Старшие юноши 7,5 км Спринт, Юноши 18-19 лет (11 Янв 2016, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Тутмин Егор
0
0
00:22:16.9
2
Россия
Вьюхин Андрей
2
2
00:22:41.9
25.0
3
Россия
Новопашин Илья
4
4
00:23:25.2
01:08.3
4
Россия
Мухамедзянов Ильназ
5
5
00:23:39.5
01:22.6
5
Россия
Парфенов Степан
4
4
00:23:44.4
01:27.5
6
Россия
Мещеряков Александр
3
3
00:23:46.3
01:29.4
7
Россия
Мяконький Александр
3
3
00:23:52.1
01:35.2
8
Россия
Истамгулов Вадим
5
5
00:23:54.7
01:37.8
9
Россия
Калинин Данил
1
1
00:23:58.4
01:41.5
10
Россия
Вагин Алексей
4
4
00:24:05.9
01:49.0
11
Россия
Халили Карим
4
4
00:24:07.3
01:50.4
12
Россия
Богданов Илья
2
2
00:24:09.1
01:52.2
13
Россия
Первушин Михаил
5
5
00:24:27.2
02:10.3
14
Россия
Гусев Даниил
2
2
00:24:31.8
02:14.9
15
Россия
Степанижов Александр
4
4
00:24:32.6
02:15.7
16
Россия
Медянец Даниил
2
2
00:24:39.0
02:22.1
17
Россия
Концов Роман
2
2
00:24:42.2
02:25.3
18
Россия
Синицын Алексей
3
3
00:24:43.6
02:26.7
19
Россия
Бектуганов Александр
3
3
00:24:48.4
02:31.5
20
Россия
Брода Никита
4
4
00:24:51.3
02:34.4
21
Россия
Сидоров Евгений
3
3
00:24:53.1
02:36.2
22
Россия
Демидов Андрей
4
4
00:24:57.9
02:41.0
23
Россия
Шпилевой Николай
4
4
00:25:15.3
02:58.4
24
Россия
Мисе Эдгар
2
2
00:25:26.1
03:09.2
25
Россия
Гломаздов Родион
1
1
00:25:45.2
03:28.3
26
Россия
Круглов Александр
4
4
00:25:46.0
03:29.1
27
Россия
Дрюма Александр
3
3
00:25:47.2
03:30.3
28
Россия
Бедросян Георгий
4
4
00:25:58.5
03:41.6
29
Россия
Брудин Вадим
2
2
00:26:05.9
03:49.0
30
Россия
Гаврилов Илья
3
3
00:26:09.3
03:52.4
31
Россия
Попов Александр
4
4
00:26:17.6
04:00.7
32
Россия
Есаулков Максим
6
6
00:26:22.5
04:05.6
33
Россия
Кудрявцев Антон
2
2
00:26:23.0
04:06.1
34
Россия
Логунов Антон
4
4
00:26:23.5
04:06.6
35
Россия
Иванов Александр
5
5
00:26:32.4
04:15.5
36
Россия
ЮСУПОВ Андрей
4
4
00:27:14.4
04:57.5
37
Россия
Федоров Арсений
5
5
00:27:21.2
05:04.3
38
Россия
Велькер Владислав
4
4
00:27:33.9
05:17.0
39
Россия
Осокин Михаил
1
1
00:27:38.2
05:21.3
40
Россия
НЕТЯЕВ Владислав
5
5
00:28:09.1
05:52.2
41
Россия
Цветков Дмитрий
2
2
00:28:42.1
06:25.2
42
Россия
СКШИПИК Владимир
2
2
00:28:49.8
06:32.9
43
Россия
Матухин Артём
3
3
00:29:07.8
06:50.9
44
Россия
Агафонов Максим
7
7
00:29:13.5
06:56.6
45
Россия
ГАЛИЕВ Ильяс
8
8
00:33:29.3
11:12.4
46
Россия
Просвирнин Михаил
9
9
00:33:35.1
11:18.2
47
Россия
ДИМОВЧИ Тимур
4
4
00:35:15.5
12:58.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры