Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Янв 2014, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
26:01.6
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
26:05.2
03.6
3
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
26:16.5
14.9
4
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
26:18.8
17.2
5
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
26:24.7
23.1
6
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
26:25.0
23.4
7
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
26:57.3
55.7
8
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
26:57.8
56.2
9
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
26:59.5
57.9
10
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
26:59.8
58.2
11
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
1
1
27:03.2
01:01.6
12
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
27:06.5
01:04.9
13
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
27:10.6
01:09.0
14
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
27:11.1
01:09.5
15
Норвегия
ENG Martin
2
2
27:14.0
01:12.4
16
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
1
1
27:18.3
01:16.7
17
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
27:22.5
01:20.9
18
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
0
0
27:23.6
01:22.0
19
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
27:24.2
01:22.6
20
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
27:24.8
01:23.2
21
Франция
DUPERTHUY Jason
1
1
27:25.5
01:23.9
22
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
1
1
27:29.0
01:27.4
23
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
27:33.2
01:31.6
24
Канада
DAVIES Macx
0
0
27:36.7
01:35.1
25
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
4
4
27:42.0
01:40.4
26
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
27:44.3
01:42.7
27
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
27:46.0
01:44.4
28
Эстония
TREIER Jan
1
1
27:47.7
01:46.1
29
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
27:48.1
01:46.5
30
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
27:48.4
01:46.8
31
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
27:49.5
01:47.9
32
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
27:54.9
01:53.3
33
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
27:57.6
01:56.0
34
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
28:07.9
02:06.3
35
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
3
3
28:08.9
02:07.3
36
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
28:10.8
02:09.2
37
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
28:17.1
02:15.5
38
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
1
1
28:19.3
02:17.7
39
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
28:19.8
02:18.2
40
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
28:20.0
02:18.4
41
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
28:20.6
02:19.0
42
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
28:21.4
02:19.8
43
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
28:24.9
02:23.3
44
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
28:26.1
02:24.5
45
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
28:26.2
02:24.6
46
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
28:28.3
02:26.7
47
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
28:32.1
02:30.5
48
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
28:32.8
02:31.2
49
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
28:34.5
02:32.9
50
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
1
1
28:35.0
02:33.4
51
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
28:38.4
02:36.8
52
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
28:40.0
02:38.4
53
Китай
REN Long
2
2
28:45.1
02:43.5
54
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
28:49.9
02:48.3
55
Китай
TANG Jinle
2
2
28:50.3
02:48.7
56
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
2
2
28:52.0
02:50.4
57
Чехия
JANOV Vit
4
4
28:52.2
02:50.6
58
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
28:52.5
02:50.9
59
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
28:53.1
02:51.5
60
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
28:53.2
02:51.6
61
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
28:55.6
02:54.0
62
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
28:56.6
02:55.0
63
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
3
3
29:04.8
03:03.2
64
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
0
0
29:05.2
03:03.6
65
Германия
SCHANDL Johannes
2
2
29:05.2
03:03.6
66
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
3
3
29:05.6
03:04.0
67
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
29:08.8
03:07.2
68
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
1
1
29:12.3
03:10.7
69
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
2
2
29:13.9
03:12.3
70
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
29:19.6
03:18.0
71
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1
1
29:21.6
03:20.0
72
Чехия
ZAK Michal
3
3
29:22.4
03:20.8
73
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
3
3
29:28.3
03:26.7
74
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
29:30.9
03:29.3
75
Китай
LI Xuezhi
4
4
29:38.3
03:36.7
76
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
29:38.8
03:37.2
77
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
29:39.2
03:37.6
78
США
SMITH Casey
2
2
29:40.1
03:38.5
79
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
29:42.8
03:41.2
80
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
3
3
29:44.7
03:43.1
81
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
1
1
29:46.4
03:44.8
82
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
1
1
29:48.5
03:46.9
83
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
29:48.9
03:47.3
84
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
29:53.7
03:52.1
85
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
0
0
29:54.0
03:52.4
86
Германия
RASCHKE Korbinian
3
3
29:56.5
03:54.9
87
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
30:00.4
03:58.8
88
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
4
4
30:12.4
04:10.8
89
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
30:15.1
04:13.5
90
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
5
5
30:16.8
04:15.2
91
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
30:18.5
04:16.9
92
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
30:18.8
04:17.2
93
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
30:19.9
04:18.3
94
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
30:24.0
04:22.4
95
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
30:25.8
04:24.2
96
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
1
1
30:34.3
04:32.7
97
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
3
3
30:36.1
04:34.5
98
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
4
4
30:47.0
04:45.4
99
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
2
2
30:56.4
04:54.8
100
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
2
2
31:08.1
05:06.5
101
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
31:08.6
05:07.0
102
Украина
MYHDA Anton
3
3
31:14.0
05:12.4
103
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
31:17.8
05:16.2
104
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
1
1
31:46.0
05:44.4
105
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
3
3
31:51.5
05:49.9
106
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
32:02.0
06:00.4
107
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
32:07.1
06:05.5
108
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
5
5
32:13.5
06:11.9
109
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
3
3
32:19.5
06:17.9
110
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
4
4
32:27.4
06:25.8
111
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
32:35.4
06:33.8
112
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2
2
32:43.5
06:41.9
113
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
2
2
32:46.3
06:44.7
114
Словения
ZABRET Vid
4
4
32:54.3
06:52.7
115
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
33:22.4
07:20.8
116
Испания
CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian
3
3
33:31.3
07:29.7
117
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
2
2
33:31.7
07:30.1
118
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
33:43.2
07:41.6
119
CRO
KONTAK Filip
6
6
34:00.9
07:59.3
120
AUS
WALKER Daniel
4
4
34:18.8
08:17.2
121
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
4
4
34:19.5
08:17.9
122
Турция
ORHAN Erkan
5
5
34:46.6
08:45.0
123
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
35:10.6
09:09.0
124
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
6
6
35:27.6
09:26.0
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
3
3
28:38.6
02:37.0
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
1
1
26:12.7
11.1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
Норвегия
OS Alexander
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры