Старшие юноши 7,5 км Спринт, Юноши 18-19 лет (12 Янв 2016, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Халили Карим
0
0
00:24:51.2
2
Россия
Истамгулов Вадим
4
4
00:25:28.7
37.5
3
Россия
Новопашин Илья
3
3
00:25:31.9
40.7
4
Россия
Калинин Данил
1
1
00:25:54.3
01:03.1
5
Россия
Слободенюк Глеб
2
2
00:25:55.2
01:04.0
6
Россия
Мухамедзянов Ильназ
5
5
00:26:16.4
01:25.2
7
Россия
Первушин Михаил
3
3
00:26:16.6
01:25.4
8
Россия
Брода Никита
2
2
00:26:27.3
01:36.1
9
Россия
Концов Роман
1
1
00:26:33.2
01:42.0
10
Россия
Вьюхин Андрей
5
5
00:27:05.5
02:14.3
11
Россия
Вагин Алексей
6
6
00:27:10.5
02:19.3
12
Россия
Мяконький Александр
4
4
00:27:20.1
02:28.9
13
Россия
Синицын Алексей
3
3
00:27:20.5
02:29.3
14
Россия
Степанижов Александр
5
5
00:27:20.6
02:29.4
15
Россия
Есаулков Максим
3
3
00:27:24.1
02:32.9
16
Россия
Демидов Андрей
5
5
00:27:28.4
02:37.2
17
Россия
Гаврилов Илья
2
2
00:27:30.3
02:39.1
18
Россия
Круглов Александр
3
3
00:27:32.1
02:40.9
19
Россия
Шпилевой Николай
4
4
00:27:41.3
02:50.1
20
Россия
Медянец Даниил
4
4
00:27:54.4
03:03.2
21
Россия
Дрюма Александр
3
3
00:28:02.2
03:11.0
22
Россия
Бедросян Георгий
3
3
00:28:07.3
03:16.1
23
Россия
Бирюков Никита
7
7
00:28:09.8
03:18.6
24
Россия
Парфенов Степан
7
7
00:28:12.0
03:20.8
25
Россия
Мещеряков Александр
6
6
00:28:32.1
03:40.9
26
Россия
Гусев Даниил
7
7
00:28:40.4
03:49.2
27
Россия
Бектуганов Александр
5
5
00:29:01.3
04:10.1
28
Россия
Логунов Антон
4
4
00:29:03.5
04:12.3
29
Россия
НЕТЯЕВ Владислав
3
3
00:29:07.4
04:16.2
30
Россия
Агафонов Максим
4
4
00:29:08.1
04:16.9
31
Россия
Кудрявцев Антон
2
2
00:29:09.8
04:18.6
32
Россия
Попов Александр
4
4
00:29:42.4
04:51.2
33
Россия
Кузнецов Данил
5
5
00:30:01.9
05:10.7
34
Россия
Силинский Сергей
4
4
00:30:07.7
05:16.5
35
Россия
Мисе Эдгар
6
6
00:30:08.9
05:17.7
36
Россия
Федоров Арсений
5
5
00:30:15.5
05:24.3
37
Россия
Сидоров Евгений
9
9
00:30:37.9
05:46.7
38
Россия
Иванов Александр
4
4
00:30:46.8
05:55.6
39
Россия
Матухин Артём
2
2
00:30:50.5
05:59.3
40
Россия
Велькер Владислав
6
6
00:31:12.6
06:21.4
41
Россия
СКШИПИК Владимир
2
2
00:31:23.8
06:32.6
42
Россия
ГАЛИЕВ Ильяс
6
6
00:31:42.2
06:51.0
43
Россия
Петухов Никита
5
5
00:32:20.3
07:29.1
44
Россия
Гломаздов Родион
7
7
00:32:25.7
07:34.5
45
Россия
Брудин Вадим
8
8
00:33:38.1
08:46.9
46
Россия
Осокин Михаил
10
10
00:33:51.1
08:59.9
47
Россия
ЮСУПОВ Андрей
10
10
00:33:59.0
09:07.8
48
Россия
Просвирнин Михаил
5
5
00:34:03.7
09:12.5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры