Старшие Девушки 6 км Спринт, Девушки 18-19 лет (11 Мар 2016, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Бех Екатерина
1
1
00:18:50.1
2
Россия
Клевцова Алина
1
1
00:18:54.0
03.9
3
Россия
Шевнина Полина
2
2
00:19:04.8
14.7
4
Россия
Казакевич Ирина
2
2
00:19:09.9
19.8
5
Россия
Егорова Кристина
0
0
00:19:10.6
20.5
6
Россия
Долгова Вероника
1
1
00:19:14.6
24.5
7
Россия
Воронова Татьяна
1
1
00:19:23.9
33.8
8
Россия
Первакова Ярослава
0
0
00:19:24.2
34.1
9
Россия
Жужгова Ксения
1
1
00:19:26.9
36.8
10
Россия
Никитина Элина
1
1
00:19:32.5
42.4
11
Россия
Васнецова Валерия
3
3
00:19:38.2
48.1
12
Россия
Румянцева Вера
1
1
00:19:39.7
49.6
13
Россия
Терехова Анна
2
2
00:19:41.5
51.4
14
Россия
Рассказова Анастасия
1
1
00:19:50.9
01:00.8
15
Россия
Васильева Эдита
1
1
00:20:00.6
01:10.5
16
Россия
Гилёва Алина
2
2
00:20:00.7
01:10.6
17
Россия
Рожина Екатерина
2
2
00:20:03.8
01:13.7
18
Россия
Бацина Александра
2
2
00:20:10.5
01:20.4
19
Россия
Говядина Алина
2
2
00:20:21.8
01:31.7
20
Россия
Плотникова Лаура
1
1
00:20:22.9
01:32.8
21
Россия
Кайшева Анастасия
2
2
00:20:24.2
01:34.1
22
Россия
Галкина Анастасия
2
2
00:20:32.3
01:42.2
23
Россия
Коншина Юлия
3
3
00:20:33.5
01:43.4
24
Россия
Халиуллина Анастасия
3
3
00:20:34.2
01:44.1
25
Россия
Соколова Светлана
1
1
00:20:36.9
01:46.8
26
Россия
Гулина Анастасия
2
2
00:20:37.0
01:46.9
27
Россия
Ленькова Софья
2
2
00:20:37.5
01:47.4
28
Россия
Тимербулатова Эмма
3
3
00:20:41.4
01:51.3
29
Россия
Колясникова Анастасия
3
3
00:20:43.2
01:53.1
30
Россия
Ефимова Валентина
1
1
00:20:47.7
01:57.6
31
Россия
Сидоркина Юлия
3
3
00:20:51.0
02:00.9
32
Россия
Ибрагимова Эльвира
2
2
00:20:51.4
02:01.3
33
Россия
Юдина Алена
3
3
00:20:53.1
02:03.0
34
Россия
Никитина Анастасия
2
2
00:20:54.0
02:03.9
35
Россия
Плюснина Александра
1
1
00:20:54.7
02:04.6
36
Россия
Саюшкина Диана
3
3
00:21:02.1
02:12.0
37
Россия
Гаврилова Владислава
2
2
00:21:03.1
02:13.0
38
Россия
Саерова Надежда
3
3
00:21:04.5
02:14.4
39
Россия
Семенова Дарья
2
2
00:21:09.1
02:19.0
40
Россия
Арсланова Гюзель
3
3
00:21:10.5
02:20.4
41
Россия
Ульянова Алина
3
3
00:21:14.0
02:23.9
42
Россия
Санникова Екатерина
5
5
00:21:14.1
02:24.0
43
Россия
Грунина Дарья
3
3
00:21:24.2
02:34.1
44
Россия
Харитонова Дарья
4
4
00:21:24.8
02:34.7
45
Россия
Рахматуллина Лилия
1
1
00:21:26.1
02:36.0
46
Россия
Сабитова Аделина
4
4
00:21:26.7
02:36.6
47
Россия
Наумова Анастасия
3
3
00:21:27.4
02:37.3
48
Россия
Попова Александра
3
3
00:21:31.9
02:41.8
49
Россия
Власова Анна
1
1
00:21:32.3
02:42.2
50
Россия
Кирсанова Антонина
3
3
00:21:33.1
02:43.0
51
Россия
Корнекшева Светлана
3
3
00:21:33.8
02:43.7
52
Россия
Касимова Алина
2
2
00:21:44.7
02:54.6
53
Россия
Бапанова Асель
2
2
00:21:49.2
02:59.1
54
Россия
Дыба Дарья
4
4
00:22:09.9
03:19.8
55
Россия
Лагунова Лидия
2
2
00:22:14.9
03:24.8
56
Россия
Ящук Дарья
3
3
00:22:16.7
03:26.6
57
Россия
Шиманович Елизавета
6
6
00:22:16.9
03:26.8
58
Россия
Спиридонова Полина
5
5
00:22:20.6
03:30.5
59
Россия
Моисеева Валерия
5
5
00:22:21.3
03:31.2
60
Россия
Богатырева Мария
1
1
00:22:25.5
03:35.4
61
Россия
Прокопьева Ксения
2
2
00:22:26.8
03:36.7
62
Россия
Петрова Любовь
2
2
00:22:28.1
03:38.0
63
Россия
Расторгуева Диана
4
4
00:22:34.5
03:44.4
64
Россия
Садыкова Велина
6
6
00:22:36.7
03:46.6
65
Россия
Чучина Ирина
2
2
00:22:41.7
03:51.6
66
Россия
Старухина Ирина
3
3
00:22:43.5
03:53.4
67
Россия
Мишина Наталья
5
5
00:22:45.4
03:55.3
68
Россия
Борисова Дарья
4
4
00:22:52.7
04:02.6
69
Россия
Макарова Мария
5
5
00:23:09.6
04:19.5
70
Россия
Дулина Дарья
4
4
00:23:20.5
04:30.4
71
Россия
Черенкова Екатерина
3
3
00:23:22.6
04:32.5
72
Россия
Зайцева Лариса
7
7
00:23:31.2
04:41.1
73
Россия
Хемницер Ольга
7
7
00:23:32.6
04:42.5
74
Россия
Басанцева Екатерина
5
5
00:24:31.5
05:41.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры