Кросс-Спринт 4,5 км Юниорки, Юниорки (25 Сен 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Васнецова Валерия
2
2
00:19:24.7
2
Россия
Казакевич Ирина
3
3
00:20:08.8
44.1
3
Россия
Соколова Светлана
4
4
00:20:15.6
50.9
4
Россия
Кунаева Анна
2
2
00:20:24.8
01:00.1
5
Россия
Полторацкая Тамара
2
2
00:20:30.3
01:05.6
6
Россия
Гилёва Алина
2
2
00:20:35.7
01:11.0
6
Россия
Федорова Наталья
3
3
00:20:35.7
01:11.0
8
Россия
Долгова Вероника
4
4
00:20:39.1
01:14.4
9
Россия
Писарева Антонина
5
5
00:20:41.8
01:17.1
10
Россия
Никитина Анастасия
3
3
00:21:03.4
01:38.7
11
Россия
Знакова Кристина
2
2
00:21:05.7
01:41.0
12
Россия
Арсланова Гюзель
2
2
00:21:10.3
01:45.6
13
Россия
Сабитова Аделина
3
3
00:21:20.7
01:56.0
14
Россия
Семенова Дарья
2
2
00:21:25.1
02:00.4
15
Россия
Улыбина Людмила
2
2
00:21:29.2
02:04.5
16
Россия
Пяткина Дарья
3
3
00:21:29.6
02:04.9
17
Россия
Жужгова Ксения
3
3
00:21:32.8
02:08.1
18
Россия
Юдина Алена
3
3
00:21:33.2
02:08.5
19
Россия
Отлетаева Дарья
4
4
00:21:33.5
02:08.8
20
Россия
Доронина Елизавета
5
5
00:21:34.8
02:10.1
21
Россия
Казармина Кристина
0
0
00:21:34.9
02:10.2
22
Россия
Воронова Татьяна
5
5
00:21:37.5
02:12.8
23
Россия
Рудакова Анастасия
3
3
00:21:42.4
02:17.7
24
Россия
Коншина Юлия
4
4
00:21:46.6
02:21.9
25
Россия
Грунина Дарья
3
3
00:21:47.2
02:22.5
26
Россия
Румянцева Светлана
4
4
00:21:59.4
02:34.7
27
Россия
Бапанова Асель
4
4
00:22:00.6
02:35.9
28
Россия
Блинова Мария
5
5
00:22:02.9
02:38.2
29
Россия
Ерёмина Елизавета
2
2
00:22:07.9
02:43.2
30
Россия
Васильева Эдита
3
3
00:22:10.4
02:45.7
31
Россия
Горохова Арина
4
4
00:22:22.0
02:57.3
32
Россия
Ленькова Софья
4
4
00:22:33.6
03:08.9
33
Россия
Дроздова Юлия
4
4
00:22:36.6
03:11.9
34
Россия
Турушева Анастасия
6
6
00:22:38.5
03:13.8
35
Россия
Саюшкина Диана
5
5
00:22:39.3
03:14.6
36
Россия
Бацина Александра
4
4
00:22:44.4
03:19.7
37
Россия
Чупахина Анастасия
3
3
00:22:51.4
03:26.7
38
Россия
Галкина Анастасия
4
4
00:22:58.4
03:33.7
39
Россия
Терехова Анна
4
4
00:23:02.6
03:37.9
40
Россия
Куприянова Виктория
5
5
00:23:02.7
03:38.0
41
Россия
Денежкина Айдан
6
6
00:23:05.5
03:40.8
42
Россия
Гулина Анастасия
1
1
00:23:10.8
03:46.1
43
Россия
Шаяхметова Эльвира
5
5
00:23:19.2
03:54.5
44
Россия
Глушенкова Мария
8
8
00:23:25.3
04:00.6
45
Россия
Лесникова Юлия
7
7
00:23:48.3
04:23.6
46
Россия
Моисеева Валерия
5
5
00:23:58.8
04:34.1
47
Россия
Гребенюк Валерия
5
5
00:24:07.9
04:43.2
48
Россия
Антуфьева Надежда
7
7
00:24:11.7
04:47.0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры