Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (05 Янв 2014, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
28:37.2
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
28:37.8
00.6
3
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
28:56.5
19.3
4
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
0
0
28:56.6
19.4
5
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
28:57.5
20.3
6
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
28:57.7
20.5
7
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
28:59.3
22.1
8
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
28:59.4
22.2
9
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
0
0
29:06.5
29.3
10
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
1
1
29:14.0
36.8
11
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
29:16.4
39.2
12
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
29:31.1
53.9
13
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
29:36.6
59.4
14
Франция
DUPERTHUY Jason
1
1
29:44.8
01:07.6
15
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
29:44.9
01:07.7
16
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
29:51.8
01:14.6
17
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
29:58.6
01:21.4
18
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
2
2
29:59.2
01:22.0
19
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
30:01.5
01:24.3
20
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
3
3
30:08.9
01:31.7
21
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
30:18.8
01:41.6
22
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
4
4
30:26.2
01:49.0
23
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
30:27.3
01:50.1
24
Украина
PRYMA Roman
2
2
30:31.1
01:53.9
25
США
CURRIER Russell
1
1
30:36.9
01:59.7
26
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
30:37.7
02:00.5
27
Чехия
ZAK Michal
0
0
30:37.9
02:00.7
28
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
30:46.2
02:09.0
29
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
30:48.1
02:10.9
30
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
4
4
30:54.3
02:17.1
31
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
4
4
30:54.8
02:17.6
32
США
TEELA Jeremy
1
1
30:56.6
02:19.4
33
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
1
1
30:59.5
02:22.3
34
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
31:01.9
02:24.7
35
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
0
0
31:04.9
02:27.7
36
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
1
1
31:05.2
02:28.0
37
Германия
SCHANDL Johannes
3
3
31:11.2
02:34.0
38
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
31:19.5
02:42.3
39
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
31:24.3
02:47.1
40
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
31:33.5
02:56.3
41
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
31:34.0
02:56.8
42
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
31:34.4
02:57.2
43
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
31:40.0
03:02.8
44
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
31:41.2
03:04.0
45
США
SMITH Casey
1
1
31:42.2
03:05.0
46
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
1
1
31:45.1
03:07.9
47
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
2
2
31:46.5
03:09.3
48
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
31:47.0
03:09.8
49
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
31:53.4
03:16.2
50
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
31:53.9
03:16.7
51
Китай
REN Long
2
2
31:56.5
03:19.3
52
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
31:57.0
03:19.8
53
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
32:01.2
03:24.0
54
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
32:03.3
03:26.1
55
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
32:08.0
03:30.8
56
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
32:08.9
03:31.7
57
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
32:11.1
03:33.9
58
Эстония
TREIER Jan
1
1
32:12.1
03:34.9
59
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
1
1
32:19.8
03:42.6
60
NED
SLOOF Joel
4
4
32:22.4
03:45.2
61
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
32:22.6
03:45.4
62
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
32:24.0
03:46.8
63
Китай
LI Xuezhi
4
4
32:29.6
03:52.4
64
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
3
3
32:29.6
03:52.4
65
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
32:38.0
04:00.8
66
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
3
3
32:38.5
04:01.3
67
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
32:39.5
04:02.3
68
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
32:48.3
04:11.1
69
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
32:55.0
04:17.8
70
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
32:57.0
04:19.8
71
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
32:58.8
04:21.6
72
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
33:13.0
04:35.8
73
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
4
4
33:18.0
04:40.8
74
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
4
4
33:19.5
04:42.3
75
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
2
2
33:22.7
04:45.5
76
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
33:24.7
04:47.5
77
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
3
3
33:28.2
04:51.0
78
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
1
1
33:46.4
05:09.2
79
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
5
5
33:51.3
05:14.1
80
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
33:58.7
05:21.5
81
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
5
5
33:59.7
05:22.5
82
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
2
2
34:02.9
05:25.7
83
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
3
3
34:05.8
05:28.6
84
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
4
4
34:08.6
05:31.4
85
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
34:10.7
05:33.5
86
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
34:29.1
05:51.9
87
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
1
1
34:33.6
05:56.4
88
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
34:44.4
06:07.2
89
Украина
MYHDA Anton
3
3
34:47.8
06:10.6
90
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
6
6
34:51.1
06:13.9
91
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
3
3
34:54.2
06:17.0
92
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
5
5
34:59.4
06:22.2
93
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
35:04.0
06:26.8
94
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
1
1
35:38.8
07:01.6
95
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
35:38.9
07:01.7
96
AUS
WALKER Daniel
1
1
35:46.6
07:09.4
97
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
35:51.8
07:14.6
98
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
5
5
35:53.0
07:15.8
99
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
4
4
35:59.0
07:21.8
100
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
36:25.2
07:48.0
101
Словения
ZABRET Vid
5
5
36:25.3
07:48.1
102
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
3
3
36:27.4
07:50.2
103
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
36:27.8
07:50.6
104
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
2
2
36:36.5
07:59.3
105
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
5
5
36:53.1
08:15.9
106
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
37:04.8
08:27.6
107
Испания
CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian
4
4
37:11.7
08:34.5
108
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
4
4
37:20.8
08:43.6
109
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
3
3
37:48.6
09:11.4
110
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
4
4
37:52.0
09:14.8
111
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
7
7
38:00.6
09:23.4
112
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
4
4
38:25.2
09:48.0
113
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
4
4
38:48.7
10:11.5
114
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
38:56.6
10:19.4
115
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
8
8
39:00.9
10:23.7
116
CRO
KONTAK Filip
7
7
39:16.4
10:39.2
117
Турция
ORHAN Erkan
5
5
39:43.1
11:05.9
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
6
6
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
Норвегия
OS Alexander

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры