Мужчины 10 км Спринт, Мужчины (26 Мар 2016, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Бабиков Антон
1
1
00:25:33.0
2
Россия
Волков Алексей
1
1
00:26:05.6
32.6
3
Россия
Корастылев Сергей
0
0
00:26:18.8
45.8
4
Россия
Слепов Алексей
3
3
00:26:42.9
01:09.9
5
Россия
Малышко Дмитрий
3
3
00:26:44.9
01:11.9
6
Россия
Петров Алексей
1
1
00:26:46.5
01:13.5
7
Россия
Черезов Иван
2
2
00:26:48.1
01:15.1
8
Россия
Махамбетов Тимур
2
2
00:26:50.0
01:17.0
9
Россия
Цветков Максим
2
2
00:26:51.3
01:18.3
10
Россия
Боярских Михаил
0
0
00:26:55.4
01:22.4
11
Россия
Шамеев Евгений
2
2
00:26:59.4
01:26.4
12
Россия
Иванов Дмитрий
1
1
00:27:05.0
01:32.0
13
Россия
Акимов Вячеслав
3
3
00:27:12.5
01:39.5
14
Россия
Сучилов Семён
3
3
00:27:24.8
01:51.8
15
Россия
Шевченко Алексей
2
2
00:27:25.0
01:52.0
16
Россия
Караулов Сергей
3
3
00:27:26.1
01:53.1
17
Россия
Галушкин Иван
0
0
00:27:28.5
01:55.5
18
Россия
Овчинников Никита
2
2
00:27:32.3
01:59.3
19
Россия
Корнев Алексей
3
3
00:27:33.0
02
20
Россия
Магазеев Павел
4
4
00:27:33.1
02:00.1
21
Россия
Томилов Владислав
2
2
00:27:35.2
02:02.2
22
Россия
Буртасов Максим
2
2
00:27:36.2
02:03.2
23
Россия
Иванов Ярослав
3
3
00:27:37.4
02:04.4
24
Россия
Вилионис Андрей
2
2
00:27:37.9
02:04.9
25
Россия
Боярских Евгений
3
3
00:27:39.2
02:06.2
26
Россия
Першиков Станислав
3
3
00:27:40.4
02:07.4
27
Россия
Чулев Алексей
3
3
00:27:40.6
02:07.6
28
Россия
Поварницын Александр
5
5
00:27:44.3
02:11.3
29
Россия
Мустафин Эдуард
3
3
00:27:46.2
02:13.2
30
Россия
Бабчин Александр
3
3
00:27:46.3
02:13.3
31
Россия
Подобаев Сергей
4
4
00:27:47.4
02:14.4
32
Россия
Никифоров Илья
2
2
00:27:50.8
02:17.8
33
Россия
Дедюхин Александр
3
3
00:27:51.6
02:18.6
33
Россия
Филимонов Вадим
3
3
00:27:51.6
02:18.6
35
Россия
Томилов Иван
3
3
00:27:53.2
02:20.2
36
Россия
Логинов Алексей
0
0
00:27:53.5
02:20.5
36
Россия
Галиуллин Сергей
1
1
00:27:53.5
02:20.5
38
Россия
Соловьев Василий
2
2
00:27:53.9
02:20.9
39
Россия
Мингалёв Александр
2
2
00:27:54.8
02:21.8
40
Россия
Плицев Виктор
2
2
00:27:56.2
02:23.2
41
Россия
Печёнкин Александр
4
4
00:27:58.2
02:25.2
42
Россия
Шорохов Николай
0
0
00:28:00.7
02:27.7
43
Россия
Шопин Юрий
5
5
00:28:01.1
02:28.1
44
Россия
Третьяков Виктор
3
3
00:28:06.6
02:33.6
45
Россия
Голобоков Владимир
2
2
00:28:09.1
02:36.1
46
Россия
Сурнев Роман
3
3
00:28:12.0
02:39.0
47
Россия
Чернышов Александр
3
3
00:28:14.7
02:41.7
48
Россия
Машуков Илья
6
6
00:28:18.6
02:45.6
49
Россия
Иванов Владимир
2
2
00:28:20.6
02:47.6
50
Россия
Пехтерев Валентин
3
3
00:28:21.0
02:48.0
51
Россия
Попов Александр
3
3
00:28:21.7
02:48.7
52
Россия
Кунеевский Юрий
2
2
00:28:22.8
02:49.8
53
Россия
Кабардин Виталий
4
4
00:28:24.3
02:51.3
54
Россия
Лапшин Тимофей
5
5
00:28:26.4
02:53.4
55
Россия
Сорокин Артём
2
2
00:28:29.5
02:56.5
56
Россия
Колдаев Дмитрий
3
3
00:28:29.8
02:56.8
57
Россия
Серков Илья
3
3
00:28:34.6
03:01.6
58
Россия
Николаев Денис
2
2
00:28:35.7
03:02.7
59
Россия
Медведев Сергей
1
1
00:28:37.4
03:04.4
60
Россия
Петров Евгений
4
4
00:28:41.3
03:08.3
61
Россия
Крюков Евгений
4
4
00:28:42.4
03:09.4
62
Россия
Оськин Анатолий
4
4
00:28:42.8
03:09.8
63
Россия
Назаров Александр
5
5
00:28:54.1
03:21.1
64
Россия
Прощенко Игорь
4
4
00:28:58.1
03:25.1
65
Россия
Баграшов Максим
3
3
00:29:01.6
03:28.6
66
Россия
Елисеев Матвей
5
5
00:29:10.9
03:37.9
67
Россия
Алехин Иван
4
4
00:29:18.8
03:45.8
68
Россия
Огарков Александр
3
3
00:29:20.1
03:47.1
69
Россия
Охотников Павел
6
6
00:29:20.8
03:47.8
70
Россия
Кутлубаев Олег
4
4
00:29:22.5
03:49.5
71
Россия
Марченков Никита
4
4
00:29:23.1
03:50.1
72
Россия
Охохонин Артём
4
4
00:29:25.2
03:52.2
73
Россия
Николаев Виктор
3
3
00:29:26.0
03:53.0
74
Россия
Разубаев Александр
5
5
00:29:33.4
04:00.4
75
Россия
Михайлов Валентин
4
4
00:29:34.0
04:01.0
76
Россия
Веприк Александр
7
7
00:29:35.0
04:02.0
77
Россия
Шадрин Денис
4
4
00:29:39.4
04:06.4
78
Россия
Павлов Андрей
2
2
00:29:40.7
04:07.7
79
Россия
Свотин Антон
4
4
00:29:44.9
04:11.9
80
Россия
Каюмов Рустам
5
5
00:29:46.1
04:13.1
81
Россия
Кугубаев Андрей
4
4
00:29:48.7
04:15.7
82
Россия
Барышников Алексей
5
5
00:29:59.4
04:26.4
83
Россия
Мысев Дмитрий
5
5
00:29:59.9
04:26.9
84
Россия
Якорь Сергей
5
5
00:30:03.3
04:30.3
85
Россия
Алексеенко Кирилл
6
6
00:30:05.1
04:32.1
86
Россия
Телицин Артём
5
5
00:30:13.2
04:40.2
87
Россия
Качановский Александр
4
4
00:30:27.1
04:54.1
88
Россия
Бибиков Михаил
3
3
00:30:35.0
05:02.0
89
Россия
Воронов Илья
7
7
00:30:36.3
05:03.3
90
Россия
Перевощиков Константин
4
4
00:30:38.2
05:05.2
91
Россия
Варюхин Михаил
5
5
00:31:04.1
05:31.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры