Спринт 7,5 км Юниорки, Юниорки (14 Мар 2017, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Шетько Игорь
2
2
00:27:03.3
2
Россия
Демичев Сергей
1
1
00:27:07.3
04.0
3
Россия
Бей Семен
2
2
00:27:11.1
07.8
4
Россия
Камалов Артем
1
1
00:27:20.0
16.7
5
Россия
Слободенюк Глеб
3
3
00:27:27.6
24.3
6
Россия
Павлов Андрей
3
3
00:27:31.7
28.4
7
Россия
Становченков Дмитрий
4
4
00:27:43.8
40.5
8
Россия
Лобастов Никита
5
5
00:27:43.9
40.6
9
Россия
Лафуткин Василий
2
2
00:27:53.0
49.7
10
Россия
Воронов Илья
2
2
00:28:04.9
01:01.6
11
Россия
Шаклеин Дмитрий
1
1
00:28:06.6
01:03.3
12
Россия
Усов Михаил
3
3
00:28:08.4
01:05.1
13
Россия
Пастухов Кирилл
3
3
00:28:09.7
01:06.4
14
Россия
Гурьянов Евгений
3
3
00:28:10.4
01:07.1
15
Россия
Малеев Вячеслав
5
5
00:28:17.6
01:14.3
16
Россия
Богданов Илья
2
2
00:28:31.1
01:27.8
17
Россия
Палухин Иван
2
2
00:28:33.3
01:30.0
18
Россия
Спирин Владимир
2
2
00:28:39.3
01:36.0
19
Россия
Носов Семен
2
2
00:28:39.4
01:36.1
20
Россия
Томшин Василий
5
5
00:28:43.8
01:40.5
21
Россия
Аплеухин Иван
3
3
00:28:48.8
01:45.5
22
Россия
Сидоров Евгений
4
4
00:28:51.0
01:47.7
23
Россия
Легу Александр
3
3
00:28:51.1
01:47.8
24
Россия
Синицын Иван
4
4
00:29:02.0
01:58.7
25
Россия
Мухамедзянов Ильназ
7
7
00:29:05.7
02:02.4
26
Россия
Иванов Роман
3
3
00:29:10.0
02:06.7
27
Россия
Выдыш Степан
3
3
00:29:10.6
02:07.3
28
Россия
Вовк Артем
5
5
00:29:11.6
02:08.3
29
Россия
Сорокин Артём
4
4
00:29:17.8
02:14.5
30
Россия
Овсянников Антон
2
2
00:29:19.8
02:16.5
31
Россия
Колотов Иван
5
5
00:29:21.1
02:17.8
32
Россия
Димитриев Николай
3
3
00:29:22.6
02:19.3
33
Россия
Фомин Александр
2
2
00:29:24.2
02:20.9
34
Россия
Демидов Андрей
4
4
00:29:26.7
02:23.4
35
Россия
Беляков Александр
4
4
00:29:27.8
02:24.5
36
Россия
Терентьев Алексей
2
2
00:29:32.6
02:29.3
37
Россия
Галинка Денис
4
4
00:29:34.0
02:30.7
38
Россия
Шадрин Денис
5
5
00:29:50.1
02:46.8
39
Россия
Калинин Данил
4
4
00:29:50.3
02:47.0
40
Россия
Маев Константин
4
4
00:29:57.6
02:54.3
41
Россия
Бузмаков Дмитрий
4
4
00:29:57.9
02:54.6
42
Россия
Канев Эдуард
6
6
00:30:06.2
03:02.9
43
Россия
Кондрашов Всеволод
7
7
00:30:10.0
03:06.7
44
Россия
Новоселов Владислав
4
4
00:30:35.1
03:31.8
45
Россия
Сулейманов Раис
4
4
00:30:37.0
03:33.7
46
Россия
Юсупов Андрей
6
6
00:30:52.3
03:49.0
47
Россия
Сидоров Александр
2
2
00:30:54.8
03:51.5
48
Россия
Миронов Владимир
5
5
00:31:15.3
04:12.0
49
Россия
Махаев Денис
6
6
00:31:18.7
04:15.4
50
Россия
Паршаков Иван
8
8
00:31:23.0
04:19.7
51
Россия
Тузов Олег
8
8
00:31:51.3
04:48.0
52
Россия
Мусин Роман
4
4
00:32:38.7
05:35.4
53
Россия
Ахметов Альберт
6
6
00:33:02.1
05:58.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры