Россия
Чуфистов Николай
4
4
00:23:33.8
03:17.2
68
Россия
Зыкин Григорий
7
7
00:23:34.8
03:18.2
69
Россия
Бедросян Георгий
4
4
00:23:35.4
03:18.8
70
Россия
Шпилевой Николай
7
7
00:23:37.4
03:20.8
71
Россия
Гломаздов Родион
4
4
00:23:42.9
03:26.3
72
Россия
Чегосов Юрий
5
5
00:23:43.6
03:27.0
73
Россия
Мусин Роман
7
7
00:23:45.1
03:28.5
74
Россия
Витковицкий Иван
5
5
00:23:48.6
03:32.0
75
Россия
Легу Александр
7
7
00:23:51.5
03:34.9
76
Россия
Иванов Александр
5
5
00:23:52.7
03:36.1
77
Россия
Башкин Сергей
6
6
00:23:54.8
03:38.2
78
Россия
Шкурин Иван
3
3
00:23:55.0
03:38.4
79
Россия
Плюснин Павел
4
4
00:23:57.3
03:40.7
80
Россия
Швец Вячеслав
5
5
00:24:00.4
03:43.8
80
Россия
Гайнутдинов Раиль
4
4
00:24:00.4
03:43.8
82
Россия
Алисеевич Никита
3
3
00:24:01.8
03:45.2
83
Россия
Шаровский Павел
4
4
00:24:02.8
03:46.2
84
Россия
Креденцер Константин
5
5
00:24:10.3
03:53.7
84
Россия
Степанов Геннадий
6
6
00:24:10.3
03:53.7
86
Россия
Бирюков Никита
8
8
00:24:28.1
04:11.5
87
Россия
Хохлов Дмитрий
3
3
00:24:28.5
04:11.9
88
Россия
Шубин Константин
2
2
00:24:31.0
04:14.4
89
Россия
Гилязов Ринат
5
5
00:24:34.0
04:17.4
90
Россия
Попов Иван
7
7
00:24:41.0
04:24.4
91
Россия
Шлей Родион
4
4
00:24:41.8
04:25.2
92
Россия
Романов Аркадий
6
6
00:24:56.9
04:40.3
93
Россия
Ярусов Андрей
4
4
00:25:35.4
05:18.8
94
Россия
Ахметов Альберт
8
8
00:25:59.8
05:43.2
95
Россия
Кырганов Вадим
4
4
00:27:29.7
07:13.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры