Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Дек 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
23:50.9
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
24:04.0
13.1
3
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
24:06.7
15.8
4
Норвегия
ENG Martin
0
0
24:18.6
27.7
5
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
24:33.0
42.1
6
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
24:36.8
45.9
7
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
0
0
24:37.9
47.0
8
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
24:39.9
49.0
9
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
24:41.3
50.4
10
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
0
0
24:42.1
51.2
11
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
24:54.8
01:03.9
12
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
2
2
24:57.3
01:06.4
13
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
24:57.7
01:06.8
14
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
25:03.0
01:12.1
15
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
25:04.3
01:13.4
16
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
25:07.7
01:16.8
17
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
25:10.7
01:19.8
18
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
25:16.2
01:25.3
19
Россия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
2
2
25:16.4
01:25.5
20
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
25:20.1
01:29.2
21
Украина
PRYMA Roman
2
2
25:28.3
01:37.4
22
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
25:31.1
01:40.2
23
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
25:31.6
01:40.7
24
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
25:34.7
01:43.8
25
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
2
2
25:35.5
01:44.6
26
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
25:38.2
01:47.3
27
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
1
1
25:39.9
01:49.0
28
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
3
3
25:43.2
01:52.3
29
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
25:51.6
02:00.7
30
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
25:53.6
02:02.7
31
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
25:58.2
02:07.3
32
Норвегия
NYGAARD Syver
2
2
26:00.7
02:09.8
33
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
26:04.1
02:13.2
34
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
26:04.3
02:13.4
35
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
26:10.3
02:19.4
36
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
26:14.0
02:23.1
37
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
2
2
26:14.3
02:23.4
38
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
26:14.3
02:23.4
39
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
2
2
26:17.4
02:26.5
40
Эстония
TREIER Jan
3
3
26:19.2
02:28.3
41
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
26:27.6
02:36.7
42
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
26:31.4
02:40.5
43
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
26:33.5
02:42.6
44
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2
2
26:39.0
02:48.1
45
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
26:39.3
02:48.4
46
Украина
IVKO Maksym
2
2
26:40.5
02:49.6
47
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
26:47.6
02:56.7
48
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
1
1
26:48.5
02:57.6
49
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
26:49.2
02:58.3
50
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
2
2
26:55.6
03:04.7
51
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
26:57.5
03:06.6
52
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
26:57.5
03:06.6
53
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
0
0
26:59.1
03:08.2
54
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
27:00.7
03:09.8
55
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
27:02.7
03:11.8
56
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
27:03.5
03:12.6
57
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
1
1
27:08.7
03:17.8
58
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
1
1
27:10.0
03:19.1
59
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
27:12.3
03:21.4
60
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
2
2
27:14.8
03:23.9
61
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
27:15.5
03:24.6
62
Украина
MYHDA Anton
2
2
27:36.3
03:45.4
63
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
27:36.5
03:45.6
64
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
2
2
27:37.6
03:46.7
65
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
27:41.6
03:50.7
66
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
27:45.0
03:54.1
67
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
3
3
27:54.8
04:03.9
68
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
3
3
27:54.9
04:04.0
69
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
5
5
28:08.3
04:17.4
70
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
28:18.3
04:27.4
71
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
1
1
28:20.4
04:29.5
72
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
5
5
28:25.1
04:34.2
73
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
28:32.5
04:41.6
74
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
3
3
28:33.0
04:42.1
75
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
4
4
28:35.3
04:44.4
76
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
2
2
28:36.2
04:45.3
77
Румыния
BUTA George
4
4
28:36.4
04:45.5
78
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
28:43.9
04:53.0
79
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
2
2
28:45.0
04:54.1
80
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
6
6
28:49.9
04:59.0
81
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
7
7
28:56.0
05:05.1
82
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
1
1
29:00.3
05:09.4
83
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
29:01.7
05:10.8
84
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
29:08.2
05:17.3
85
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
29:09.1
05:18.2
86
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
3
3
29:26.8
05:35.9
87
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
3
3
29:28.2
05:37.3
88
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
2
2
29:37.0
05:46.1
89
AUS
MORTON Cameron
5
5
29:37.6
05:46.7
90
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
3
3
29:38.6
05:47.7
91
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
4
4
29:45.9
05:55.0
92
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
3
3
30:08.1
06:17.2
93
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
5
5
30:09.9
06:19.0
94
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
3
3
30:11.4
06:20.5
95
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2
2
30:14.4
06:23.5
96
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
3
3
30:18.6
06:27.7
97
AUS
WALKER Daniel
3
3
30:27.9
06:37.0
98
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
4
4
30:29.4
06:38.5
99
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
30:32.3
06:41.4
100
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
5
5
30:49.6
06:58.7
101
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
4
4
30:55.0
07:04.1
102
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
5
5
31:31.8
07:40.9
103
Великобритания
SMITH Joel
3
3
31:55.1
08:04.2
104
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
3
3
31:58.3
08:07.4
105
Литва
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
4
4
32:16.1
08:25.2
106
CHI
ARIAS Filipe
4
4
32:21.8
08:30.9
107
Монголия
KHURELBAATAR Giikh-Orgil
5
5
33:36.3
09:45.4
108
Монголия
URTNASAN Batjargal
2
2
35:53.9
12:03.0
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
5
5
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры