Юниорки 7.5 км Спринт, Юниорки (16 Фев 2016, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Ушкина Наталья
1
1
00:25:53.2
2
Россия
Воронина Тамара
3
3
00:26:30.8
37.6
3
Россия
Кручинкина Елена
4
4
00:27:11.7
01:18.5
4
Россия
Панова Галина
3
3
00:27:29.9
01:36.7
5
Россия
Кручинкина Ирина
4
4
00:27:43.1
01:49.9
6
Россия
Алексешникова Александра
5
5
00:27:54.6
02:01.4
7
Россия
Резцова Кристина
4
4
00:27:56.4
02:03.2
8
Россия
Казармина Кристина
3
3
00:27:58.9
02:05.7
9
Россия
Мошкова Екатерина
4
4
00:28:12.0
02:18.8
10
Россия
Якимец Диана
4
4
00:28:16.0
02:22.8
11
Россия
Каплина Елизавета
5
5
00:28:36.7
02:43.5
12
Россия
Широбокова Юлия
1
1
00:28:46.9
02:53.7
13
Россия
Улыбина Людмила
5
5
00:29:09.8
03:16.6
14
Россия
Киселёва Ксения
5
5
00:29:21.5
03:28.3
15
Россия
Бурлакова Екатерина
4
4
00:29:23.8
03:30.6
16
Россия
Галкина Анастасия
3
3
00:29:39.2
03:46.0
17
Россия
Иванова Светлана
1
1
00:29:47.5
03:54.3
17
Россия
Полторацкая Тамара
6
6
00:29:47.5
03:54.3
19
Россия
Пяткина Дарья
2
2
00:29:48.7
03:55.5
20
Россия
Ковалева Александра
1
1
00:30:02.8
04:09.6
21
Россия
Юдина Алена
3
3
00:30:05.4
04:12.2
21
Россия
Писарева Антонина
4
4
00:30:05.4
04:12.2
23
Россия
Толмачева Анастасия
2
2
00:30:07.6
04:14.4
24
Россия
Денежкина Айдан
3
3
00:30:14.1
04:20.9
25
Россия
Котовщикова Софья
7
7
00:30:27.0
04:33.8
26
Россия
Погожева Ирина
3
3
00:30:29.2
04:36.0
27
Россия
Жужгова Ксения
5
5
00:30:32.3
04:39.1
28
Россия
Швецова Анастасия
3
3
00:30:32.8
04:39.6
29
Россия
Грунина Дарья
3
3
00:30:35.3
04:42.1
30
Россия
Баранова Джамилия
5
5
00:30:40.7
04:47.5
31
Россия
Дроздова Юлия
4
4
00:30:46.4
04:53.2
32
Россия
Семенова Юлия
2
2
00:30:50.1
04:56.9
33
Россия
Мурашкина Ольга
5
5
00:31:05.4
05:12.2
34
Россия
Никитина Элина
6
6
00:31:11.3
05:18.1
35
Россия
Федорова Наталья
5
5
00:31:14.0
05:20.8
36
Россия
Абрамова Екатерина
3
3
00:31:32.4
05:39.2
37
Россия
Стремоус Алина
2
2
00:31:36.1
05:42.9
38
Россия
Доронина Елизавета
5
5
00:31:56.9
06:03.7
39
Россия
Рудакова Анастасия
4
4
00:31:59.8
06:06.6
40
Россия
Ерёмина Елизавета
4
4
00:32:00.0
06:06.8
41
Россия
Горохова Арина
5
5
00:32:06.1
06:12.9
42
Россия
Нугманова Гулия
3
3
00:33:13.9
07:20.7
43
Россия
Бахтина Карина
5
5
00:33:31.0
07:37.8
44
Россия
Моисеева Валерия
8
8
00:34:17.9
08:24.7
45
Россия
Антуфьева Надежда
7
7
00:34:29.1
08:35.9
46
Россия
Чванова Татьяна
7
7
00:34:33.3
08:40.1
47
Россия
Надеева Анна
10
10
00:34:39.7
08:46.5
48
Россия
Глушенкова Мария
8
8
00:34:46.2
08:53.0
49
Россия
Мингазова Регина
6
6
00:34:59.6
09:06.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры