Мужчины 10 км Спринт, Мужчины (28 Янв 2016, 14:30)
  • Результаты
Место
Номер
Регион
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Тюмень
Пащенко Пётр
2
2
00:26:42.8
2
Тюмень
Печёнкин Александр
2
2
00:26:46.2
03.4
3
Тюмень
Сучилов Семён
0
0
00:26:53.7
10.9
4
Тюмень
Махамбетов Тимур
0
0
00:27:02.9
20.1
5
Тюмень
Лапшин Тимофей
0
0
00:27:11.6
28.8
6
Тюмень
Латыпов Эдуард
2
2
00:27:18.4
35.6
7
Тюмень
Акимов Вячеслав
0
0
00:27:24.4
41.6
8
Тюмень
Буртасов Максим
0
0
00:27:34.4
51.6
9
Тюмень
Печёнкин Иван
2
2
00:27:36.5
53.7
10
Тюмень
Серков Илья
1
1
00:27:37.3
54.5
11
Тюмень
Огарков Александр
0
0
00:27:38.2
55.4
12
Тюмень
Магазеев Павел
2
2
00:27:43.4
01:00.6
13
Тюмень
Бабчин Александр
1
1
00:27:44.0
01:01.2
14
Тюмень
Подобаев Сергей
3
3
00:27:51.2
01:08.4
15
Тюмень
Шопин Юрий
3
3
00:27:54.1
01:11.3
16
Тюмень
Иванов Дмитрий
0
0
00:27:55.1
01:12.3
17
Тюмень
Клячин Сергей
2
2
00:28:01.6
01:18.8
18
Тюмень
Корнев Алексей
2
2
00:28:06.7
01:23.9
19
Тюмень
Корастылев Сергей
0
0
00:28:07.6
01:24.8
19
Тюмень
Елхин Дмитрий
1
1
00:28:07.6
01:24.8
21
Тюмень
Овчинников Никита
3
3
00:28:14.2
01:31.4
22
Тюмень
Мингалёв Александр
1
1
00:28:14.6
01:31.8
23
Тюмень
Колдаев Дмитрий
0
0
00:28:17.4
01:34.6
24
Тюмень
Кабардин Виталий
2
2
00:28:18.0
01:35.2
25
Тюмень
Петров Евгений
2
2
00:28:24.7
01:41.9
26
Тюмень
Николаев Денис
1
1
00:28:29.5
01:46.7
27
Тюмень
Поварницын Александр
4
4
00:28:34.7
01:51.9
28
Тюмень
Меньшиков Аркадий
1
1
00:28:43.6
02:00.8
29
Тюмень
Оськин Анатолий
2
2
00:28:44.4
02:01.6
30
Тюмень
Иванов Ярослав
2
2
00:28:45.0
02:02.2
31
Тюмень
Черезов Иван
2
2
00:28:47.0
02:04.2
32
Тюмень
Томилов Иван
3
3
00:28:48.8
02:06.0
33
Тюмень
Чернышов Александр
1
1
00:28:49.9
02:07.1
34
Тюмень
Алехин Иван
1
1
00:28:57.3
02:14.5
35
Тюмень
Крюков Евгений
3
3
00:28:57.6
02:14.8
36
Тюмень
Кунеевский Юрий
2
2
00:29:04.3
02:21.5
37
Тюмень
Томилов Владислав
1
1
00:29:13.0
02:30.2
38
Тюмень
Дедюхин Александр
0
0
00:29:23.8
02:41.0
39
Тюмень
Барышников Алексей
2
2
00:29:26.8
02:44.0
39
Тюмень
Галиуллин Сергей
1
1
00:29:26.8
02:44.0
41
Тюмень
Охотников Павел
3
3
00:29:38.4
02:55.6
42
Тюмень
Вилионис Андрей
2
2
00:29:38.7
02:55.9
43
Тюмень
Боярских Михаил
3
3
00:29:43.0
03:00.2
44
Тюмень
Шамеев Евгений
2
2
00:29:48.2
03:05.4
45
Тюмень
Голобоков Владимир
2
2
00:29:52.3
03:09.5
46
Тюмень
Петров Алексей
2
2
00:30:05.4
03:22.6
47
Тюмень
Прощенко Игорь
4
4
00:30:05.7
03:22.9
48
Тюмень
Галушкин Иван
3
3
00:30:09.0
03:26.2
49
Тюмень
Веприк Александр
5
5
00:30:13.7
03:30.9
50
Тюмень
Караулов Сергей
5
5
00:30:19.3
03:36.5
51
Тюмень
Каюмов Рустам
1
1
00:30:24.0
03:41.2
52
Тюмень
Николаев Виктор
2
2
00:30:30.0
03:47.2
53
Тюмень
Сурнев Роман
4
4
00:30:36.4
03:53.6
54
Тюмень
Муртазин Адель
2
2
00:31:22.6
04:39.8
55
Тюмень
Медведев Сергей
2
2
00:31:29.6
04:46.8
56
Тюмень
Телицин Артём
3
3
00:31:39.4
04:56.6
57
Тюмень
Варюхин Михаил
4
4
00:31:41.3
04:58.5
58
Тюмень
Попов Александр
4
4
00:31:43.3
05:00.5
59
Тюмень
Локтионов Анатолий
6
6
00:31:49.5
05:06.7
60
Тюмень
Пирогов Максим
2
2
00:31:49.7
05:06.9
61
Тюмень
Новоселов Александр
6
6
00:33:09.8
06:27.0
62
Тюмень
Москвичев Александр
3
3
00:34:29.3
07:46.5
63
Тюмень
Даниэль Уокер
5
5
00:34:29.9
07:47.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры